Stilling i Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 2
2 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Lødigt 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Absalon 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
6 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 1
7 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0
8 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Langebro 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
10 Hatten 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -2
11 Nemo 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2
Roskilde BgK 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1235,93 Familien Nemesis 2 2 0 2
7591 Michael Weile GM 1260,94 Soirée Dansante 2 2 0 2
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1244,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
21030 Thomas Niebling 1200,77 Absalon 2 2 0 2
22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,95 Absalon 2 2 0 2
7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1244,34 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1141,82 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
20209 Jan Petersen 1205,24 Langebro 2 2 0 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1192,53 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1130,01 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
11 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1122,16 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
3940 Frederik Sevelius 1235,48 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1137,82 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,12 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
4444 Morten Jacobsen 1187,24 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
10881 Reza Jamali IM 1193,40 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1093,74 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1156,28 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
7590 Freddie Noer GM 1272,81 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
3650 Robert Palumbo 1203,26 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,19 Absalon 1 1 0 1
22 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1220,33 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1232,39 Hatten 2 1 1 0
6159 Flemming Storgaard 1209,88 Hatten 2 1 1 0
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,43 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1210,66 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1194,92 Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0
3999 Jan Bendesen 1148,46 Langebro 2 1 1 0
416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1190,51 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
7408 Martin Jensen IM 1191,90 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
31 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1210,04 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1139,13 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
4046 Martin Foldager IM 1169,00 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
1954 Marianne Petersen 1093,29 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1307,32 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1198,88 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1176,96 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,87 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,30 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
127 Katrine Pawlik 1094,91 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1599 Peter Christiansen 1090,59 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1261,78 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1187,59 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1123,72 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2382 Morten Lassen GM 1229,98 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1222,95 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,59 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1201,42 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
8300 Casper Brandenborg 1121,76 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
50 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,97 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
6008 Jonas Enemark 1113,04 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1093,90 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1120,52 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1132,79 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1198,65 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund