Stilling i Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

2. division B (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Ringsted III 2 2 0 0 7 1 4 3
Vores Hold 2 2 0 0 7 1 4 3
3 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 2
4 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0
5 Firstmovers 2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0
6 KBgK III 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0
7 Absalon II 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 -1
Næstved Backgammon 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 -1
9 Easy Take II 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
Team Bartof 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
12 Lødigt II 2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -3

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 3633 Lene Espersen 1077,13 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
14321 Kristian Helio 1047,31 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1126,49 KBgK III 2 2 0 2
5637 Niels Smedegaard 1138,40 Darwin's Descendants 2 2 0 2
13146 Jakob Stadelund 1117,93 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
18175 Anita Zelmerløw Hamdoun 1072,89 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
15318 Bamse Jensen 988,25 Easy Take II 2 2 0 2
3695 Peter Christmas-Møller 1070,80 Team Bartof 2 2 0 2
1301 Khosrow Navidi Afshar IM 1214,02 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
1411 Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen 1002,34 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
2007 Enrik Sorel 1085,43 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
12 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1025,67 Familien Nemesis II 1 1 0 1
14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1292,65 Lødigt II 1 1 0 1
5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,67 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
2853 John Tell Larsen 1031,17 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
5761 Tommy Lauridsen IM 1091,33 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
12030 Jesper Jensen 1044,27 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
2572 Ulrik Andersen 990,49 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
18435 Kim Frühstück 969,24 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
2246 Erling Skorstad 1065,99 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
2362 Simon Coban IM 1150,09 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
1119 Jesper R. Olsen 1049,01 Team Bartof 1 1 0 1
23 4898 Søren Carlsen 992,11 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0
4418 Erik Hansen 1164,66 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
15400 Rene Stougaard 1102,90 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
15239 Jonas Moehrdel IM 1165,04 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
17589 Martin Hermansen 1151,22 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
1602 Kevin Jørgensen 1074,00 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
9040 Søren Hanghøj 1096,60 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
8140 Jesper Nordahl Faurholm 1031,18 Easy Take II 2 1 1 0
6761 Morten Kidal 1070,56 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 1 1 0
13283 Poul Rasmussen 1155,42 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
14433 Steen Maglehøj 1196,49 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
24370 Stig Gustavsen 1030,80 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
3820 Ulla Hansen 1146,07 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
5825 Jan Larsen 1156,75 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
1905 Michael Dodensig 1123,04 Vores Hold 2 1 1 0
38 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1235,35 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
1087 Søren Weis 1014,21 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
1089 Alexander Dick 1073,91 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
2276 Joachim Fehler 1123,43 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1158,52 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1091,84 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
78 Mikael Blom 1032,80 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
2989 Søren Hedegaard Larsen 1098,67 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
4777 Christian Rønne 1018,94 Absalon II 1 0 1 -1
4673 Allan Tell 1045,91 Ringsted III 1 0 1 -1
1161 Kim Hemmingsen 957,59 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
11123 Claus Rheder 925,28 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
5048 Rie Graversen 902,76 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
5533 Jette Holm 1005,86 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
5560 Joel Ostrowski 1052,96 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1096,40 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
2400 Michael Elgaard 1002,28 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
5 Allan Christensen 1133,09 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
98 Lars Brinkgaard 1139,23 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
995 Roy Redanz 1079,11 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
2282 Martin Styltsvig 973,60 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
18693 Louise Kortbek Højer 957,84 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
60 9021 Heidi Munk Andersen 975,18 Lødigt II 2 0 2 -2
5944 Martin Vetter 1087,81 Absalon II 2 0 2 -2
5707 Flemming Skriver 1132,15 Darwin's Descendants 2 0 2 -2
3954 Casper Rheder 1030,45 Easy Take II 2 0 2 -2
6775 Lennart Kurland 1118,87 Team Bartof 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund