Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 15 9 4 2 37 23 22 7
2 Nemo 16 8 3 5 35 29 19 3
3 Langebro 15 5 7 3 32 28 17 2
4 Soirée Dansante 16 5 6 5 34 30 16 2
5 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 15 6 5 4 31 29 17 1
6 Horsens (O) 16 5 6 5 33 31 16 1
7 Lødigt 18 3 10 5 35 37 16 -1
8 Mama Boyz 16 6 3 7 31 33 15 -1
9 BK Sjovhed 17 4 7 6 31 37 15 -3
10 Roskilde BgK (O) 15 2 8 5 27 33 12 -3
11 Hatten (O) 18 5 6 7 32 40 16 -4
12 Familien Nemesis 17 2 9 6 30 38 13 -4

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1297,11 Absalon 11 9 2 7
2 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1247,06 Horsens (O) 12 9 3 6
3 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1240,55 Nemo 15 10 5 5
2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1251,76 Mama Boyz 15 10 5 5
5 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1257,26 Absalon 13 9 4 5
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1184,56 Langebro 13 9 4 5
7 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1242,75 Lødigt 11 8 3 5
8 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1210,17 BK Sjovhed 16 10 6 4
9 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1169,68 Absalon 8 6 2 4
10 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1241,92 Mama Boyz 6 5 1 4
11 8016 Clement Lessel 1217,79 BK Sjovhed 13 8 5 3
12 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1305,11 Soirée Dansante 11 7 4 3
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1219,46 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 11 7 4 3
14 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1245,80 Horsens (O) 9 6 3 3
15 4880 Jacob Markussen 1148,81 Roskilde BgK (O) 7 5 2 3
2382 Morten Lassen GM 1244,54 Nemo 7 5 2 3
17 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1315,25 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 3 3 0 3
18 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1230,23 Hatten (O) 14 8 6 2
19 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1279,16 Lødigt 10 6 4 2
5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1183,70 Horsens (O) 10 6 4 2
21 15 Klaus Switon GM 1201,08 Absalon 8 5 3 2
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1183,43 Nemo 8 5 3 2
23 9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1177,32 Mama Boyz 15 8 7 1
24 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1199,65 Lødigt 13 7 6 1
6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1192,24 Hatten (O) 13 7 6 1
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1155,44 Soirée Dansante 13 7 6 1
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1242,33 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 13 7 6 1
20209 Jan Petersen 1208,89 Langebro 13 7 6 1
29 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1284,18 Soirée Dansante 11 6 5 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1206,38 Absalon 11 6 5 1
31 2797 Johnny Pedersen 1195,84 Horsens (O) 9 5 4 1
32 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1163,72 Nemo 7 4 3 1
33 1599 Peter Christiansen 1106,62 Roskilde BgK (O) 5 3 2 1
66 Jens Lauridsen 1102,92 Nemo 5 3 2 1
35 7712 Henrik Løber GM 1100,29 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
9331 Karsten Bølge 1176,82 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1121,04 Nemo 3 2 1 1
38 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1253,79 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1164,88 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
20230 Lars Bønding 1213,39 Nemo 1 1 0 1
5 Allan Christensen 1201,08 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1158,82 Langebro 1 1 0 1
43 3999 Jan Bendesen 1179,69 Langebro 14 7 7 0
44 7591 Michael Weile GM 1200,13 Soirée Dansante 12 6 6 0
10 Erik Sørensen GM 1264,24 Roskilde BgK (O) 12 6 6 0
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1197,22 Mama Boyz 12 6 6 0
47 4175 Andreas Becher 1204,17 Familien Nemesis 10 5 5 0
48 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1130,54 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
3940 Frederik Sevelius 1236,16 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1239,05 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,63 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 6 3 3 0
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1199,53 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1144,78 Horsens (O) 4 2 2 0
54 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1144,95 Lødigt 2 1 1 0
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1106,69 Absalon 2 1 1 0
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1105,24 Horsens (O) 2 1 1 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1094,86 Langebro 2 1 1 0
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1036,94 Langebro 2 1 1 0
59 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1178,02 Familien Nemesis 15 7 8 -1
3987 Mogens Dreier 1179,31 Hatten (O) 15 7 8 -1
3650 Robert Palumbo 1190,56 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 15 7 8 -1
62 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,30 Lødigt 11 5 6 -1
63 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1177,36 Soirée Dansante 9 4 5 -1
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1165,90 Roskilde BgK (O) 9 4 5 -1
65 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1117,23 Mama Boyz 5 2 3 -1
66 8310 Jesper Meisner 1150,35 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
4840 Peer Seipelt 1078,72 Roskilde BgK (O) 3 1 2 -1
68 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1053,89 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 1 0 1 -1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1156,37 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1169,92 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
71 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1162,25 BK Sjovhed 16 7 9 -2
72 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1190,81 Familien Nemesis 12 5 7 -2
73 4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1164,16 Roskilde BgK (O) 10 4 6 -2
74 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1235,39 Roskilde BgK (O) 8 3 5 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1098,81 Nemo 8 3 5 -2
76 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1202,82 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
77 127 Katrine Pawlik 1093,66 Roskilde BgK (O) 4 1 3 -2
78 14321 Kristian Helio 1022,00 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1062,35 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,66 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1126,46 Roskilde BgK (O) 2 0 2 -2
82 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1183,35 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 11 4 7 -3
83 6008 Jonas Enemark 1098,37 Hatten (O) 9 3 6 -3
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1078,13 Hatten (O) 9 3 6 -3
85 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1174,39 Familien Nemesis 7 2 5 -3
86 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1144,75 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
12 Henrik Bang 1118,05 Nemo 3 0 3 -3
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1015,27 Mama Boyz 3 0 3 -3
89 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1104,01 BK Sjovhed 16 6 10 -4
90 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1147,54 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
91 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1177,79 Hatten (O) 12 4 8 -4
92 21030 Thomas Niebling 1164,14 Absalon 6 1 5 -4
93 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 1003,62 Horsens (O) 4 0 4 -4
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1205,40 Mama Boyz 4 0 4 -4
9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1110,84 Mama Boyz 4 0 4 -4
96 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1075,11 Lødigt 15 5 10 -5
97 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1225,78 Horsens (O) 14 4 10 -6
98 3620 Henrik Christensen 930,71 BK Sjovhed 7 0 7 -7
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund