Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 25 13 8 4 60 40 34 10
2 Soirée Dansante 25 11 7 7 56 44 29 6
3 Nemo 25 10 7 8 53 47 27 3
4 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 8 11 6 51 49 27 1
5 Mama Boyz 22 8 6 8 45 43 22 1
6 Horsens (O) 22 6 9 7 45 43 21 1
7 Lødigt 22 4 12 6 43 45 20 -1
8 Langebro 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
9 Hatten (O) 22 6 8 8 40 48 20 -4
10 BK Sjovhed 22 4 11 7 39 49 19 -5
11 Roskilde BgK (O) 22 4 10 8 39 49 18 -5
12 Familien Nemesis 22 3 11 8 39 49 17 -5

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1256,62 Absalon 21 15 6 9
2 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1239,11 BK Sjovhed 22 15 7 8
3 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1188,81 Absalon 17 12 5 7
4 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1248,18 Nemo 20 13 7 6
5 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1184,36 Horsens (O) 18 12 6 6
6 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1251,73 Mama Boyz 8 7 1 6
7 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1325,55 Soirée Dansante 17 11 6 5
8 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1267,61 Horsens (O) 11 8 3 5
9 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1214,50 Mama Boyz 20 12 8 4
10 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1301,27 Soirée Dansante 18 11 7 4
11 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1256,71 Absalon 16 10 6 4
12 15 Klaus Switon GM 1261,45 Absalon 14 9 5 4
13 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1231,44 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
14 9331 Karsten Bølge 1205,61 Soirée Dansante 8 6 2 4
15 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1253,85 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 12 9 3
16 9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1182,30 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
17 3999 Jan Bendesen 1229,31 Langebro 17 10 7 3
18 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1297,06 Lødigt 13 8 5 3
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1168,55 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 13 8 5 3
4880 Jacob Markussen 1144,17 Roskilde BgK (O) 13 8 5 3
21 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1163,13 Nemo 7 5 2 3
22 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1306,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 3 3 0 3
23 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1229,11 Mama Boyz 18 10 8 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1207,75 BK Sjovhed 18 10 8 2
25 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1147,13 Horsens (O) 16 9 7 2
26 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1226,97 Soirée Dansante 14 8 6 2
27 1599 Peter Christiansen 1137,90 Roskilde BgK (O) 8 5 3 2
28 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1167,69 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
29 7591 Michael Weile GM 1206,68 Soirée Dansante 19 10 9 1
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1144,81 Langebro 19 10 9 1
31 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1199,38 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1198,69 Absalon 15 8 7 1
33 4175 Andreas Becher 1214,35 Familien Nemesis 13 7 6 1
34 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1166,68 Nemo 11 6 5 1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1174,45 Nemo 11 6 5 1
36 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1153,34 Absalon 5 3 2 1
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1116,27 Horsens (O) 5 3 2 1
38 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1163,22 Lødigt 3 2 1 1
7712 Henrik Løber GM 1100,26 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
40 5 Allan Christensen 1194,67 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1167,37 Langebro 1 1 0 1
42 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1205,58 Familien Nemesis 18 9 9 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1203,81 Hatten (O) 18 9 9 0
44 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1160,63 Hatten (O) 16 8 8 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1191,97 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 16 8 8 0
46 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1219,22 Nemo 12 6 6 0
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1220,05 Nemo 12 6 6 0
48 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1172,94 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
3940 Frederik Sevelius Nielsen 1221,78 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1099,99 Langebro 8 4 4 0
51 66 Jens Lauridsen 1096,89 Nemo 6 3 3 0
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1199,48 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
53 20230 Lars Bønding 1205,58 Nemo 2 1 1 0
54 3650 Robert Palumbo 1195,52 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 12 13 -1
55 3987 Mogens Dreier 1199,33 Hatten (O) 17 8 9 -1
56 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1234,84 Familien Nemesis 15 7 8 -1
57 6008 Jonas Enemark 1132,75 Hatten (O) 11 5 6 -1
2797 Johnny Pedersen 1177,57 Horsens (O) 11 5 6 -1
59 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1228,13 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
60 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1113,06 Mama Boyz 7 3 4 -1
61 127 Katrine Pawlik 1111,51 Roskilde BgK (O) 5 2 3 -1
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1134,78 Horsens (O) 5 2 3 -1
63 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1246,80 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
8310 Jesper Meisner 1150,31 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1107,24 Absalon 3 1 2 -1
4840 Peer Seipelt 1077,06 Roskilde BgK (O) 3 1 2 -1
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1038,26 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
68 2276 Joachim Fehler 1114,52 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1053,87 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1169,87 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
71 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1166,60 BK Sjovhed 22 10 12 -2
72 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1243,39 Roskilde BgK (O) 18 8 10 -2
73 11350 Klaus Rydeng 1150,72 Roskilde BgK (O) 14 6 8 -2
74 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1100,39 Hatten (O) 12 5 7 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1106,51 Nemo 12 5 7 -2
76 12 Henrik Bang 1137,49 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
77 14321 Kristian Helio 1065,80 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1064,73 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,63 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1122,46 Roskilde BgK (O) 2 0 2 -2
81 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1173,52 Soirée Dansante 19 8 11 -3
82 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,31 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1158,74 Roskilde BgK (O) 15 6 9 -3
84 6744 Steen Søndergaard 1021,45 Mama Boyz 5 1 4 -3
85 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1162,73 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
86 20209 Jan Petersen 1133,50 Langebro 20 8 12 -4
87 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1080,65 Lødigt 16 6 10 -4
88 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1174,75 Hatten (O) 14 5 9 -4
89 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1218,38 Roskilde BgK (O) 10 3 7 -4
90 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1108,81 Mama Boyz 6 1 5 -4
91 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 997,43 Horsens (O) 4 0 4 -4
92 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1180,29 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 8 13 -5
93 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1136,48 Langebro 19 7 12 -5
94 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1150,26 Familien Nemesis 9 2 7 -5
21030 Thomas Niebling 1158,13 Absalon 9 2 7 -5
96 1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1194,60 Mama Boyz 5 0 5 -5
97 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1243,78 Horsens (O) 18 6 12 -6
98 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1072,27 BK Sjovhed 21 6 15 -9
99 3620 Henrik Christensen 921,86 BK Sjovhed 9 0 9 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund