Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 25 13 8 4 60 40 34 10
2 Soirée Dansante 25 11 7 7 56 44 29 6
3 Nemo 25 10 7 8 53 47 27 3
4 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 8 11 6 51 49 27 1
5 Mama Boyz 22 8 6 8 45 43 22 1
6 Horsens (O) 22 6 9 7 45 43 21 1
7 Lødigt 22 4 12 6 43 45 20 -1
8 Langebro 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
9 Hatten (O) 22 6 8 8 40 48 20 -4
10 Livingstone Backgammon 22 4 11 7 39 49 19 -5
11 Roskilde BgK (O) 22 4 10 8 39 49 18 -5
12 Familien Nemesis 22 3 11 8 39 49 17 -5

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1250,72 Absalon 21 15 6 9
2 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1247,42 Livingstone Backgammon 22 15 7 8
3 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1198,76 Absalon 17 12 5 7
4 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1249,51 Nemo 20 13 7 6
5 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1204,39 Horsens (O) 18 12 6 6
6 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1256,72 Mama Boyz 8 7 1 6
7 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1330,00 Soirée Dansante 17 11 6 5
8 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1249,04 Horsens (O) 11 8 3 5
9 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1182,14 Mama Boyz 20 12 8 4
10 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1287,29 Soirée Dansante 18 11 7 4
11 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1252,53 Absalon 16 10 6 4
12 15 Klaus Switon GM 1261,53 Absalon 14 9 5 4
13 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1203,38 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
14 9331 Karsten Bølge 1205,35 Soirée Dansante 8 6 2 4
15 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1246,85 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 12 9 3
16 9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1182,88 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
17 3999 Jan Bendesen 1215,80 Langebro 17 10 7 3
18 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1285,64 Lødigt 13 8 5 3
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1193,95 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 13 8 5 3
4880 Jacob Markussen 1106,29 Roskilde BgK (O) 13 8 5 3
21 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1142,97 Nemo 7 5 2 3
22 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1301,45 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 3 3 0 3
23 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1293,11 Mama Boyz 18 10 8 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1220,41 Livingstone Backgammon 18 10 8 2
25 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1184,08 Horsens (O) 16 9 7 2
26 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1202,22 Soirée Dansante 14 8 6 2
27 1599 Peter Christiansen 1158,27 Roskilde BgK (O) 8 5 3 2
28 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1137,81 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
29 7591 Michael Weile GM 1206,33 Soirée Dansante 19 10 9 1
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1142,63 Langebro 19 10 9 1
31 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1187,38 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1205,26 Absalon 15 8 7 1
33 4175 Andreas Becher 1221,69 Familien Nemesis 13 7 6 1
34 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,30 Nemo 11 6 5 1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1154,58 Nemo 11 6 5 1
36 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1151,42 Absalon 5 3 2 1
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1116,11 Horsens (O) 5 3 2 1
38 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1163,01 Lødigt 3 2 1 1
7712 Henrik Løber GM 1110,26 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
40 5 Allan Christensen 1191,55 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1155,91 Langebro 1 1 0 1
42 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1192,83 Familien Nemesis 18 9 9 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1186,49 Hatten (O) 18 9 9 0
44 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1170,68 Hatten (O) 16 8 8 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1207,23 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 16 8 8 0
46 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1209,98 Nemo 12 6 6 0
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1173,46 Nemo 12 6 6 0
48 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1179,28 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
3940 Frederik Sevelius Nielsen 1228,05 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1115,85 Langebro 8 4 4 0
51 66 Jens Lauridsen 1096,70 Nemo 6 3 3 0
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1189,96 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
53 20230 Lars Bønding 1205,35 Nemo 2 1 1 0
54 3650 Robert Palumbo 1200,55 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 12 13 -1
55 3987 Mogens Dreier 1208,14 Hatten (O) 17 8 9 -1
56 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1240,39 Familien Nemesis 15 7 8 -1
57 6008 Jonas Enemark 1135,77 Hatten (O) 11 5 6 -1
2797 Johnny Pedersen 1177,40 Horsens (O) 11 5 6 -1
59 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1232,50 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
60 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1104,21 Mama Boyz 7 3 4 -1
61 127 Katrine Pawlik 1110,60 Roskilde BgK (O) 5 2 3 -1
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1154,11 Horsens (O) 5 2 3 -1
63 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1260,97 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
8310 Jesper Meisner 1150,14 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1112,16 Absalon 3 1 2 -1
4840 Peer Seipelt 1070,10 Roskilde BgK (O) 3 1 2 -1
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1025,58 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
68 2276 Joachim Fehler 1106,08 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1053,82 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1161,64 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
71 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1189,31 Livingstone Backgammon 22 10 12 -2
72 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1246,07 Roskilde BgK (O) 18 8 10 -2
73 11350 Klaus Rydeng 1143,24 Roskilde BgK (O) 14 6 8 -2
74 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1076,27 Hatten (O) 12 5 7 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1106,61 Nemo 12 5 7 -2
76 12 Henrik Bang 1141,01 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
77 14321 Kristian Helio 1066,28 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1061,56 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,43 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1122,28 Roskilde BgK (O) 2 0 2 -2
81 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1158,86 Soirée Dansante 19 8 11 -3
82 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1236,06 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1175,86 Roskilde BgK (O) 15 6 9 -3
84 6744 Steen Søndergaard 1021,27 Mama Boyz 5 1 4 -3
85 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1162,59 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
86 20209 Jan Petersen 1161,39 Langebro 20 8 12 -4
87 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1055,13 Lødigt 16 6 10 -4
88 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1165,17 Hatten (O) 14 5 9 -4
89 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1232,39 Roskilde BgK (O) 10 3 7 -4
90 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1116,05 Mama Boyz 6 1 5 -4
91 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 997,27 Horsens (O) 4 0 4 -4
92 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1203,15 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 8 13 -5
93 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1112,42 Langebro 19 7 12 -5
94 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1141,39 Familien Nemesis 9 2 7 -5
21030 Thomas Niebling 1136,80 Absalon 9 2 7 -5
96 1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1194,36 Mama Boyz 5 0 5 -5
97 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1260,77 Horsens (O) 18 6 12 -6
98 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1087,37 Livingstone Backgammon 21 6 15 -9
99 3620 Henrik Christensen 921,69 Livingstone Backgammon 9 0 9 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund