Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 25 13 8 4 60 40 34 10
2 Soirée Dansante 25 11 7 7 56 44 29 6
3 Nemo 25 10 7 8 53 47 27 3
4 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 8 11 6 51 49 27 1
5 Mama Boyz 22 8 6 8 45 43 22 1
6 Horsens (O) 22 6 9 7 45 43 21 1
7 Lødigt 22 4 12 6 43 45 20 -1
8 Langebro 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
9 Hatten (O) 22 6 8 8 40 48 20 -4
10 BK Sjovhed 22 4 11 7 39 49 19 -5
11 Roskilde BgK (O) 22 4 10 8 39 49 18 -5
12 Familien Nemesis 22 3 11 8 39 49 17 -5

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 3650 Robert Palumbo 1194,99 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 12 13 -1
2 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1239,11 BK Sjovhed 22 15 7 8
3 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1166,59 BK Sjovhed 22 10 12 -2
4 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1268,83 Absalon 21 15 6 9
5 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1253,84 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 12 9 3
6 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1178,77 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 8 13 -5
7 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1072,27 BK Sjovhed 21 6 15 -9
8 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1248,17 Nemo 20 13 7 6
9 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1215,07 Mama Boyz 20 12 8 4
10 20209 Jan Petersen 1136,62 Langebro 20 8 12 -4
11 9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1186,33 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
12 7591 Michael Weile GM 1213,12 Soirée Dansante 19 10 9 1
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1152,99 Langebro 19 10 9 1
14 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1175,13 Soirée Dansante 19 8 11 -3
15 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1147,28 Langebro 19 7 12 -5
16 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1222,66 Horsens (O) 18 12 6 6
17 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1297,83 Soirée Dansante 18 11 7 4
18 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1229,60 Mama Boyz 18 10 8 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1207,75 BK Sjovhed 18 10 8 2
20 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1192,19 Familien Nemesis 18 9 9 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1203,80 Hatten (O) 18 9 9 0
22 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1243,40 Roskilde BgK (O) 18 8 10 -2
23 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1265,69 Horsens (O) 18 6 12 -6
24 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1208,24 Absalon 17 12 5 7
25 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1322,21 Soirée Dansante 17 11 6 5
26 3999 Jan Bendesen 1220,99 Langebro 17 10 7 3
27 3987 Mogens Dreier 1195,00 Hatten (O) 17 8 9 -1
28 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1256,71 Absalon 16 10 6 4
29 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1173,94 Horsens (O) 16 9 7 2
30 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1160,64 Hatten (O) 16 8 8 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1191,98 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 16 8 8 0
32 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1080,87 Lødigt 16 6 10 -4
33 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1199,37 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1205,85 Absalon 15 8 7 1
35 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1228,54 Familien Nemesis 15 7 8 -1
36 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,30 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1158,74 Roskilde BgK (O) 15 6 9 -3
38 15 Klaus Switon GM 1263,56 Absalon 14 9 5 4
39 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1209,95 Soirée Dansante 14 8 6 2
40 11350 Klaus Rydeng 1150,71 Roskilde BgK (O) 14 6 8 -2
41 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1174,75 Hatten (O) 14 5 9 -4
42 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1297,06 Lødigt 13 8 5 3
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1168,55 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 13 8 5 3
4880 Jacob Markussen 1144,18 Roskilde BgK (O) 13 8 5 3
45 4175 Andreas Becher 1196,66 Familien Nemesis 13 7 6 1
46 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1231,43 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
47 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1219,22 Nemo 12 6 6 0
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1220,06 Nemo 12 6 6 0
49 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1100,39 Hatten (O) 12 5 7 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1106,50 Nemo 12 5 7 -2
51 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1251,51 Horsens (O) 11 8 3 5
52 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1166,68 Nemo 11 6 5 1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1174,44 Nemo 11 6 5 1
54 6008 Jonas Enemark 1132,74 Hatten (O) 11 5 6 -1
2797 Johnny Pedersen 1177,60 Horsens (O) 11 5 6 -1
56 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1218,37 Roskilde BgK (O) 10 3 7 -4
57 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1228,13 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
58 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1152,29 Familien Nemesis 9 2 7 -5
21030 Thomas Niebling 1158,12 Absalon 9 2 7 -5
60 3620 Henrik Christensen 921,86 BK Sjovhed 9 0 9 -9
61 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1251,73 Mama Boyz 8 7 1 6
62 9331 Karsten Bølge 1205,61 Soirée Dansante 8 6 2 4
63 1599 Peter Christiansen 1137,91 Roskilde BgK (O) 8 5 3 2
64 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1164,61 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
3940 Frederik Sevelius Nielsen 1221,84 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1099,99 Langebro 8 4 4 0
67 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1163,14 Nemo 7 5 2 3
68 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1113,07 Mama Boyz 7 3 4 -1
69 66 Jens Lauridsen 1096,89 Nemo 6 3 3 0
70 12 Henrik Bang 1137,50 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
71 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1108,81 Mama Boyz 6 1 5 -4
72 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1160,62 Absalon 5 3 2 1
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1116,26 Horsens (O) 5 3 2 1
74 127 Katrine Pawlik 1111,51 Roskilde BgK (O) 5 2 3 -1
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1134,76 Horsens (O) 5 2 3 -1
76 6744 Steen Søndergaard 1021,45 Mama Boyz 5 1 4 -3
77 1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1194,59 Mama Boyz 5 0 5 -5
78 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1167,70 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
79 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1199,49 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
80 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 1003,54 Horsens (O) 4 0 4 -4
81 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1300,05 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 3 3 0 3
82 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1163,24 Lødigt 3 2 1 1
7712 Henrik Løber GM 1100,26 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
84 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1241,72 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
8310 Jesper Meisner 1150,31 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1107,23 Absalon 3 1 2 -1
4840 Peer Seipelt 1077,05 Roskilde BgK (O) 3 1 2 -1
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1038,26 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
89 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1162,73 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
90 20230 Lars Bønding 1205,55 Nemo 2 1 1 0
91 14321 Kristian Helio 1052,36 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1064,76 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,63 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1122,46 Roskilde BgK (O) 2 0 2 -2
95 5 Allan Christensen 1194,67 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1157,25 Langebro 1 1 0 1
97 2276 Joachim Fehler 1114,52 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1053,89 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1169,86 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund