Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Absalon II ─ 2. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

5772 Jeppe Jørgensen

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,67 1 1 0 1
2 15239 Jonas Moehrdel IM 1165,04 2 1 1 0
3 17589 Martin Hermansen 1151,22 2 1 1 0
4 4777 Christian Rønne 1018,94 1 0 1 -1
5 5944 Martin Vetter 1087,81 2 0 2 -2

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 3. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 Easy Take II
Torsdag d. 10. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Vores Hold 4 – 0 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 17. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 0 – 0 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 24. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Team Bartof vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 1. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Næstved Backgammon
Torsdag d. 8. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted III vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 22. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Firstmovers
Torsdag d. 29. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Lødigt II vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 5. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs KBgK III
Torsdag d. 12. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II
Torsdag d. 19. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 26. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Easy Take II vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 3. december 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Vores Hold
Torsdag d. 10. december 2020 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 7. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Team Bartof
Torsdag d. 14. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 21. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Ringsted III
Torsdag d. 28. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Firstmovers vs Absalon II
Torsdag d. 4. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon II vs Lødigt II
Torsdag d. 11. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
KBgK III vs Absalon II
Lørdag d. 6. marts 2021 kl. 11:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II vs Absalon II
Spillested: 1. runde
Absalon II vs Darwin's Descendants
Spillested: 2. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund