Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

CAS Team ─ 3. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

6119 Benny Jensen

Hjemmebane

Cafe 5 øren
Amagerbrogade 170
2300 København S
Danmark
23744850
http://www.cafe5oeren.dk/

Stamhold

CAS Team

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 2266 Jan Hunskjær 1006,27 1 1 0 1
2 6119 Benny Jensen 1072,70 1 1 0 1
3 8068 Stig Henriksen 942,96 1 1 0 1
4 4083 Villy Christensen 973,55 0 0 0 0
5 4215 Danni Friis Høgsbo 1027,69 0 0 0 0
6 7242 Dennis Brua 980,66 0 0 0 0
7 13707 Michael Friis 1089,67 0 0 0 0
8 19116 Ingrid Øhlenschlæger 999,35 0 0 0 0

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 3. september 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 10. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon V 0 – 3 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 17. september 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs BMS Backgammon I
Torsdag d. 24. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon VI vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 1. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Ringsted V
Torsdag d. 8. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Torsdag d. 22. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Roskilde BgK II vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 29. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 5. november 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Absalon V
Torsdag d. 12. november 2020 kl. 19:00
BMS Backgammon I vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 19. november 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Absalon VI
Torsdag d. 26. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted V vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 3. december 2020 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 7. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Roskilde BgK II
Torsdag d. 14. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 21. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Absalon V
Torsdag d. 28. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
BMS Backgammon I vs CAS Team
Torsdag d. 4. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
CAS Team vs Absalon VI
Torsdag d. 11. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
Ringsted V vs CAS Team
Lørdag d. 6. marts 2021 kl. 11:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III vs CAS Team
Spillested: 1. runde
CAS Team vs Roskilde BgK II
Spillested: 2. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund