Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Mama Boyz 26 12 7 7 55 49 31 3
2 Malmö Backgammonklubb 26 10 12 4 60 44 32 8
3 Soirée Dansante 25 10 6 9 54 46 26 4
4 Nemo 25 9 12 4 58 42 30 8
5 Lødigt 22 8 5 9 41 47 21 -3
6 13. Brigade 22 8 4 10 39 49 20 -5
7 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 22 7 7 8 43 45 21 -1
8 Team Casino Munkebjerg 22 7 4 11 38 50 18 -6
9 Familien Nemesis 22 6 10 6 47 41 22 3
10 Absalon 22 6 9 7 44 44 21 0
11 KBgK 22 5 8 9 37 51 18 -7
12 Langebro 22 4 10 8 40 48 18 -4

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1244,51 Malmö Backgammonklubb 22 16 6 10
2 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1203,00 Nemo 18 14 4 10
3 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,32 Absalon 16 12 4 8
4 7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1244,36 Mama Boyz 18 12 6 6
5 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1191,93 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 20 12 8 4
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1186,04 Langebro 20 12 8 4
7 8016 Clement Lessel 1192,55 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 21 12 9 3
8 3650 Robert Palumbo 1203,28 Malmö Backgammonklubb 22 12 10 2
9 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1210,68 Malmö Backgammonklubb 23 12 11 1
10 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1185,08 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
11 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1284,24 Soirée Dansante 21 11 10 1
12 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1214,57 Familien Nemesis 14 10 4 6
17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1307,35 Soirée Dansante 14 10 4 6
14 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,96 Absalon 20 10 10 0
82 Allan Juul Stage 1135,73 13. Brigade 20 10 10 0
8543 Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen 1190,21 13. Brigade 20 10 10 0
17 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1190,79 Mama Boyz 22 10 12 -2
18 6973 Michael Krakus 1213,47 KBgK 15 9 6 3
19 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,45 Malmö Backgammonklubb 18 9 9 0
20 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1190,53 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 19 9 10 -1
12652 Clement Breum 1201,59 KBgK 19 9 10 -1
20209 Jan Petersen 1205,25 Langebro 19 9 10 -1
23 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1230,01 Nemo 12 8 4 4
24 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1239,48 Absalon 14 8 6 2
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1240,68 Mama Boyz 14 8 6 2
26 7591 Michael Weile GM 1250,04 Soirée Dansante 15 8 7 1
9 Christian Munk-Christensen GM 1290,46 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 8 7 1
28 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1139,16 Familien Nemesis 16 8 8 0
29 15 Klaus Switon GM 1189,62 Absalon 17 8 9 -1
30 10720 Søren Larsen IM 1205,78 Soirée Dansante 9 7 2 5
10945 Brian Klindrup 1212,80 Team Casino Munkebjerg 9 7 2 5
32 8860 Torben Hasseriis IM 1221,01 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 7 3 4
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1123,74 Nemo 10 7 3 4
34 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1235,96 Familien Nemesis 14 7 7 0
10881 Reza Jamali IM 1193,42 Lødigt 14 7 7 0
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1116,27 Soirée Dansante 14 7 7 0
6204 Jens Quirin Hansen 1095,87 13. Brigade 14 7 7 0
38 3999 Jan Bendesen 1148,49 Langebro 15 7 8 -1
39 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1230,73 KBgK 18 7 11 -4
2150 Mads Andersen IM 1167,68 Nemo 18 7 11 -4
41 4175 Andreas Becher 1209,88 Familien Nemesis 9 6 3 3
42 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,40 Malmö Backgammonklubb 10 6 4 2
43 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1203,94 Lødigt 11 6 5 1
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1130,03 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 11 6 5 1
45 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,14 Lødigt 12 6 6 0
46 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1121,78 Mama Boyz 13 6 7 -1
47 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1084,62 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
48 27 Flemming Secher Nielsen 1093,25 13. Brigade 10 5 5 0
49 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,62 Nemo 11 5 6 -1
50 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,99 Lødigt 12 5 7 -2
4046 Martin Foldager IM 1169,02 Lødigt 12 5 7 -2
7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1142,99 Soirée Dansante 12 5 7 -2
53 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1132,82 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
54 2614 Morten Johansen GM 1123,75 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 5 10 -5
55 12 Henrik Bang 1143,44 Nemo 4 4 0 4
56 7699 Thomas Holm 1267,41 Nemo 5 4 1 3
57 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1241,29 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
58 18879 Lars Trabolt GM 1272,73 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 4 6 -2
59 1700 Steen Ørnvig 1106,53 13. Brigade 11 4 7 -3
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1164,19 Nemo 11 4 7 -3
61 8310 Jesper Meisner 1158,19 Familien Nemesis 13 4 9 -5
62 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,65 Familien Nemesis 3 3 0 3
63 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1292,75 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
8093 Claus Elken IM 1195,51 KBgK 4 3 1 2
65 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1210,07 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1198,91 Malmö Backgammonklubb 6 3 3 0
66 Jens Lauridsen 1084,41 Nemo 6 3 3 0
68 1954 Marianne Petersen 1093,31 Soirée Dansante 7 3 4 -1
2121 Bjarke Skovgaard IM 1221,21 Team Casino Munkebjerg 7 3 4 -1
70 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1187,26 Lødigt 8 3 5 -2
3775 Anders Jensen 1100,77 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 3 5 -2
279 Gitte Dalgaard 1101,25 13. Brigade 8 3 5 -2
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1030,89 Mama Boyz 8 3 5 -2
7413 Jakob Rylander Holdt-Simonsen 1144,83 Mama Boyz 8 3 5 -2
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1019,72 Langebro 8 3 5 -2
76 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,21 Absalon 10 3 7 -4
77 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,89 Absalon 11 3 8 -5
78 4059 Thomas Tenland IM 1292,57 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
1078 Michael Larsen SGM 1304,35 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
80 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1131,06 Familien Nemesis 4 2 2 0
2070 Henrik Vejlø 1165,41 KBgK 4 2 2 0
9601 Gustav Hansen 1178,33 Nemo 4 2 2 0
83 9331 Karsten Bølge 1166,79 Soirée Dansante 5 2 3 -1
1683 Tue Rasmussen 1083,11 KBgK 5 2 3 -1
85 4107 Søren Bejder 1116,99 KBgK 7 2 5 -3
10223 Henrik Veje 1140,06 Team Casino Munkebjerg 7 2 5 -3
441 Rune Færevåg 1055,80 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
88 2869 Daniel Sørensen GM 1220,59 Team Casino Munkebjerg 11 2 9 -7
89 3820 Ulla Hansen 1177,39 Langebro 1 1 0 1
90 16929 Per Strandvig Sørensen 1145,78 Soirée Dansante 2 1 1 0
5680 Henrik Larsen 1101,75 KBgK 2 1 1 0
6887 Ole Michael Nielsen 1162,65 KBgK 2 1 1 0
93 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1274,89 KBgK 3 1 2 -1
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 1000,16 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
95 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,14 13. Brigade 6 1 5 -4
96 3620 Henrik Christensen 959,34 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 1 7 -6
97 7712 Henrik Løber GM 1088,38 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
3638 Dan Bogenberg 1020,99 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
2535 Peter Kortegaard 1012,87 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
5343 Theis Rasmussen 1159,70 KBgK 1 0 1 -1
666 Frederik Bentler 1133,42 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
5 Allan Christensen 1132,38 Langebro 1 0 1 -1
103 2653 Claus Berggreen 1101,52 13. Brigade 3 0 3 -3
104 2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1162,39 KBgK 4 0 4 -4
19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1119,80 KBgK 4 0 4 -4
2530 Finn Mølgaard IM 1138,87 Team Casino Munkebjerg 4 0 4 -4
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund