Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Malmö Backgammonklubb 26 10 12 4 60 44 32 8
2 Mama Boyz 26 12 7 7 55 49 31 3
3 Nemo 25 9 12 4 58 42 30 8
4 Soirée Dansante 25 10 6 9 54 46 26 4
5 Familien Nemesis 22 6 10 6 47 41 22 3
6 Absalon 22 6 9 7 44 44 21 0
7 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 22 7 7 8 43 45 21 -1
8 Lødigt 22 8 5 9 41 47 21 -3
9 Langebro 22 4 10 8 40 48 18 -4
10 13. Brigade 22 8 4 10 39 49 20 -5
11 Team Casino Munkebjerg 22 7 4 11 38 50 18 -6
12 KBgK 22 5 8 9 37 51 18 -7

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1244,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb 22 16 6 10
2 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1202,98 Nemo 18 14 4 10
3 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,30 Absalon 16 12 4 8
4 7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1244,34 Mama Boyz 18 12 6 6
5 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1214,55 Familien Nemesis 14 10 4 6
17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1307,32 Soirée Dansante 14 10 4 6
7 10720 Søren Larsen IM 1205,77 Soirée Dansante 9 7 2 5
10945 Brian Klindrup 1195,13 Team Casino Munkebjerg 9 7 2 5
9 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1191,90 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 20 12 8 4
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1186,02 Langebro 20 12 8 4
11 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1229,98 Nemo 12 8 4 4
12 8860 Torben Hasseriis IM 1220,99 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 7 3 4
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1123,72 Nemo 10 7 3 4
14 12 Henrik Bang 1143,41 Nemo 4 4 0 4
15 8016 Clement Lessel 1192,53 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 21 12 9 3
16 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1185,05 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
17 6973 Michael Krakus 1213,44 KBgK 15 9 6 3
18 4175 Andreas Becher 1209,84 Familien Nemesis 9 6 3 3
19 7699 Thomas Holm 1267,39 Nemo 5 4 1 3
20 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,63 Familien Nemesis 3 3 0 3
21 3650 Robert Palumbo 1203,26 Malmö Backgammonklubb 22 12 10 2
22 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1239,46 Absalon 14 8 6 2
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1240,65 Mama Boyz 14 8 6 2
24 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,39 Malmö Backgammonklubb 10 6 4 2
25 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1292,72 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
8093 Claus Elken IM 1195,48 KBgK 4 3 1 2
27 4059 Thomas Tenland IM 1292,55 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
1078 Michael Larsen SGM 1304,32 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
29 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1210,66 Malmö Backgammonklubb 23 12 11 1
30 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1284,22 Soirée Dansante 21 11 10 1
31 7591 Michael Weile GM 1250,02 Soirée Dansante 15 8 7 1
9 Christian Munk-Christensen GM 1290,45 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 8 7 1
33 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1203,91 Lødigt 11 6 5 1
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1130,01 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 11 6 5 1
35 3820 Ulla Hansen 1177,37 Langebro 1 1 0 1
36 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,95 Absalon 20 10 10 0
82 Allan Juul Stage 1135,70 13. Brigade 20 10 10 0
8543 Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen 1190,19 13. Brigade 20 10 10 0
39 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,43 Malmö Backgammonklubb 18 9 9 0
40 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1139,13 Familien Nemesis 16 8 8 0
41 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1235,93 Familien Nemesis 14 7 7 0
10881 Reza Jamali IM 1193,40 Lødigt 14 7 7 0
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1116,24 Soirée Dansante 14 7 7 0
6204 Jens Quirin Hansen 1095,84 13. Brigade 14 7 7 0
45 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,12 Lødigt 12 6 6 0
46 27 Flemming Secher Nielsen 1093,23 13. Brigade 10 5 5 0
47 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1210,04 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1198,88 Malmö Backgammonklubb 6 3 3 0
66 Jens Lauridsen 1084,40 Nemo 6 3 3 0
50 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1131,04 Familien Nemesis 4 2 2 0
2070 Henrik Vejlø 1165,39 KBgK 4 2 2 0
9601 Gustav Hansen 1178,33 Nemo 4 2 2 0
53 16929 Per Strandvig Sørensen 1145,76 Soirée Dansante 2 1 1 0
5680 Henrik Larsen 1101,73 KBgK 2 1 1 0
6887 Ole Michael Nielsen 1162,62 KBgK 2 1 1 0
56 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1190,51 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 19 9 10 -1
12652 Clement Breum 1201,57 KBgK 19 9 10 -1
20209 Jan Petersen 1205,24 Langebro 19 9 10 -1
59 15 Klaus Switon GM 1189,59 Absalon 17 8 9 -1
60 3999 Jan Bendesen 1148,46 Langebro 15 7 8 -1
61 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1121,76 Mama Boyz 13 6 7 -1
62 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,59 Nemo 11 5 6 -1
63 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1241,26 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
64 1954 Marianne Petersen 1093,29 Soirée Dansante 7 3 4 -1
2121 Bjarke Skovgaard IM 1221,20 Team Casino Munkebjerg 7 3 4 -1
66 9331 Karsten Bølge 1166,76 Soirée Dansante 5 2 3 -1
1683 Tue Rasmussen 1083,10 KBgK 5 2 3 -1
68 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1274,86 KBgK 3 1 2 -1
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 1000,13 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
70 7712 Henrik Løber GM 1088,35 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
3638 Dan Bogenberg 1020,99 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
2535 Peter Kortegaard 1012,82 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
5343 Theis Rasmussen 1159,68 KBgK 1 0 1 -1
666 Frederik Bentler 1133,39 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
5 Allan Christensen 1132,37 Langebro 1 0 1 -1
76 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1190,77 Mama Boyz 22 10 12 -2
77 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,97 Lødigt 12 5 7 -2
4046 Martin Foldager IM 1169,00 Lødigt 12 5 7 -2
7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1142,97 Soirée Dansante 12 5 7 -2
80 18879 Lars Trabolt GM 1272,71 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 4 6 -2
81 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1187,24 Lødigt 8 3 5 -2
3775 Anders Jensen 1100,74 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 3 5 -2
279 Gitte Dalgaard 1101,23 13. Brigade 8 3 5 -2
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1030,87 Mama Boyz 8 3 5 -2
7413 Jakob Rylander Holdt-Simonsen 1144,80 Mama Boyz 8 3 5 -2
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1019,70 Langebro 8 3 5 -2
87 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1084,60 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
88 1700 Steen Ørnvig 1106,51 13. Brigade 11 4 7 -3
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1164,16 Nemo 11 4 7 -3
90 4107 Søren Bejder 1116,97 KBgK 7 2 5 -3
10223 Henrik Veje 1140,05 Team Casino Munkebjerg 7 2 5 -3
441 Rune Færevåg 1055,79 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
93 2653 Claus Berggreen 1101,50 13. Brigade 3 0 3 -3
94 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1230,70 KBgK 18 7 11 -4
2150 Mads Andersen IM 1167,66 Nemo 18 7 11 -4
96 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1132,79 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
97 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,19 Absalon 10 3 7 -4
98 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,11 13. Brigade 6 1 5 -4
99 2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1162,37 KBgK 4 0 4 -4
19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1119,78 KBgK 4 0 4 -4
2530 Finn Mølgaard IM 1138,86 Team Casino Munkebjerg 4 0 4 -4
102 2614 Morten Johansen GM 1123,73 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 5 10 -5
103 8310 Jesper Meisner 1158,16 Familien Nemesis 13 4 9 -5
104 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,87 Absalon 11 3 8 -5
105 3620 Henrik Christensen 959,31 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 1 7 -6
106 2869 Daniel Sørensen GM 1220,56 Team Casino Munkebjerg 11 2 9 -7