Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Absalon IV ─ 2. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

4693 Thomas Dahl

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 17589 Martin Hermansen 1151,30 18 11 7 4
2 1563 Doron Lavi 1129,56 12 8 4 4
3 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,77 11 7 4 3
4 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1052,28 13 7 6 1
5 8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,16 1 1 0 1
6 4674 Menashe Tal 1072,09 10 5 5 0
7 4294 Gorm Øster 1022,09 4 2 2 0
8 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 1007,92 2 1 1 0
9 4693 Thomas Dahl 1088,93 17 8 9 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Tyrefægterne 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 3 DBPS
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Team Bartof 1 – 3 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 2 KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Solrød East Take South 3 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 2 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
BHG44 (Mama Boyz III) 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 4 – 0 Nemo II
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
First Ladies 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 3 – 1 Ringsted III
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 3 – 1 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 2 Tyrefægterne
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
DBPS 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 3 Team Bartof
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV 1 – 3 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 2 Solrød East Take South
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub 2 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 3 BHG44 (Mama Boyz III)
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 0 – 4 Absalon IV
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 10:00
Ringsted III 1 – 3 Absalon IV
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
Absalon IV 3 – 1 First Ladies
Spillested: 2. runde