Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Mama Lustra 22 4 5 13 35 53 13 -9
2 Team Casino Copenhagen 22 7 6 9 42 46 20 -2
3 Familien Nemesis 22 6 7 9 42 46 19 -2
4 13. Brigade 22 4 9 9 39 49 17 -5
5 Hatten 22 4 9 9 38 50 17 -6
6 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 22 4 10 8 38 50 18 -6
7 Lødigt 25 11 8 6 58 42 30 8
8 Malmö Backgammonklubb 25 12 7 6 55 45 31 5
9 Team Casino Munkebjerg 25 10 10 5 54 46 30 4
10 Langebro 22 8 9 5 47 41 25 3
11 Absalon 22 7 10 5 45 43 24 1
12 KBgK 25 10 12 3 59 41 32 9

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 20209 Jan Petersen 1205,25 Langebro 21 18 3 15
2 3650 Robert Palumbo 1203,28 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 16 4 12
3 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1274,89 KBgK 21 16 5 11
4 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1210,07 Familien Nemesis 11 9 2 7
5 4059 Thomas Tenland IM 1292,57 Malmö Backgammonklubb 18 12 6 6
6 18879 Lars Trabolt GM 1272,73 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 9 3 6
7 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1169,02 Lødigt 21 13 8 5
8 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1186,04 Langebro 19 12 7 5
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1240,68 Team Casino Copenhagen 19 12 7 5
10 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1190,53 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 11 6 5
11 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1239,48 Absalon 13 9 4 5
12 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1203,94 Lødigt 11 8 3 5
13 19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1119,80 KBgK 7 6 1 5
14 9 Christian Munk-Christensen GM 1290,46 Team Casino Munkebjerg 20 12 8 4
15 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1232,41 Hatten 16 10 6 4
16 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1193,42 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
17 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1230,73 KBgK 21 12 9 3
18 7413 Jakob Rylander Holdt-Simonsen 1144,83 Team Casino Copenhagen 7 5 2 3
19 2530 Finn Mølgaard IM 1138,87 Team Casino Munkebjerg 10 6 4 2
20 10223 Henrik Veje 1140,06 Team Casino Munkebjerg 8 5 3 2
21 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1238,65 Familien Nemesis 4 3 1 2
22 6775 Lennart Kurland 1118,92 Absalon 2 2 0 2
23 12652 Clement Breum 1201,59 KBgK 23 12 11 1
24 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1235,96 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1139,16 Familien Nemesis 17 9 8 1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1198,91 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 9 8 1
27 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1084,62 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
2121 Bjarke Skovgaard IM 1221,21 Team Casino Munkebjerg 15 8 7 1
29 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1209,90 Hatten 13 7 6 1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1189,62 Absalon 13 7 6 1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,89 Absalon 13 7 6 1
32 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,99 Lødigt 11 6 5 1
33 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1187,26 Lødigt 9 5 4 1
6973 Michael Krakus 1213,47 13. Brigade 9 5 4 1
35 2653 Claus Berggreen 1101,52 13. Brigade 7 4 3 1
36 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1165,41 KBgK 1 1 0 1
9764 Steen Haff 1130,75 Langebro 1 1 0 1
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1242,17 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 1 0 1
39 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1094,99 Mama Lustra 18 9 9 0
1700 Steen Ørnvig 1106,53 13. Brigade 18 9 9 0
41 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,14 Lødigt 16 8 8 0
42 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,96 Absalon 14 7 7 0
43 6008 Jonas Enemark 1113,06 Hatten 10 5 5 0
44 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1121,78 Team Casino Copenhagen 6 3 3 0
45 2535 Peter Kortegaard 1012,87 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 2 1 1 0
1683 Tue Rasmussen 1083,11 KBgK 2 1 1 0
1122 Claes Norreen 1052,50 Team Casino Copenhagen 2 1 1 0
48 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1191,93 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 23 11 12 -1
49 8543 Bjarne Tholstrup Svendsen 1190,21 13. Brigade 21 10 11 -1
50 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1210,68 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 8 9 -1
2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1162,39 KBgK 17 8 9 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1190,79 Team Casino Copenhagen 17 8 9 -1
53 2203 Morten Lylloff 1179,08 Mama Lustra 15 7 8 -1
54 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,32 Absalon 11 5 6 -1
55 4175 Andreas Becher 1209,88 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
8860 Torben Hasseriis IM 1221,01 Team Casino Munkebjerg 9 4 5 -1
57 5343 Theis Rasmussen 1159,70 KBgK 7 3 4 -1
58 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1292,75 Lødigt 5 2 3 -1
59 82 Allan Juul Stage 1135,73 13. Brigade 3 1 2 -1
441 Rune Færevåg 1055,80 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
61 1078 Michael Larsen SGM 1304,35 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
16194 Torben Krogh 1129,30 Team Casino Copenhagen 1 0 1 -1
63 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1093,92 Hatten 18 8 10 -2
64 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1132,65 Mama Lustra 14 6 8 -2
65 10945 Brian Klindrup 1212,80 Team Casino Munkebjerg 12 5 7 -2
66 9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1102,06 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,21 Absalon 10 4 6 -2
68 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,45 Malmö Backgammonklubb 8 3 5 -2
3775 Anders Jensen 1100,77 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 8 3 5 -2
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1019,72 Langebro 8 3 5 -2
71 9897 Kim Lethan 1163,09 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
72 8016 Clement Lessel 1192,55 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 19 8 11 -3
73 279 Gitte Dalgaard 1101,25 13. Brigade 13 5 8 -3
74 8310 Jesper Meisner 1158,19 Familien Nemesis 11 4 7 -3
75 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,65 Mama Lustra 7 2 5 -3
27 Flemming Secher Nielsen 1093,25 13. Brigade 7 2 5 -3
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 1000,16 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
78 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1131,06 Familien Nemesis 5 1 4 -3
79 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1185,08 Team Casino Copenhagen 18 7 11 -4
80 2614 Morten Johansen GM 1123,75 Team Casino Munkebjerg 14 5 9 -4
3999 Jan Bendesen 1148,49 Langebro 14 5 9 -4
82 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,68 Mama Lustra 12 4 8 -4
21030 Thomas Niebling 1208,73 Absalon 12 4 8 -4
84 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1168,72 Hatten 10 3 7 -4
6204 Jens Quirin Hansen 1095,87 13. Brigade 10 3 7 -4
86 3620 Henrik Christensen 959,34 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 6 1 5 -4
87 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1130,03 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 17 6 11 -5
88 2877 Andreas Olsen GM 1182,61 Langebro 15 5 10 -5
89 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1244,51 Malmö Backgammonklubb 20 7 13 -6
90 7 Steen Grønbech SGM 1244,36 Team Casino Copenhagen 16 5 11 -6
91 11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,62 Mama Lustra 12 3 9 -6
92 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1214,57 Familien Nemesis 14 3 11 -8
93 3987 Mogens Dreier 1112,88 Hatten 19 5 14 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund