Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

3. division B (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Brønshøj III 21 3 0 18 17 46 6 -14,5
2 KBgK VI 21 8 0 13 25 38 16 -6,5
3 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 21 9 0 12 30 33 18 -1,5
4 Kruttønden 21 9 0 12 32 31 18 0,5
5 Absalon IV 21 12 0 9 35 28 24 3,5
6 Team Sirius 21 15 0 6 36 27 30 4,5
7 Nemo II 21 14 0 7 36 27 28 4,5
8 Brønshøj 21 14 0 7 41 22 28 9,5

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1095,89 Brønshøj 19 16 3 13
2 10853 Morten Droob 1165,87 Brønshøj 18 15 3 12
3 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,34 Absalon IV 11 9 2 7
4 995 Roy Redanz 1079,22 Team Sirius 18 12 6 6
5 3723 Tia Villumsen 1056,13 Nemo II 13 9 4 5
6 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,68 Absalon IV 11 8 3 5
7 3130 Birgit Jørgensen 942,54 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 12 8 4 4
8 864 Erik Sommer 1081,64 Kruttønden 10 7 3 4
9 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1043,50 Brønshøj 15 9 6 3
10 9653 Anna Bondo 1023,66 Nemo II 11 7 4 3
11 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,39 Absalon IV 5 4 1 3
5533 Jette Holm 1005,95 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 5 4 1 3
13 1722 Matilde Schmidt 986,44 Nemo II 16 9 7 2
14 8280 Barbara Fagone 922,59 Nemo II 12 7 5 2
9576 Homeyra Kazempour 947,24 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 12 7 5 2
12922 Claus Sperling 1069,02 Team Sirius 12 7 5 2
17 13768 Regin Reinert 1012,30 Kruttønden 10 6 4 2
18 18693 Louise Kortbek Højer 957,95 Team Sirius 15 8 7 1
19 2282 Martin Styltsvig 973,67 Team Sirius 13 7 6 1
20 3016 Nils Bjerregård 1077,32 Kruttønden 11 6 5 1
21 3855 Monica Martinsen 891,02 Nemo II 7 4 3 1
22 4674 Menashe Tal 1072,09 Absalon IV 1 1 0 1
7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,11 Absalon IV 1 1 0 1
4942 Lene Lund Sørensen 838,68 Brønshøj III 1 1 0 1
25 4947 Irene Søndergaard 877,80 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 4 4 0
26 2604 Carsten Jørgensen 977,06 Team Sirius 4 2 2 0
27 2624 Siegfried Christiansen 927,96 KBgK VI 15 7 8 -1
28 8320 Diana Sørensen 916,17 Kruttønden 13 6 7 -1
29 15 Klaus Switon GM 1176,96 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1214,39 Nemo II 1 0 1 -1
9208 Jonas Haugaard 865,63 Nemo II 1 0 1 -1
3171 954,34 Team Sirius 1 0 1 -1
4158 Jacob Bertelsen 1005,83 Brønshøj III 1 0 1 -1
8953 Hanne Egtved Jørgensen 990,80 Brønshøj III 1 0 1 -1
35 4569 Saman Azimi 972,99 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 3 5 -2
18798 Jørgen Larsen 785,91 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 3 5 -2
37 4701 Erik Barfoed 993,94 Absalon IV 6 2 4 -2
38 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 983,53 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 4 1 3 -2
39 10011 Eva Michelle Burchard 1006,78 Nemo II 2 0 2 -2
4540 Søren Kyhn Thomsen 938,86 Brønshøj 2 0 2 -2
4543 Leif Madsen 975,49 Brønshøj 2 0 2 -2
5018 Flemming Hjorth 973,31 Kruttønden 2 0 2 -2
43 3686 Jørgen Bidsted 973,69 KBgK VI 17 7 10 -3
12291 John Allan Johansen 910,71 Kruttønden 17 7 10 -3
45 9991 Henrik Biering 1044,88 Absalon IV 15 6 9 -3
46 4659 Nina Pedersen 813,36 Brønshøj III 13 5 8 -3
47 1551 Finn Due Larsen 933,50 KBgK VI 16 6 10 -4
48 3115 Mette Bræmer 892,49 KBgK VI 14 5 9 -4
49 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1012,72 Absalon IV 12 4 8 -4
50 2706 Annie Lynge Hyttel 830,83 Brønshøj III 13 4 9 -5
51 4022 Christian Suhr 962,54 Brønshøj 7 1 6 -5
52 9091 Maja Micic Sterup 882,97 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 6 0 6 -6
53 8894 Inge Hougaard 888,57 Brønshøj III 15 4 11 -7
54 4583 Tina Engedal 763,60 Brønshøj III 19 3 16 -13
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund