Stilling i Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

3. division B (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Brønshøj 21 14 0 7 41 22 28 9,5
2 Team Sirius 21 15 0 6 36 27 30 4,5
3 Nemo II 21 14 0 7 36 27 28 4,5
4 Absalon IV 21 12 0 9 35 28 24 3,5
5 Kruttønden 21 9 0 12 32 31 18 0,5
6 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 21 9 0 12 30 33 18 -1,5
7 KBgK VI 21 8 0 13 25 38 16 -6,5
8 Brønshøj III 21 3 0 18 17 46 6 -14,5

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1095,91 Brønshøj 19 16 3 13
2 10853 Morten Droob 1157,01 Brønshøj 18 15 3 12
3 995 Roy Redanz 1079,25 Team Sirius 18 12 6 6
4 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,35 Absalon IV 11 9 2 7
5 3723 Tia Villumsen 1056,15 Nemo II 13 9 4 5
6 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1043,53 Brønshøj 15 9 6 3
7 1722 Matilde Schmidt 986,47 Nemo II 16 9 7 2
8 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,69 Absalon IV 11 8 3 5
9 3130 Birgit Jørgensen 942,60 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 12 8 4 4
10 18693 Louise Kortbek Højer 957,97 Team Sirius 15 8 7 1
11 864 Erik Sommer 1081,66 Kruttønden 10 7 3 4
12 9653 Anna Bondo 1023,69 Nemo II 11 7 4 3
13 8280 Barbara Fagone 922,60 Nemo II 12 7 5 2
9576 Homeyra Kazempour 959,66 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 12 7 5 2
12922 Claus Sperling 1069,06 Team Sirius 12 7 5 2
16 2282 Martin Styltsvig 973,69 Team Sirius 13 7 6 1
17 2624 Siegfried Christiansen 927,99 KBgK VI 15 7 8 -1
18 3686 Jørgen Bidsted 973,73 KBgK VI 17 7 10 -3
12291 John Allan Johansen 910,73 Kruttønden 17 7 10 -3
20 13768 Regin Reinert 1012,32 Kruttønden 10 6 4 2
21 3016 Nils Bjerregård 1077,34 Kruttønden 11 6 5 1
22 8320 Diana Sørensen 916,17 Kruttønden 13 6 7 -1
23 9991 Henrik Biering 1047,86 Absalon IV 15 6 9 -3
24 1551 Finn Due Larsen 926,61 KBgK VI 16 6 10 -4
25 4659 Nina Pedersen 813,36 Brønshøj III 13 5 8 -3
26 3115 Mette Bræmer 892,52 KBgK VI 14 5 9 -4
27 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,40 Absalon IV 5 4 1 3
5533 Jette Holm 1005,98 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 5 4 1 3
29 3855 Monica Martinsen 891,03 Nemo II 7 4 3 1
30 4947 Irene Søndergaard 877,81 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 4 4 0
31 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1012,75 Absalon IV 12 4 8 -4
32 2706 Annie Lynge Hyttel 830,86 Brønshøj III 13 4 9 -5
33 8894 Inge Hougaard 888,57 Brønshøj III 15 4 11 -7
34 4569 Saman Azimi 973,01 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 3 5 -2
18798 Jørgen Larsen 785,94 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 3 5 -2
36 4583 Tina Engedal 763,61 Brønshøj III 19 3 16 -13
37 2604 Carsten Jørgensen 977,09 Team Sirius 4 2 2 0
38 4701 Erik Barfoed 993,95 Absalon IV 6 2 4 -2
39 4674 Menashe Tal 1072,11 Absalon IV 1 1 0 1
7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,14 Absalon IV 1 1 0 1
4942 Lene Lund Sørensen 838,70 Brønshøj III 1 1 0 1
42 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 983,54 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 4 1 3 -2
43 4022 Christian Suhr 962,56 Brønshøj 7 1 6 -5
44 15 Klaus Switon GM 1189,62 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1203,00 Nemo II 1 0 1 -1
9208 Jonas Haugaard 865,65 Nemo II 1 0 1 -1
3171 954,34 Team Sirius 1 0 1 -1
4158 Jacob Bertelsen 1005,84 Brønshøj III 1 0 1 -1
8953 Hanne Egtved Jørgensen 990,80 Brønshøj III 1 0 1 -1
50 10011 Eva Michelle Burchard 1006,80 Nemo II 2 0 2 -2
4540 Søren Kyhn Thomsen 938,86 Brønshøj 2 0 2 -2
4543 Leif Madsen 975,50 Brønshøj 2 0 2 -2
5018 Flemming Hjorth 973,31 Kruttønden 2 0 2 -2
54 9091 Maja Micic Sterup 883,00 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 6 0 6 -6
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund