Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

3. division B (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Ringsted IV 21 8 0 13 26 37 16 -5,5
2 Brønshøj II 21 7 0 14 26 37 14 -5,5
3 Næstved Backgammon II 21 9 0 12 27 36 18 -4,5
4 Kruttønden 21 9 0 12 30 33 18 -1,5
5 Absalon V 21 12 0 9 33 30 24 1,5
6 CAS Team 21 11 0 10 33 30 22 1,5
7 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 21 14 0 7 36 27 28 4,5
8 Easy Take II 21 14 0 7 41 22 28 9,5

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 6608 Thomas Wagner 1081,33 Easy Take II 20 16 4 12
2 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 987,19 Absalon V 14 11 3 8
3 864 Erik Sommer 1083,28 Kruttønden 7 7 0 7
4 13707 Michael Friis 1071,35 CAS Team 8 7 1 6
5 859 Jes Jensen 1006,08 Næstved Backgammon II 19 12 7 5
6 3265 Otton Andrzej Kestenblatt 981,32 Brønshøj II 16 10 6 4
7 3016 Nils Bjerregård 1064,10 Kruttønden 10 7 3 4
8 2700 Hans Christensen 1008,99 Easy Take II 21 12 9 3
9 2774 Frank Jessen 939,55 Easy Take II 17 10 7 3
10 9576 Homeyra Kazempour 946,17 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 15 9 6 3
11 4215 Danni Friis Høgsbo 1027,69 CAS Team 7 5 2 3
12 5560 Joel Ostrowski 1044,34 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 5 4 1 3
9091 Maja Micic Sterup 877,54 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 5 4 1 3
14 3130 Birgit Jørgensen 934,42 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 12 7 5 2
6210 Regnar Knudsen 972,24 Brønshøj II 12 7 5 2
13768 Regin Reinert 1026,80 Kruttønden 12 7 5 2
17 5076 Ali Jamil Sharifi 1004,46 Absalon V 8 5 3 2
4083 Villy Christensen 982,13 CAS Team 8 5 3 2
19 4947 Irene Søndergaard 868,49 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 9 5 4 1
5533 Jette Holm 1005,25 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 9 5 4 1
21 4602 Søren Peter Olsen 972,86 Easy Take II 5 3 2 1
7349 Oluf Meisner 969,57 Næstved Backgammon II 5 3 2 1
4158 Jacob Bertelsen 1005,65 Brønshøj II 5 3 2 1
24 2706 Annie Lynge Hyttel 820,04 Brønshøj II 3 2 1 1
25 3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1059,94 Næstved Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
26 4157 Leon Høiberg 888,47 Ringsted IV 12 6 6 0
27 2266 Jan Hunskjær 1005,71 CAS Team 8 4 4 0
8320 Diana Frisendal 906,93 Kruttønden 8 4 4 0
29 8068 Stig Henriksen 917,43 CAS Team 6 3 3 0
30 9651 Dannie Hansen 962,45 Ringsted IV 15 7 8 -1
31 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 980,72 Absalon V 11 5 6 -1
32 8031 Jovan Kosovic 930,97 Absalon V 9 4 5 -1
33 3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard 1022,38 Næstved Backgammon II 5 2 3 -1
34 5081 Peter Schultz 989,81 Brønshøj II 1 0 1 -1
8894 Inge Hougaard 888,45 Brønshøj II 1 0 1 -1
36 4926 Mie Thamm 928,91 Ringsted IV 12 5 7 -2
12291 John Allan Johansen 901,63 Kruttønden 12 5 7 -2
38 5516 Mette Nørgaard Poulsen 940,70 Absalon V 10 4 6 -2
39 7242 Dennis Brua 980,81 CAS Team 8 3 5 -2
40 21116 Henrik Bie 970,69 Absalon V 11 4 7 -3
4209 Anette Rosquist 858,90 Ringsted IV 11 4 7 -3
42 6119 Benny Jensen 1072,94 CAS Team 9 3 6 -3
19116 Ingrid Øhlenschlæger 1013,62 CAS Team 9 3 6 -3
44 4659 Nina Pedersen 811,64 Brønshøj II 5 1 4 -3
45 18798 Jørgen Larsen 780,18 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 8 2 6 -4
46 4540 Søren Kyhn Thomsen 938,83 Brønshøj II 6 1 5 -4
47 5795 Annette Jacobsen 856,31 Ringsted IV 13 4 9 -5
48 4959 Ullapia Kaaber 692,43 Næstved Backgammon II 14 4 10 -6
49 5123 Michael Karby Bakhauge 948,76 Kruttønden 6 0 6 -6
50 4583 Tina Engedal 758,85 Brønshøj II 11 2 9 -7
51 1242 René Hansen 921,76 Kruttønden 8 0 8 -8
52 4857 Flemming Jensen 891,88 Næstved Backgammon II 19 5 14 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund