Stilling i Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 2
2 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Lødigt 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Absalon 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
6 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 1
7 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0
8 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Langebro 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
10 Hatten 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -2
11 Nemo 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2
Roskilde BgK 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1249,82 Familien Nemesis 2 2 0 2
7591 Michael Weile GM 1172,02 Soirée Dansante 2 2 0 2
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1229,38 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
21030 Thomas Niebling 1189,69 Absalon 2 2 0 2
22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1165,20 Absalon 2 2 0 2
7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1217,77 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1173,96 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
20209 Jan Petersen 1199,62 Langebro 2 2 0 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1209,14 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1114,44 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
11 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1128,11 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
3940 Frederik Sevelius 1233,12 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1140,47 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
2111 Peter Friberg GM 1195,46 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
4444 Morten Jacobsen 1203,76 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
10881 Reza Jamali IM 1201,24 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1103,45 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1181,86 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
7590 Freddie Noer GM 1295,65 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
3650 Robert Palumbo 1213,57 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1115,97 Absalon 1 1 0 1
22 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1196,08 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1221,40 Hatten 2 1 1 0
6159 Flemming Storgaard 1174,88 Hatten 2 1 1 0
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1140,89 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1207,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1198,68 Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0
3999 Jan Bendesen 1199,55 Langebro 2 1 1 0
416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1201,83 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
7408 Martin Jensen IM 1193,04 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
31 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1180,72 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1167,09 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
4046 Martin Foldager IM 1144,75 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
1954 Marianne Petersen 1092,91 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1296,05 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1205,64 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1221,39 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1173,99 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1224,64 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
127 Katrine Pawlik 1095,75 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1599 Peter Christiansen 1100,34 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1221,81 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1153,84 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1109,01 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2382 Morten Lassen GM 1233,91 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1229,87 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1142,64 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1182,43 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
8300 Casper Brandenborg 1107,92 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
50 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,45 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
6008 Jonas Enemark 1103,43 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1086,61 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1157,87 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1169,63 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1168,30 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund