Stilling i Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

2. division B (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Lødigt II 2 0 0 2 1 7 0 -3
2 Absalon II 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 -1
Næstved Backgammon 2 1 0 1 3 5 2 -1
4 Easy Take II 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
Team Bartof 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
7 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0
8 Firstmovers 2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0
9 KBgK III 2 1 0 1 4 4 2 0
10 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 2
11 Ringsted III 2 2 0 0 7 1 4 3
Vores Hold 2 2 0 0 7 1 4 3

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 3633 Lene Espersen 1114,43 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
14321 Kristian Helio 1065,80 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1119,67 KBgK III 2 2 0 2
5637 Niels Smedegaard 1114,81 Darwin's Descendants 2 2 0 2
13146 Jakob Stadelund 1111,38 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
18175 Anita Zelmerløw Hamdoun 1021,16 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
15318 Bamse Jensen 1029,99 Easy Take II 2 2 0 2
3695 Peter Christmas-Møller 1030,49 Team Bartof 2 2 0 2
1301 Khosrow Navidi Afshar IM 1235,36 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
1411 Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen 1005,18 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
2007 Enrik Sorel 1175,86 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
12 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1049,19 Familien Nemesis II 1 1 0 1
14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1297,06 Lødigt II 1 1 0 1
5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1131,54 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
2853 John Tell Larsen 1022,59 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
5761 Tommy Lauridsen IM 1103,69 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
12030 Jesper Jensen 1035,43 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
2572 Ulrik Andersen 1028,63 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
18435 Kim Frühstück 974,99 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
2246 Erling Skorstad 1081,55 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
2362 Simon Coban IM 1107,72 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
1119 Jesper R. Olsen 1079,32 Team Bartof 1 1 0 1
23 4898 Søren Carlsen 1002,52 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0
4418 Erik Hansen 1142,94 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
15400 Rene Stougaard 1093,18 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
15239 Jonas Moehrdel IM 1198,75 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
17589 Martin Hermansen 1153,39 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
1602 Kevin Jørgensen 1033,31 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
9040 Søren Hanghøj 1093,86 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
8140 Jesper Nordahl Faurholm 1044,80 Easy Take II 2 1 1 0
6761 Morten Kidal 1070,05 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 1 1 0
13283 Poul Rasmussen 1147,44 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
14433 Steen Maglehøj 1196,24 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
24370 Stig Gustavsen 1105,86 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
3820 Ulla Hansen 1129,29 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
5825 Jan Larsen 1167,37 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
1905 Michael Dodensig 1091,95 Vores Hold 2 1 1 0
38 3940 Frederik Sevelius Nielsen 1221,78 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
1087 Søren Weis 1006,44 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
1089 Alexander Dick 1037,78 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
2276 Joachim Fehler 1114,52 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1167,69 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1064,73 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
78 Mikael Blom 1036,02 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
2989 Søren Hedegaard Larsen 1089,31 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
4777 Christian Rønne 1021,26 Absalon II 1 0 1 -1
4673 Allan Tell 1048,68 Ringsted III 1 0 1 -1
1161 Kim Hemmingsen 933,65 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
11123 Claus Rheder 917,85 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
5048 Rie Graversen 874,16 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
5533 Jette Holm 982,35 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
5560 Joel Ostrowski 1046,44 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1052,06 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
2400 Michael Elgaard 976,60 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
5 Allan Christensen 1194,67 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
98 Lars Brinkgaard 1153,60 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
995 Roy Redanz 1050,40 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
2282 Martin Styltsvig 1016,06 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
18693 Louise Kortbek Højer 968,92 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
60 9021 Heidi Munk Andersen 952,59 Lødigt II 2 0 2 -2
5944 Martin Vetter 1087,63 Absalon II 2 0 2 -2
5707 Flemming Skriver 1102,27 Darwin's Descendants 2 0 2 -2
3954 Casper Rheder 1046,50 Easy Take II 2 0 2 -2
6775 Lennart Kurland 1124,33 Team Bartof 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund