Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 25 13 8 4 60 40 34 10
2 Soirée Dansante 25 11 7 7 56 44 29 6
3 Nemo 25 10 7 8 53 47 27 3
4 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 8 11 6 51 49 27 1
5 Mama Boyz 22 8 6 8 45 43 22 1
6 Langebro 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
7 Horsens (O) 22 6 9 7 45 43 21 1
8 Lødigt 22 4 12 6 43 45 20 -1
9 Hatten (O) 22 6 8 8 40 48 20 -4
10 Livingstone Backgammon 22 4 11 7 39 49 19 -5
11 Roskilde BgK (O) 22 4 10 8 39 49 18 -5
12 Familien Nemesis 22 3 11 8 39 49 17 -5

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1250,19 Absalon 21 15 6 9
2 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1225,37 Livingstone Backgammon 22 15 7 8
3 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1198,50 Absalon 17 12 5 7
4 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1260,43 Nemo 20 13 7 6
5 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1265,89 Horsens (O) 18 12 6 6
6 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1286,77 Mama Boyz 8 7 1 6
7 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1322,91 Soirée Dansante 17 11 6 5
8 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1262,31 Horsens (O) 11 8 3 5
9 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1183,73 Mama Boyz 20 12 8 4
10 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1281,40 Soirée Dansante 18 11 7 4
11 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1260,45 Absalon 16 10 6 4
12 15 Klaus Switon GM 1252,48 Absalon 14 9 5 4
13 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1194,10 Lødigt 12 8 4 4
14 9331 Karsten Bølge 1205,23 Soirée Dansante 8 6 2 4
15 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1249,26 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 12 9 3
16 9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1150,94 Mama Boyz 19 11 8 3
17 3999 Jan Bendesen 1187,54 Langebro 17 10 7 3
18 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,46 Lødigt 13 8 5 3
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1211,25 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 13 8 5 3
4880 Jacob Markussen 1113,42 Roskilde BgK (O) 13 8 5 3
21 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1189,40 Nemo 7 5 2 3
22 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1298,74 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 3 3 0 3
23 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1271,61 Mama Boyz 18 10 8 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1232,20 Livingstone Backgammon 18 10 8 2
25 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1205,71 Horsens (O) 16 9 7 2
26 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1183,15 Soirée Dansante 14 8 6 2
27 1599 Peter Christiansen 1156,44 Roskilde BgK (O) 8 5 3 2
28 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1121,18 Lødigt 4 3 1 2
29 7591 Michael Weile GM 1191,40 Soirée Dansante 19 10 9 1
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1114,94 Langebro 19 10 9 1
31 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1196,03 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1211,45 Absalon 15 8 7 1
33 4175 Andreas Becher 1228,94 Familien Nemesis 13 7 6 1
34 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,21 Nemo 11 6 5 1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1144,48 Nemo 11 6 5 1
36 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1160,92 Absalon 5 3 2 1
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1101,28 Horsens (O) 5 3 2 1
38 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1172,45 Lødigt 3 2 1 1
7712 Henrik Løber GM 1110,16 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
40 5 Allan Christensen 1188,90 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1138,12 Langebro 1 1 0 1
42 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1245,80 Familien Nemesis 18 9 9 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1173,55 Hatten (O) 18 9 9 0
44 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1152,07 Hatten (O) 16 8 8 0
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1190,12 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 16 8 8 0
46 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1222,76 Nemo 12 6 6 0
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1188,07 Nemo 12 6 6 0
48 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1155,44 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
3940 Frederik Sevelius Nielsen 1213,16 Familien Nemesis 8 4 4 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1108,64 Langebro 8 4 4 0
51 66 Jens Lauridsen 1109,83 Nemo 6 3 3 0
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1189,88 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
53 20230 Lars Bønding 1205,06 Nemo 2 1 1 0
54 3650 Robert Palumbo 1207,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 25 12 13 -1
55 3987 Mogens Dreier 1178,42 Hatten (O) 17 8 9 -1
56 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1255,82 Familien Nemesis 15 7 8 -1
57 6008 Jonas Enemark 1123,46 Hatten (O) 11 5 6 -1
2797 Johnny Rokkjær Pedersen 1177,31 Horsens (O) 11 5 6 -1
59 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1227,15 Familien Nemesis 9 4 5 -1
60 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1124,58 Mama Boyz 7 3 4 -1
61 127 Katrine Pawlik 1121,42 Roskilde BgK (O) 5 2 3 -1
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1138,12 Horsens (O) 5 2 3 -1
63 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1275,67 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
8310 Jesper Meisner 1150,06 Familien Nemesis 3 1 2 -1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1115,46 Absalon 3 1 2 -1
4840 Peer Seipelt 1042,92 Roskilde BgK (O) 3 1 2 -1
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1031,96 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
68 2276 Joachim Fehler 1097,58 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1064,16 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1155,12 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
71 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1184,24 Livingstone Backgammon 22 10 12 -2
72 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1233,86 Roskilde BgK (O) 18 8 10 -2
73 11350 Klaus Rydeng 1143,73 Roskilde BgK (O) 14 6 8 -2
74 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1076,98 Hatten (O) 12 5 7 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1141,55 Nemo 12 5 7 -2
76 12 Henrik Bang IM 1147,54 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
77 14321 Kristian Helio 1086,60 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1063,00 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1174,73 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1122,20 Roskilde BgK (O) 2 0 2 -2
81 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1160,95 Soirée Dansante 19 8 11 -3
82 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1235,55 Lødigt 15 6 9 -3
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1210,96 Roskilde BgK (O) 15 6 9 -3
84 6744 Steen Søndergaard 1015,80 Mama Boyz 5 1 4 -3
85 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1162,51 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
86 20209 Jan Petersen 1144,84 Langebro 20 8 12 -4
87 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1082,51 Lødigt 16 6 10 -4
88 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1156,67 Hatten (O) 14 5 9 -4
89 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1205,72 Roskilde BgK (O) 10 3 7 -4
90 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1109,97 Mama Boyz 6 1 5 -4
91 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 997,17 Horsens (O) 4 0 4 -4
92 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1218,68 Malmö Backgammonklubb (M) 21 8 13 -5
93 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1148,04 Langebro 19 7 12 -5
94 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1129,53 Familien Nemesis 9 2 7 -5
21030 Thomas Niebling 1120,41 Absalon 9 2 7 -5
96 1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1194,21 Mama Boyz 5 0 5 -5
97 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1275,05 Horsens (O) 18 6 12 -6
98 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1081,61 Livingstone Backgammon 21 6 15 -9
99 3620 Henrik Christensen 928,61 Livingstone Backgammon 9 0 9 -9
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund