Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Absalon IV ─ 3. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 9991 Henrik Biering 1044,88 15 6 9 -3
2 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1012,72 12 4 8 -4
3 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,34 11 9 2 7
4 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,68 11 8 3 5
5 4701 Erik Barfoed 993,94 6 2 4 -2
6 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,39 5 4 1 3
7 4674 Menashe Tal 1072,09 1 1 0 1
8 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,11 1 1 0 1
9 15 Klaus Switon GM 1176,96 1 0 1 -1
10 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1052,28 0 0 0 0
11 69 Vinni Gertsen 1109,13 0 0 0 0
12 675 Peter Krag 1000,74 0 0 0 0
13 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,87 0 0 0 0
14 4294 Gorm Øster 1022,09 0 0 0 0
15 4341 maiken bruun 949,06 0 0 0 0
16 4693 Thomas Dahl 1088,93 0 0 0 0
17 4777 Christian Rønne 1018,99 0 0 0 0
18 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 890,65 0 0 0 0
19 4939 Cihan Göksu 969,56 0 0 0 0
20 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,77 0 0 0 0
21 6775 Lennart Kurland 1118,89 0 0 0 0
22 8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,16 0 0 0 0
23 8213 Oskar Jensen 980,79 0 0 0 0
24 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,30 0 0 0 0
25 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1237,92 0 0 0 0
26 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 1007,92 0 0 0 0
27 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,19 0 0 0 0
28 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1043,44 0 0 0 0
29 17589 Martin Hermansen 1151,30 0 0 0 0
30 20004 Morten Møldrup 965,69 0 0 0 0
31 21030 Thomas Niebling 1200,77 0 0 0 0
32 21116 Henrik Bie 992,36 0 0 0 0
33 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,95 0 0 0 0
34 24471 Martin Rossil 1014,21 0 0 0 0

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 6. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Torsdag d. 13. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 3 – 0 Brønshøj III
Torsdag d. 20. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Team Sirius 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 27. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Nemo II
Torsdag d. 4. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK VI 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 11. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 25. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 1. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 8. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj III 0 – 3 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 15. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Team Sirius
Torsdag d. 22. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 29. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 KBgK VI
Torsdag d. 20. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 3. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 10. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 17. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 24. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Team Sirius
Torsdag d. 31. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 7. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 KBgK VI
Torsdag d. 14. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2019 kl. 12:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Brønshøj
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund