Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Absalon IV ─ 3. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,25 11 9 2 7
2 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,79 11 8 3 5
3 9991 Henrik Biering 1026,92 15 6 9 -3
4 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1061,31 5 4 1 3
5 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1009,85 12 4 8 -4
6 4701 Erik Barfoed 993,95 6 2 4 -2
7 4674 Menashe Tal 1064,80 1 1 0 1
8 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1120,17 1 1 0 1
9 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1052,43 0 0 0 0
10 69 Vinni Gertsen 1097,70 0 0 0 0
11 675 Peter Krag 1013,93 0 0 0 0
12 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,73 0 0 0 0
13 4294 Gorm Øster 1022,04 0 0 0 0
14 4341 maiken bruun 949,03 0 0 0 0
15 4693 Thomas Dahl 1087,05 0 0 0 0
16 4777 Christian Rønne 1018,91 0 0 0 0
17 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 916,73 0 0 0 0
18 4939 Cihan Göksu 969,49 0 0 0 0
19 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,61 0 0 0 0
20 6775 Lennart Kurland 1123,72 0 0 0 0
21 8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,11 0 0 0 0
22 8213 Oskar Jensen 1024,60 0 0 0 0
23 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1199,61 0 0 0 0
24 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1255,27 0 0 0 0
25 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 988,92 0 0 0 0
26 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,13 0 0 0 0
27 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1056,47 0 0 0 0
28 17589 Martin Hermansen 1153,62 0 0 0 0
29 20004 Morten Møldrup 966,69 0 0 0 0
30 21030 Thomas Niebling 1200,59 0 0 0 0
31 21116 Henrik Bie 992,29 0 0 0 0
32 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1174,83 0 0 0 0
33 24471 Martin Rossil 1014,14 0 0 0 0
34 15 Klaus Switon GM 1180,39 1 0 1 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 6. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Torsdag d. 13. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 3 – 0 Brønshøj III
Torsdag d. 20. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Team Sirius 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 27. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Nemo II
Torsdag d. 4. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK VI 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 11. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 25. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 1. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 8. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj III 0 – 3 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 15. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Team Sirius
Torsdag d. 22. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 2 – 1 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 29. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 KBgK VI
Torsdag d. 20. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 3. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 10. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 17. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj III 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 24. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 Team Sirius
Torsdag d. 31. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Nemo II 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Torsdag d. 7. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon IV 1 – 2 KBgK VI
Torsdag d. 14. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 1 – 2 Absalon IV
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2019 kl. 12:00
Absalon IV 2 – 1 Brønshøj
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund