Nr. | Spiller | Division | Rating | Hold | K | V | T | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5555 | Thomas Kokholm IM | Elitedivisionen | 1238,15 | Familien Nemesis | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
2 | 7591 | Michael Weile GM | Elitedivisionen | 1259,75 | Soirée Dansante | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
3 | 1509 | Mårten Howe IM | Elitedivisionen | 1256,43 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
4 | 21030 | Thomas Niebling | Elitedivisionen | 1130,39 | Absalon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
5 | 22776 | Pia Jeppesen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1224,95 | Absalon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
6 | 7 | Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM | Elitedivisionen | 1203,39 | Mama Boyz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
7 | 9414 | Jakob Rasmussen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1301,52 | Mama Boyz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
8 | 20209 | Jan Petersen | Elitedivisionen | 1146,74 | Langebro | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
9 | 8016 | Clement Lessel | Elitedivisionen | 1231,72 | Livingstone Backgammon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
10 | 8243 | Brian Holst Larsen | Elitedivisionen | 1150,78 | Livingstone Backgammon | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
11 | 14964 | Jesper Mølgård IM | 1. division | 1220,65 | KBgK II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
12 | 3826 | Claus Christiansen | 1. division | 1124,79 | Ringsted II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
13 | 9934 | Jesper Pretzer | 1. division | 1111,09 | Ringsted I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
14 | 10789 | Robin Neumann IM | 1. division | 1157,51 | Ringsted I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
15 | 19100 | Peter Mortensen | 2. division A | 1059,71 | Mama Boyz III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
16 | 3850 | Morten Knudsen | 2. division A | 899,98 | Ringsted IV | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
17 | 1312 | Stefan Koch Olsen | 2. division A | 1142,00 | Easy Take I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
18 | 3959 | Mikael Stenstrup | 2. division A | 1052,49 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
19 | 9382 | Ulrik Pagh | 2. division A | 1022,10 | Brønshøj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
20 | 10853 | Morten Droob | 2. division A | 1122,23 | Brønshøj | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
21 | 3633 | Lene Espersen | 2. division B | 1112,73 | Familien Nemesis II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
22 | 14321 | Kristian Helio | 2. division B | 1073,27 | Familien Nemesis II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
23 | 16430 | Mogens Haue Pedersen | 2. division B | 1111,11 | KBgK III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
24 | 5637 | Niels Smedegaard | 2. division B | 1174,24 | Darwin's Descendants | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
25 | 13146 | Jakob Stadelund | 2. division B | 1098,03 | Ringsted III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
26 | 18175 | Anita Zelmerløw Hamdoun | 2. division B | 1005,17 | Ringsted III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
27 | 15318 | Bamse Jensen | 2. division B | 1029,19 | Easy Take II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
28 | 3695 | Peter Christmas-Møller | 2. division B | 1047,69 | Team Bartof | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
29 | 1301 | Khosrow Navidi Afshar IM | 2. division B | 1211,06 | Vores Hold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
30 | 1411 | Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen | 2. division B | 977,05 | Vores Hold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
31 | 2007 | Enrik Sorel | 2. division B | 1157,79 | Vores Hold | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
32 | 2208 | Kenneth Friis | 2. division Vest | 1027,38 | Ringe BgK I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
33 | 3682 | Olav Brander Nielsen | 2. division Vest | 1043,52 | Klods Hans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
34 | 20545 | Mogens Thingaard Larsen | 2. division Vest | 867,46 | Klods Hans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
35 | 16 | Rikke Kragh | 2. division Vest | 1076,20 | Kronjylland I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
36 | 9158 | Peter Holm Stampe | 2. division Vest | 1160,36 | Kronjylland I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
37 | 9158 | Peter Holm Stampe | 2. division Vest | 1160,36 | Kronjylland II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
38 | 7680 | Marinos Hindkjær | 2. division Vest | 1195,29 | Kronjylland III | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
39 | 2101 | Jakob Grønlund | 3. division A | 1061,38 | KBgK V | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
40 | 6796 | Morten Sørensen | 3. division B | 1029,00 | Roskilde BgK II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
41 | 2709 | Peter Hallberg IM | Elitedivisionen | 1073,71 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
42 | 3940 | Frederik Sevelius Nielsen | Elitedivisionen | 1137,66 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
43 | 353 | Louisa Dahlin Friberg | Elitedivisionen | 1193,13 | Lødigt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
44 | 2111 | Peter Friberg GM | Elitedivisionen | 1205,36 | Lødigt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
45 | 4444 | Morten Jacobsen | Elitedivisionen | 1223,58 | Lødigt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
46 | 10881 | Reza Jamali IM | Elitedivisionen | 1180,94 | Lødigt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
47 | 20773 | Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1198,39 | Lødigt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
48 | 7175 | Thomas Fuglheim | Elitedivisionen | 1164,55 | Soirée Dansante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
49 | 7590 | Freddie Noer GM | Elitedivisionen | 1289,48 | Soirée Dansante | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
50 | 3650 | Robert Palumbo | Elitedivisionen | 1142,13 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
51 | 13773 | Vladimir Stokic | Elitedivisionen | 1117,18 | Absalon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
52 | 2179 | Peter Toftsø IM | 1. division | 1180,92 | Mama Lustra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
53 | 9961 | Ann Maibritt Ehlers | 1. division | 1073,63 | Mama Lustra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
54 | 2070 | Henrik Vejlø | 1. division | 1149,18 | KBgK I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
55 | 6973 | Michael Krakus IM | 1. division | 1159,28 | KBgK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
56 | 1717 | Michael Schou IM | 1. division | 1105,25 | Mama Boyz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
57 | 16194 | Torben Krogh | 1. division | 1182,88 | Mama Boyz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
58 | 18990 | Christian Raith | 1. division | 1160,96 | Mama Boyz II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
59 | 11251 | Lars Nielsen GM | 1. division | 1170,01 | Ringsted I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
60 | 73 | Anne Lise Wagner | 2. division A | 970,79 | KBgK IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
61 | 20736 | Majid Soleimanzadeh | 2. division A | 1008,06 | Absalon III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
62 | 811 | Jan Schmidtsdorff | 2. division A | 1205,44 | Mama Boyz III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
63 | 3934 | John Blem | 2. division A | 1091,21 | Mama Boyz III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
64 | 17519 | Bjørn Westen Rasmussen | 2. division A | 1162,29 | Mama Boyz III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
65 | 3711 | Kim Bay | 2. division A | 1048,18 | Ringsted IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
66 | 4671 | Signe Jeppesen | 2. division A | 965,96 | Ringsted IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
67 | 2526 | Ole Jensen | 2. division A | 1116,05 | Easy Take I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
68 | 10133 | Peter Lygteskov | 2. division A | 897,77 | Easy Take I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
69 | 4297 | Mikkel Nielsen | 2. division A | 1091,25 | Farum | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
70 | 1731 | Kim Pedersen | 2. division A | 1048,09 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
71 | 8643 | Torben Sterup | 2. division A | 1118,21 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
72 | 4591 | Maria Bonke | 2. division A | 961,71 | Ladies N' Gents | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
73 | 6710 | Heidi Hofmann Boyhus | 2. division A | 1059,44 | Ladies N' Gents | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
74 | 3923 | Per Madsen | 2. division A | 1018,32 | Brønshøj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
75 | 6210 | Regnar Knudsen | 2. division A | 958,31 | Brønshøj | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
76 | 19 | Niels Haarbo | 2. division A | 1076,14 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
77 | 408 | Asger Kring IM | 2. division A | 1221,67 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
78 | 1000 | Michael Bo Reszke Hansen | 2. division A | 1130,40 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
79 | 1256 | Carsten Simonsen IM | 2. division A | 1232,18 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
80 | 1605 | Jes Bondo IM | 2. division A | 1198,75 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
81 | 13995 | Oliver Alexander Cook | 2. division B | 1076,68 | Familien Nemesis II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
82 | 14227 | Rasmus Hansen GM | 2. division B | 1274,95 | Lødigt II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
83 | 5772 | Jeppe Jørgensen | 2. division B | 1156,46 | Absalon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
84 | 2853 | John Tell Larsen | 2. division B | 1040,80 | Ringsted III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
85 | 5761 | Tommy Lauridsen IM | 2. division B | 1104,09 | Ringsted III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
86 | 12030 | Jesper Jensen | 2. division B | 1106,39 | Ringsted III | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
87 | 2572 | Ulrik Andersen | 2. division B | 1012,97 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
88 | 18435 | Kim Frühstück | 2. division B | 982,29 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
89 | 2246 | Erling Skorstad | 2. division B | 1059,17 | Firstmovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
90 | 2362 | Simon Coban IM | 2. division B | 1120,41 | Firstmovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
91 | 1119 | Jesper R. Olsen | 2. division B | 1104,04 | Team Bartof | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
92 | 3774 | Tommy Smidt | 2. division Vest | 1181,64 | Midtjylland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
93 | 2500 | Jens Bent Jørgensen | 2. division Vest | 1136,53 | Ringe BgK I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
94 | 2699 | Kim Thiilborg Petersen | 2. division Vest | 996,51 | Ringe BgK I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
95 | 4944 | Carina Jensen | 2. division Vest | 941,81 | Ringe BgK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
96 | 5070 | Tadas Burneikis | 2. division Vest | 995,10 | Kronjylland II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
97 | 78 | Mikael Blom | 3. division A | 1056,90 | KBgK V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
98 | 5059 | Puya Sanati | 3. division A | 1002,46 | Absalon IV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
99 | 8403 | Mikkel Baand Rasmussen | 3. division A | 1037,03 | Absalon VII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
100 | 8448 | Henrik Damgaard Hansen | 3. division A | 1049,16 | Absalon VII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
101 | 9991 | Henrik Biering | 3. division A | 1035,26 | Absalon VII | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
102 | 1387 | Pernille Rosendal | 3. division A | 1154,46 | Nemo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
103 | 7149 | Henrik Møller | 3. division A | 1011,27 | Nemo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
104 | 8280 | Barbara Fagone | 3. division A | 905,75 | Nemo II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
105 | 3 | Henrik Østergaard IM | 3. division A | 1023,35 | Næstved Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
106 | 41 | Kevin El Hmoud | 3. division A | 1056,06 | Team Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
107 | 2885 | Carl Erik Frost | 3. division A | 938,64 | Team Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
108 | 12732 | Henrik Steger Hansen | 3. division A | 915,38 | Team Sirius | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
109 | 1551 | Finn Due Larsen | 3. division A | 1053,29 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
110 | 2412 | Alan Valentin | 3. division A | 1126,67 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
111 | 5115 | Lasse Olesen | 3. division A | 1037,45 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
112 | 5142 | Iuliu Codrut Turcanu | 3. division A | 1042,94 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
113 | 6102 | Preben Bruun Berthelsen | 3. division A | 1050,16 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
114 | 17039 | Peter Sung Hoon Jensen | 3. division A | 1104,99 | BMS Backgammon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
115 | 4294 | Gorm Dissing Thielsen | 3. division B | 1028,98 | Absalon VI | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
116 | 5059 | Puya Sanati | 3. division B | 1002,46 | Absalon V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
117 | 5095 | Mikkel Rubærno | 3. division B | 1009,41 | Absalon V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
118 | 1182 | Anders Dankelev | 3. division B | 1000,94 | Roskilde BgK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
119 | 12922 | Claus Sperling | 3. division B | 1010,81 | Roskilde BgK II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
120 | 9651 | Dannie Hansen | 3. division B | 910,53 | Ringsted V | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
121 | 2266 | Jan Hunskjær | 3. division B | 976,06 | CAS Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
122 | 6119 | Benny Jensen | 3. division B | 1132,47 | CAS Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
123 | 8068 | Stig Henriksen | 3. division B | 878,06 | CAS Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
124 | 1314 | Karsten Selmer Søbye | 3. division B | 940,90 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
125 | 1388 | Jean Strube | 3. division B | 992,98 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
126 | 2992 | Jan Melchiorsen | 3. division B | 934,83 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
127 | 3115 | Mette Bræmer | 3. division B | 971,26 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
128 | 1162 | Khosrow Jafehvand GM | Elitedivisionen | 1186,64 | Familien Nemesis | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
129 | 4322 | Axel Stemark IM | Elitedivisionen | 1095,04 | Hatten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
130 | 6159 | Flemming Storgaard | Elitedivisionen | 1137,40 | Hatten | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
131 | 3644 | Joachim Lindgren | Elitedivisionen | 1185,43 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
132 | 3948 | Fredrik Carlsson IM | Elitedivisionen | 1308,07 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
133 | 2325 | Jess Danielsen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1228,72 | Mama Boyz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
134 | 3999 | Jan Bendesen | Elitedivisionen | 1193,16 | Langebro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
135 | 416 | Steffen Lundstrøm GM | Elitedivisionen | 1094,86 | Livingstone Backgammon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
136 | 7408 | Martin Jensen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1241,14 | Livingstone Backgammon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
137 | 1096 | Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM | 1. division | 1229,34 | KBgK I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
138 | 2174 | Mads Peter Andersen GM | 1. division | 1116,83 | KBgK I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
139 | 12652 | Clement Breum IM | 1. division | 1221,05 | KBgK I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
140 | 5251 | Flemming Sørensen | 1. division | 1097,98 | Ringsted II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
141 | 90 | Michael Spang | 2. division A | 989,02 | KBgK IV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
142 | 2204 | Martin Bilgrav | 2. division A | 1027,31 | KBgK IV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
143 | 2227 | Anders Nielander GM | 2. division A | 1114,65 | DBPS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
144 | 193 | Jesper Palmark | 2. division A | 1059,17 | Mama Boyz III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
145 | 2700 | Hans Christensen | 2. division A | 1046,15 | Ringsted IV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
146 | 1281 | Jakob Kristensen | 2. division A | 1063,73 | Easy Take I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
147 | 3451 | Ole Jochumsen | 2. division A | 1142,61 | Farum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
148 | 7441 | Per Møbius | 2. division A | 1016,76 | Farum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
149 | 8390 | René Poulsen | 2. division A | 1137,66 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
150 | 7849 | Martin Pronk Jacobsen | 2. division A | 1163,51 | Tyrefægterne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
151 | 8611 | Claus Michael Andersen | 2. division A | 1007,63 | Brønshøj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
152 | 4898 | Søren Carlsen | 2. division B | 992,57 | Familien Nemesis II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
153 | 4418 | Erik Hansen | 2. division B | 1160,90 | KBgK III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
154 | 15400 | Rene Stougaard | 2. division B | 1083,37 | KBgK III | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
155 | 15239 | Jonas Moehrdel IM | 2. division B | 1198,06 | Absalon II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
156 | 17589 | Martin Hermansen | 2. division B | 1152,84 | Absalon II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
157 | 1602 | Kevin Jørgensen | 2. division B | 1090,59 | Darwin's Descendants | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
158 | 9040 | Søren Hanghøj | 2. division B | 1059,24 | Darwin's Descendants | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
159 | 8140 | Jesper Nordahl Faurholm | 2. division B | 1021,68 | Easy Take II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
160 | 6761 | Morten Kidal | 2. division B | 1068,78 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
161 | 13283 | Poul Rasmussen | 2. division B | 1192,39 | Næstved Backgammon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
162 | 14433 | Steen Maglehøj | 2. division B | 1157,68 | Næstved Backgammon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
163 | 24370 | Stig Gustavsen | 2. division B | 1101,75 | Næstved Backgammon | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
164 | 3820 | Freja Bøg | 2. division B | 1133,86 | Firstmovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
165 | 5825 | Jan Larsen | 2. division B | 1177,28 | Firstmovers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
166 | 1905 | Michael Dodensig | 2. division B | 1070,78 | Vores Hold | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
167 | 4552 | Christian Klebajn | 2. division Vest | 1018,04 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
168 | 5883 | Claus Bruun | 2. division Vest | 1047,99 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
169 | 19540 | Michael Haug | 2. division Vest | 981,08 | Ringe BgK II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
170 | 7680 | Marinos Hindkjær | 2. division Vest | 1195,29 | Kronjylland I | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
171 | 9068 | Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen | 2. division Vest | 1013,07 | Kronjylland II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
172 | 4450 | Ulrik Lundberg | 3. division A | 978,94 | Absalon VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
173 | 5145 | Geanina Socaciu | 3. division A | 911,78 | Næstved Backgammon II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
174 | 6504 | Jannie Miltoft | 3. division A | 906,98 | Team Sirius | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
175 | 24574 | Martin Falko | 3. division A | 989,72 | Brønshøj II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
176 | 18027 | Calle Madsen | 3. division B | 1082,70 | Absalon VI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
177 | 4840 | Peer Seipelt | 3. division B | 1070,38 | Roskilde BgK II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
178 | 4209 | Anette Rosquist | 3. division B | 934,72 | Ringsted V | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
179 | 1976 | Mark Lillelund Larsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1172,85 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
180 | 6472 | Taus Bøytler IM | Elitedivisionen | 1158,83 | Familien Nemesis | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
181 | 4046 | Martin Foldager IM | Elitedivisionen | 1168,23 | Lødigt | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
182 | 1954 | Marianne Petersen | Elitedivisionen | 1092,16 | Soirée Dansante | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
183 | 17606 | Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1278,72 | Soirée Dansante | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
184 | 3639 | Aron Tendler IM | Elitedivisionen | 1083,84 | Malmö Backgammonklubb | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
185 | 15 | Klaus Switon GM | Elitedivisionen | 1217,03 | Absalon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
186 | 4004 | Jakob Andersen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1161,78 | Absalon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
187 | 9690 | Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1212,33 | Absalon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
188 | 127 | Katrine Pawlik | Elitedivisionen | 1093,72 | Roskilde BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
189 | 1599 | Peter Christiansen | Elitedivisionen | 1155,97 | Roskilde BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
190 | 4825 | Niels Bergendorff IM | Elitedivisionen | 1194,84 | Roskilde BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
191 | 11350 | Klaus Rydeng | Elitedivisionen | 1193,81 | Roskilde BgK | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
192 | 1387 | Pernille Rosendal | Elitedivisionen | 1154,46 | Nemo | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
193 | 2382 | Morten Lassen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1251,65 | Nemo | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
194 | 2791 | Thomas Wærling Hansen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1161,58 | Nemo | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
195 | 3032 | Thomas Jespersen GM | Elitedivisionen | 1156,43 | Nemo | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
196 | 6791 | Benjamin Lund IM | Elitedivisionen | 1258,60 | Mama Boyz | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
197 | 8300 | Casper Brandenborg | Elitedivisionen | 1169,10 | Mama Boyz | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
198 | 35 | Claus Vallø | 1. division | 1042,04 | Mama Lustra | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
199 | 7915 | Carina Meile | 1. division | 1158,17 | Mama Lustra | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
200 | 1663 | Mikkel Gaba | 1. division | 1151,85 | KBgK I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
201 | 6825 | Lars Valentin | 1. division | 1101,65 | KBgK II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
202 | 3870 | Per Svensson | 1. division | 1143,35 | Mama Boyz II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
203 | 7609 | Lars Ravn | 1. division | 1122,74 | Ringsted II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
204 | 14254 | Brian Neerup-Jensen | 1. division | 1091,66 | Ringsted II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
205 | 1045 | Casper Nancke | 1. division | 1134,19 | Ringsted I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
206 | 18617 | Margrethe Louise Pedersen | 2. division A | 1129,10 | KBgK IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
207 | 5076 | Ali Jamil Sharifi | 2. division A | 1004,33 | Absalon III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
208 | 8213 | Oskar Jensen | 2. division A | 1023,69 | Absalon III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
209 | 21116 | Henrik Bie | 2. division A | 974,75 | Absalon III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
210 | 1807 | Jens Asbjørn | 2. division A | 1010,37 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
211 | 2230 | Ole Nielsen | 2. division A | 1180,97 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
212 | 3637 | Peter Hansen | 2. division A | 1004,74 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
213 | 3735 | Allan Thelix | 2. division A | 1052,56 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
214 | 13396 | Per Valentin Thelix | 2. division A | 1038,79 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
215 | 15503 | Bjarne Riboe | 2. division A | 1096,03 | DBPS | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
216 | 6822 | Klaus Koch-Nielsen | 2. division A | 1210,04 | Mama Boyz III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
217 | 4023 | Thomas Larsen | 2. division A | 1067,17 | Ringsted IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
218 | 6608 | Thomas Wagner | 2. division A | 1102,62 | Ringsted IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
219 | 61 | Martin Tarnow | 2. division A | 1040,16 | Easy Take I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
220 | 9879 | Steen Sørensen | 2. division A | 1006,44 | Easy Take I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
221 | 7635 | Michael Bjelke | 2. division A | 840,59 | Farum | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
222 | 2572 | Ulrik Andersen | 2. division A | 1012,97 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
223 | 4455 | Kim Salomonsen | 2. division A | 1111,93 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
224 | 1095 | Sanne Hartmann | 2. division A | 1040,42 | Tyrefægterne | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
225 | 13713 | Ebbe Mølgaard Pedersen | 2. division A | 1104,19 | Tyrefægterne | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
226 | 3868 | Tina Weile | 2. division A | 1034,76 | Ladies N' Gents | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
227 | 13974 | Maj Falsig | 2. division A | 1151,69 | Ladies N' Gents | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
228 | 1168 | Georg Bergeton Larsen | 2. division A | 1137,30 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
229 | 2131 | Majken Johansen | 2. division A | 1010,40 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
230 | 8610 | Jacob Andersen | 2. division A | 1050,36 | Klaps-Phønix | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
231 | 3940 | Frederik Sevelius Nielsen | 2. division B | 1137,66 | Familien Nemesis II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
232 | 1087 | Søren Weis | 2. division B | 980,68 | Lødigt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
233 | 1089 | Alexander Dick | 2. division B | 1010,86 | Lødigt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
234 | 2276 | Joachim Fehler | 2. division B | 1127,59 | Lødigt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
235 | 8578 | Bjørn Fagerstrand | 2. division B | 1132,23 | Lødigt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
236 | 9149 | Inga Vigh-Pedersen | 2. division B | 1124,52 | Lødigt II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
237 | 78 | Mikael Blom | 2. division B | 1056,90 | KBgK III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
238 | 2989 | Søren Hedegaard Larsen | 2. division B | 1128,93 | KBgK III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
239 | 4777 | Christian Rønne | 2. division B | 1001,47 | Absalon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
240 | 4673 | Allan Tell | 2. division B | 1130,01 | Ringsted III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
241 | 1161 | Kim Hemmingsen | 2. division B | 874,62 | Easy Take II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
242 | 11123 | Claus Rheder | 2. division B | 928,55 | Easy Take II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
243 | 5048 | Rie Graversen | 2. division B | 873,90 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
244 | 5533 | Jette Holm | 2. division B | 978,70 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
245 | 5560 | Joel Ostrowski | 2. division B | 1027,01 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
246 | 3 | Henrik Østergaard IM | 2. division B | 1023,35 | Næstved Backgammon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
247 | 2400 | Michael Elgaard | 2. division B | 954,30 | Næstved Backgammon | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
248 | 5 | Allan Skjølstrup Fischer | 2. division B | 1228,07 | Firstmovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
249 | 98 | Lars Brinkgaard | 2. division B | 1126,54 | Firstmovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
250 | 995 | Roy Redanz | 2. division B | 1129,78 | Team Bartof | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
251 | 2282 | Martin Styltsvig | 2. division B | 1046,73 | Team Bartof | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
252 | 18693 | Louise Kortbek Højer | 2. division B | 968,37 | Team Bartof | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
253 | 3852 | Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard | 2. division Vest | 1031,41 | Midtjylland II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
254 | 5137 | Henrik Maegaard | 2. division Vest | 1019,12 | Ringe BgK II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
255 | 1726 | Sus Al-Towaiji | 2. division Vest | 1067,97 | Kronjylland II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
256 | 2624 | Siegfried Christiansen | 3. division A | 877,01 | KBgK V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
257 | 15 | Klaus Switon GM | 3. division A | 1217,03 | Absalon IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
258 | 1390 | Ken Olesen | 3. division A | 985,46 | Absalon IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
259 | 8255 | Elias Neaman | 3. division A | 927,18 | Absalon IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
260 | 8448 | Henrik Damgaard Hansen | 3. division A | 1049,16 | Absalon IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
261 | 9502 | Wisam Neaman | 3. division A | 893,84 | Absalon IV | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
262 | 4701 | Erik Barfoed | 3. division A | 981,61 | Absalon VII | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
263 | 540 | Henrik R. Lamber | 3. division A | 1085,84 | Nemo II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
264 | 859 | Jes Jensen | 3. division A | 986,58 | Næstved Backgammon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
265 | 3989 | Robert Enig Damsgaard | 3. division A | 984,69 | Næstved Backgammon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
266 | 4959 | Ullapia Kaaber | 3. division A | 669,94 | Næstved Backgammon II | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
267 | 4471 | Lotte Storgaard | 3. division A | 775,09 | Team Sirius | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
268 | 675 | Peter Krag | 3. division B | 1060,18 | Absalon VI | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
269 | 1688 | Majid Memarzadeh | 3. division B | 977,87 | Absalon V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
270 | 1877 | Jamshid Salehi Shahrabi | 3. division B | 978,30 | Absalon V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
271 | 5099 | Nana Mirja Sønder Gjaldbæk | 3. division B | 995,32 | Absalon V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
272 | 12763 | Torben Hedegaard | 3. division B | 1005,14 | Absalon V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
273 | 4157 | Leon Høiberg | 3. division B | 1007,98 | Ringsted V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
274 | 4926 | Mie Thamm | 3. division B | 928,73 | Ringsted V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
275 | 5795 | Annette Luplau | 3. division B | 895,10 | Ringsted V | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
276 | 4569 | Saman Azimi | 3. division B | 972,57 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
277 | 4947 | Irene Søndergaard | 3. division B | 825,97 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
278 | 9616 | Ben Jørgensen | 3. division B | 993,10 | Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
279 | 2866 | Jan Michael Pedersen | 3. division B | 883,17 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
280 | 4956 | Thomas Jørgensen | 3. division B | 993,13 | BMS Backgammon I | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
281 | 2840 | Nicolai Skov IM | Elitedivisionen | 1157,87 | Lødigt | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
282 | 6008 | Jonas Enemark | Elitedivisionen | 1208,68 | Hatten | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
283 | 24313 | Andreas Kortegaard | Elitedivisionen | 1013,73 | Hatten | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
284 | 6005 | Jens Chr. Pedersen IM | Elitedivisionen | 1148,04 | Soirée Dansante | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
285 | 3618 | Jens Hareskov Christensen | Elitedivisionen | 1101,48 | Langebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
286 | 19545 | Patrick Toxværd IM | Elitedivisionen | 1130,79 | Langebro | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
287 | 2901 | Bjørn Kroghsbo | 1. division | 1086,14 | KBgK II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
288 | 9332 | Tin Gavran | 1. division | 1119,12 | KBgK II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
289 | 2162 | Lars Rosquist | 1. division | 1116,40 | Ringsted II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
290 | 14148 | Saban Simsek IM | 1. division | 1117,72 | Ringsted I | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
291 | 4647 | Bjørn Tøiberg | 2. division A | 1098,54 | KBgK IV | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
292 | 17819 | Søren Keld Sørensen | 2. division A | 1047,54 | Farum | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
293 | 8 | Henrik Bukkjær | 2. division A | 1216,12 | Tyrefægterne | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
294 | 9699 | Lennart Musu | 2. division A | 946,55 | Tyrefægterne | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
295 | 9021 | Heidi Munk Andersen | 2. division B | 964,68 | Lødigt II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
296 | 5944 | Martin Vetter | 2. division B | 1087,23 | Absalon II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
297 | 5707 | Flemming Skriver | 2. division B | 1054,08 | Darwin's Descendants | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
298 | 3954 | Casper Rheder | 2. division B | 1003,35 | Easy Take II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
299 | 6775 | Lennart Kurland | 2. division B | 1077,54 | Team Bartof | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
300 | 4869 | Uffe Sørensen | 2. division Vest | 988,24 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
301 | 8626 | Klaus Quist Jensen | 2. division Vest | 1115,85 | Midtjylland II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
302 | 7513 | Michael Henriksen | 2. division Vest | 1092,41 | Odense Backgammonklub II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
303 | 5140 | Stella Teute Vinther | 2. division Vest | 852,45 | Ringe BgK I | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
304 | 9993 | Birgitte Andersen | 2. division Vest | 1012,54 | Ringe BgK II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
305 | 296 | Peder Vangkilde Jensen | 2. division Vest | 1042,92 | Klods Hans | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
306 | 4928 | Gitte Jensen | 2. division Vest | 869,12 | Kronjylland III | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
307 | 9456 | Annmariie Richardsen | 2. division Vest | 674,73 | Kronjylland III | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
308 | 1642 | Pia Kolind Nielsen | 3. division A | 896,22 | KBgK V | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
309 | 1722 | Matilde Schmidt | 3. division A | 1101,45 | Nemo II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
310 | 4583 | Tina Engedal | 3. division A | 740,78 | Brønshøj II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
311 | 4659 | Nina Pedersen | 3. division A | 835,19 | Brønshøj II | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
312 | 20004 | Morten Møldrup | 3. division B | 1118,46 | Absalon VI | 2 | 0 | 2 | -2 |