Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

1. division (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Roskilde BgK 22 9 9 4 49 39 27 5
2 Horsens 22 8 9 5 49 39 25 5
3 Hatten 22 7 11 4 49 39 25 5
4 Odense Chang 22 8 9 5 48 40 25 4
5 Rulle Marie 22 7 7 8 44 44 21 0
6 KBgK II 22 8 7 7 43 45 23 -1
7 Midtjylland 22 7 6 9 43 45 20 -1
8 Mama Lustra 22 6 10 6 42 46 22 -2
9 Mama Boyz II 22 4 11 7 42 46 19 -2
10 Næstved Backgammon 22 5 10 7 40 48 20 -4
11 Klaps 22 3 11 8 40 48 17 -4
12 Phønix 22 7 6 9 39 49 20 -5

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1717 Michael Schou IM 1086,29 Mama Boyz II 25 7 18 -11
2 5991 Niels Fløjborg IM 1133,54 Odense Chang 22 9 13 -4
3 18990 Christian Raith 1205,92 Mama Boyz II 26 15 11 4
4 8114 Michael Greholm 1071,84 Odense Chang 20 9 11 -2
5 19 Niels Haarbo 1087,60 Klaps 19 8 11 -3
6 1000 Michael Bo Hansen 1099,80 Klaps 17 6 11 -5
7 3774 Tommy Smidt 1129,75 Midtjylland 14 3 11 -8
8 10610 Peter Friis Jensen IM 1147,24 Rulle Marie 19 9 10 -1
9 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1165,41 KBgK II 18 8 10 -2
10 1168 Georg Bergeton Larsen 1132,96 Phønix 17 7 10 -3
11 2400 Michael Elgaard 983,98 Næstved Backgammon 13 3 10 -7
12 16194 Torben Krogh 1129,30 Mama Boyz II 22 13 9 4
13 3096 Andreas Christensen IM 1201,11 Rulle Marie 19 10 9 1
7550 Mads Paabøl Jensen 1153,95 Rulle Marie 19 10 9 1
15 39 Lars Klammer IM 1188,82 Klaps 16 7 9 -2
13283 Poul Rasmussen 1163,92 Næstved Backgammon 16 7 9 -2
17 7307 Morten Hessner 1091,67 Rulle Marie 15 6 9 -3
18 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1212,13 Horsens 19 11 8 3
19 6008 Jonas Enemark 1113,06 Hatten 17 9 8 1
408 Asger Kring 1200,55 Klaps 17 9 8 1
21 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1132,65 Mama Lustra 15 7 8 -1
22 14 Tommy Kean 1120,18 Næstved Backgammon 14 6 8 -2
23 2131 Majken Johansen 1039,50 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
8610 Jacob Andersen 1057,30 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
19969 Villy Dohrmann 1063,70 Phønix 13 5 8 -3
24370 Stig Gustavsen 1049,55 Næstved Backgammon 13 5 8 -3
27 8328 Ebbe Groth 1035,46 Phønix 12 4 8 -4
28 4902 Kian Ehdaeifar 1230,34 Odense Chang 21 14 7 7
29 3522 Lars Paabøl Jensen 1178,73 Rulle Marie 16 9 7 2
4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1174,47 Roskilde BgK 16 9 7 2
3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1099,34 Næstved Backgammon 16 9 7 2
32 3987 Mogens Dreier 1112,88 Hatten 15 8 7 1
33 10028 Tanja Lewis 1148,65 Mama Lustra 14 7 7 0
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1093,92 Hatten 14 7 7 0
35 11 Christian Skjæran 1118,46 KBgK II 13 6 7 -1
5680 Henrik Larsen 1101,75 KBgK II 13 6 7 -1
37 2901 Bjørn Kroghsbo 1142,83 KBgK II 11 4 7 -3
38 5808 Lars-Henrik Braun GM 1271,54 Midtjylland 20 14 6 8
39 10 Erik Sørensen GM 1275,08 Roskilde BgK 15 9 6 3
1402 Jens Raith 1098,87 Mama Boyz II 15 9 6 3
41 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1209,90 Hatten 14 8 6 2
8345 Kenneth Olesen IM 1245,10 Horsens 14 8 6 2
43 2155 Henrik Hjorth IM 1217,65 Midtjylland 13 7 6 1
44 2872 Jakob Jørgensen 1094,99 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1102,06 Mama Lustra 10 4 6 -2
46 3805 Deniz Keskin 1148,35 Odense Chang 8 2 6 -4
47 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1232,41 Hatten 16 11 5 6
48 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1226,53 Horsens 15 10 5 5
14433 Steen Maglehøj 1213,50 Næstved Backgammon 15 10 5 5
50 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1261,80 Roskilde BgK 14 9 5 4
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1187,62 Roskilde BgK 14 9 5 4
1256 Carsten Simonsen IM 1222,40 Phønix 14 9 5 4
53 1605 Jes Bondo IM 1200,09 Klaps 12 7 5 2
54 3870 Per Svensson 1149,52 Mama Boyz II 11 6 5 1
55 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1168,72 Hatten 10 5 5 0
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1107,07 Horsens 10 5 5 0
57 7915 Carina Meile 1034,04 Mama Lustra 9 4 5 -1
11942 Christian Sønder Jensen 1117,62 Mama Lustra 9 4 5 -1
59 1599 Peter Christiansen 1090,63 Roskilde BgK 8 3 5 -2
16573 Mikkel Bak 1109,42 Midtjylland 8 3 5 -2
61 3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1141,87 Horsens 6 1 5 -4
8626 Klaus Quist Jensen 1096,02 Midtjylland 6 1 5 -4
63 6825 Lars Valentin 1184,93 KBgK II 12 8 4 4
64 4880 Jacob Markussen 1153,41 Roskilde BgK 11 7 4 3
65 9515 Bernhard Nordentoft 1083,68 Mama Lustra 8 4 4 0
66 4634 Frank Brockmann 1005,89 Klaps 6 2 4 -2
67 4840 Peer Seipelt 1048,04 Roskilde BgK 5 1 4 -3
68 989 Michael Nikolajsen IM 1267,70 Midtjylland 12 9 3 6
69 2203 Morten Lylloff 1179,08 Mama Lustra 9 6 3 3
70 9673 Brian Viholt 1207,78 Horsens 7 4 3 1
71 2797 Johnny Pedersen 1191,66 Horsens 6 3 3 0
72 127 Katrine Pawlik 1094,92 Roskilde BgK 5 2 3 -1
3852 Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard 1036,02 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
4220 Peter Pallesen 1152,87 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
5080 Jacob Boldsen 1012,27 Midtjylland 5 2 3 -1
76 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1126,61 KBgK II 4 1 3 -2
77 6887 Ole Michael Nielsen 1162,65 KBgK II 9 7 2 5
5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1167,92 Horsens 9 7 2 5
79 1042 Anders M.R. Sørensen 1069,84 Phønix 6 4 2 2
80 4418 Erik Hansen 1164,79 KBgK II 4 2 2 0
81 14319 Jakob Sønder Lind 1024,80 Mama Lustra 2 0 2 -2
78 Mikael Blom 1032,90 KBgK II 2 0 2 -2
1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 1007,70 Horsens 2 0 2 -2
6611 Erik Trads 1053,92 Odense Chang 2 0 2 -2
85 9631 Brian Herbøl 1239,98 Odense Chang 13 12 1 11
86 3906 Carsten Dyrup 1004,20 Mama Boyz II 3 2 1 1
87 9897 Kim Lethan 1163,09 Hatten 2 1 1 0
88 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1037,74 KBgK II 1 0 1 -1
4924 Cecilie Flørnæs 983,23 Mama Boyz II 1 0 1 -1
3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard 1002,81 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
91 601 Jonas Rathje 1119,85 Mama Lustra 2 2 0 2
5883 Claus Bruun 1120,97 Odense Chang 2 2 0 2
93 12652 Clement Breum 1201,59 KBgK II 1 1 0 1
10014 Bjarke Jakobsen 1112,45 Klaps 1 1 0 1
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund