Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

2. division (Vest)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Svendborg/Ringe I 14 10 0 4 25 17 20 4
2 Lykkeridderne 14 9 0 5 25 17 18 4
Odense Chang II 14 9 0 5 25 17 18 4
4 Randers BgK I 14 8 0 6 25 17 16 4
5 Klods Hans 14 7 0 7 20 22 14 -1
6 Svendborg/Ringe II 14 6 0 8 19 23 12 -2
7 Midtjylland II 14 4 0 10 17 25 8 -4
8 Randers BgK II 14 3 0 11 12 30 6 -9

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5137 Henrik Maegaard 941,99 Svendborg/Ringe II 10 2 8 -6
2 7680 Marinos Hindkjær 1141,08 Randers BgK I 14 7 7 0
3 3682 Olav Brander Nielsen 965,39 Klods Hans 12 5 7 -2
4 9456 Annmariie Richardsen 716,33 Randers BgK II 8 1 7 -6
5 296 Peder Vangkilde Jensen 1070,11 Klods Hans 14 8 6 2
6 2254 Brian Skovby Jensen 998,35 Odense Chang II 12 6 6 0
20545 Mogens Thingaard Larsen 917,66 Klods Hans 12 6 6 0
8 10230 Henrik Holst Jørgensen 865,49 Midtjylland II 6 0 6 -6
9 2295 Lise Nielsen 1105,37 Svendborg/Ringe I 14 9 5 4
10 9539 Kaj Damgaard Nielsen 1080,95 Svendborg/Ringe I 12 7 5 2
11 19540 Michael Haug 860,50 Svendborg/Ringe II 10 5 5 0
12 13753 Mark Halkær 1040,69 Odense Chang II 9 4 5 -1
13 8104 Flemming Lund Sørensen 971,33 Midtjylland II 8 3 5 -2
14 1443 Johan Peter Tommerup 811,36 Randers BgK II 7 2 5 -3
15 9158 Peter Holm Stampe 1166,85 Randers BgK I 12 8 4 4
16 1726 Sus Al-Towaiji 1024,23 Randers BgK I 11 7 4 3
17 3852 Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard 1036,02 Midtjylland II 9 5 4 1
18 9509 Uffe Christiansen 950,22 Svendborg/Ringe I 6 2 4 -2
19 6611 Erik Trads 1053,92 Odense Chang II 5 1 4 -3
20 4564 Frederik Brinck Truelsen 921,48 Lykkeridderne 4 0 4 -4
21 16 Rikke Kragh 1245,71 Lykkeridderne 8 5 3 2
22 1855 Lasse Korsholm Jørgensen 1129,57 Randers BgK II 6 3 3 0
23 4869 Uffe Sørensen 994,36 Midtjylland II 5 2 3 -1
8626 Klaus Quist Jensen 1096,02 Midtjylland II 5 2 3 -1
25 2924 Bo Knudsen 1077,32 Lykkeridderne 4 1 3 -2
20546 Ruben Kronborg Nygaard 839,85 Klods Hans 4 1 3 -2
5140 Stella Teute Vinther 904,51 Svendborg/Ringe II 4 1 3 -2
5070 Tadas Burneikis 1000,63 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
8971 Halina Ambrozik 981,78 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
17684 Christian Bladt IM 1171,27 Randers BgK II 4 1 3 -2
31 8922 Glenn Lynge Andersen 794,95 Randers BgK II 3 0 3 -3
32 5883 Claus Bruun 1120,97 Odense Chang II 14 12 2 10
33 4896 Jannik Syppli Nielsen 1120,36 Lykkeridderne 8 6 2 4
34 9993 Birgitte Andersen 971,02 Svendborg/Ringe II 7 5 2 3
35 6222 Jan Olsen IM 1154,60 Svendborg/Ringe I 6 4 2 2
36 1754 Frands Petersen 1104,74 Lykkeridderne 4 2 2 0
2208 Kenneth Friis 1042,16 Svendborg/Ringe II 4 2 2 0
38 4944 Carina Jensen 955,51 Svendborg/Ringe II 3 1 2 -1
1726 Sus Al-Towaiji 1024,23 Randers BgK II 3 1 2 -1
40 5080 Jacob Boldsen 1012,27 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
8904 Jan Han Il Nam Petersen 987,20 Randers BgK I 2 0 2 -2
42 9068 Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen 1043,70 Lykkeridderne 6 5 1 4
9426 Martin Christiansen 1063,91 Lykkeridderne 6 5 1 4
44 1309 Pia Sihm 831,57 Midtjylland II 4 3 1 2
45 8904 Jan Han Il Nam Petersen 987,20 Randers BgK II 3 2 1 1
46 4746 Kristoffer Bjerring Bastrup 770,86 Midtjylland II 2 1 1 0
1545 Kirstine Jensen 898,36 Lykkeridderne 2 1 1 0
53 Ernst Kristiansen 1044,68 Svendborg/Ringe I 2 1 1 0
49 2500 Jens Bent Jørgensen 1104,48 Svendborg/Ringe II 1 0 1 -1
50 4552 Christian Klebajn 918,90 Odense Chang II 2 2 0 2
6201 Kenny Nissen IM 1215,79 Svendborg/Ringe II 2 2 0 2
405 Tage Mellgren 1172,25 Svendborg/Ringe I 2 2 0 2
17684 Christian Bladt IM 1171,27 Randers BgK I 2 2 0 2
54 5008 Esben Muhlig Sørensen 1069,99 Midtjylland II 1 1 0 1
6267 Harry Breuer 1163,05 Svendborg/Ringe II 1 1 0 1
5070 Tadas Burneikis 1000,63 Randers BgK I 1 1 0 1
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund