Stilling i Holdturnering 2022 / 2023

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Malmö Backgammonklubb 12 7 4 1 32 16 18 8
2 Horsens 8 5 2 1 22 10 12 6
3 Absalon (M) 9 5 2 2 22 14 12 4
4 Nemo 11 4 3 4 24 20 11 2
5 Røde Stjerne 2.0 11 5 4 2 23 21 14 1
6 Livingstone Backgammon 11 2 7 2 22 22 11 0
7 Soirée Dansante 12 3 5 4 23 25 11 -1
8 A-Team (O) 12 4 1 7 22 26 9 -2
9 KBgK (O) 13 3 4 6 23 29 10 -3
10 Lødigt 10 1 6 3 16 24 8 -4
11 Langebro 10 2 2 6 15 25 6 -5
12 Hatten 11 2 4 5 16 28 8 -6

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1265,89 Horsens 8 7 1 6
2 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1211,25 Malmö Backgammonklubb 11 8 3 5
3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1218,68 Malmö Backgammonklubb 11 8 3 5
4 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1286,77 Røde Stjerne 2.0 5 5 0 5
5 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1205,71 Horsens 6 5 1 4
6 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1189,40 Nemo 4 4 0 4
19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1319,58 Røde Stjerne 2.0 4 4 0 4
8 3650 Robert Palumbo 1207,48 Malmö Backgammonklubb 9 6 3 3
9 15 Klaus Switon GM 1252,48 Absalon (M) 7 5 2 3
8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1275,05 Horsens 7 5 2 3
416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1184,24 Livingstone Backgammon 7 5 2 3
12 123 Kim Vestergaard 1193,20 A-Team (O) 10 6 4 2
13 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1260,43 Nemo 8 5 3 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1232,20 Livingstone Backgammon 8 5 3 2
15 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1183,15 Soirée Dansante 6 4 2 2
9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1260,45 Absalon (M) 6 4 2 2
17 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1211,45 Absalon (M) 2 2 0 2
18 18990 Christian Raith 1213,76 A-Team (O) 11 6 5 1
19 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1281,40 Soirée Dansante 9 5 4 1
8093 Claus Elken IM 1185,75 Soirée Dansante 9 5 4 1
866 Peter Jes Thomsen IM 1260,68 KBgK (O) 9 5 4 1
1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1255,82 KBgK (O) 9 5 4 1
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1148,04 Langebro 9 5 4 1
24 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1235,55 Lødigt 7 4 3 1
20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1082,51 Lødigt 7 4 3 1
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1249,26 Malmö Backgammonklubb 7 4 3 1
2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1250,19 Absalon (M) 7 4 3 1
5343 Theis Rasmussen 1180,73 Nemo 7 4 3 1
29 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1322,91 Soirée Dansante 5 3 2 1
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1141,55 Nemo 5 3 2 1
31 66 Jens Lauridsen 1109,83 Nemo 3 2 1 1
2382 Morten Lassen GM 1222,76 Nemo 3 2 1 1
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1138,12 Horsens 3 2 1 1
3870 Per Svensson 1154,34 A-Team (O) 3 2 1 1
35 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1172,45 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
7712 Henrik Løber GM 1110,16 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1174,73 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1298,74 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1064,16 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
40 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1225,37 Livingstone Backgammon 10 5 5 0
41 3639 Aron Tendler IM 1190,12 Malmö Backgammonklubb 8 4 4 0
4107 Søren Bejder 1161,04 KBgK (O) 8 4 4 0
22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1198,50 Absalon (M) 8 4 4 0
44 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1196,03 Lødigt 6 3 3 0
6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1152,07 Hatten 6 3 3 0
3641 Keld Dyrmose 1262,31 Horsens 6 3 3 0
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1081,61 Livingstone Backgammon 6 3 3 0
1402 Jens Raith 1104,24 A-Team (O) 6 3 3 0
49 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1287,46 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1115,46 Absalon (M) 4 2 2 0
8300 Casper Brandenborg 1124,58 Livingstone Backgammon 4 2 2 0
52 14964 Jesper Mølgård IM 1158,08 KBgK (O) 2 1 1 0
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1160,92 Absalon (M) 2 1 1 0
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1031,96 Langebro 2 1 1 0
1122 Claes Norreen 1056,61 Livingstone Backgammon 2 1 1 0
3620 Henrik Christensen 928,61 Livingstone Backgammon 2 1 1 0
57 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1183,73 Røde Stjerne 2.0 11 5 6 -1
58 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1188,07 Nemo 7 3 4 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1271,61 Røde Stjerne 2.0 7 3 4 -1
9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1150,94 Røde Stjerne 2.0 7 3 4 -1
61 19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1115,67 Røde Stjerne 2.0 5 2 3 -1
62 6008 Jonas Enemark 1123,46 Hatten 3 1 2 -1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1144,48 Nemo 3 1 2 -1
441 Rune Færevåg 1108,64 Langebro 3 1 2 -1
65 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1189,88 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
658 Laila Leonhardt 1160,91 KBgK (O) 1 0 1 -1
12 Henrik Bang IM 1147,54 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1158,21 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 994,73 Langebro 1 0 1 -1
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1015,80 Røde Stjerne 2.0 1 0 1 -1
71 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1173,55 Hatten 10 4 6 -2
300 Thomas Kirknel 1154,26 KBgK (O) 10 4 6 -2
20209 Jan Petersen 1144,84 Langebro 10 4 6 -2
74 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1156,67 Hatten 8 3 5 -2
75 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1109,97 Røde Stjerne 2.0 4 1 3 -2
76 9601 Gustav Hansen 1155,12 Nemo 2 0 2 -2
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1101,28 Horsens 2 0 2 -2
78 3987 Mogens Dreier 1178,42 Hatten 11 4 7 -3
79 7591 Michael Weile GM 1191,40 Soirée Dansante 9 3 6 -3
80 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1114,94 Langebro 7 2 5 -3
81 1717 Michael Schou IM 1137,45 A-Team (O) 10 3 7 -4
82 3999 Jan Bendesen 1187,54 Langebro 8 2 6 -4
16194 Torben Krogh 1143,25 A-Team (O) 8 2 6 -4
84 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1194,10 Lødigt 6 1 5 -4
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1076,98 Hatten 6 1 5 -4
86 6973 Michael Krakus 1192,52 KBgK (O) 13 4 9 -5
87 21030 Thomas Niebling 1120,41 Livingstone Backgammon 5 0 5 -5
88 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1121,18 Lødigt 8 1 7 -6
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1160,95 Soirée Dansante 8 1 7 -6
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund