Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Mama Boyz III ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

17519 Bjørn Westen Rasmussen

Hjemmebane

BHG44
Bådehavnsgade 44D
2450 København SV
Danmark
20668914
http://bhg44.dk/

Stamhold

Mama Boyz

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 811 Jan Schmidtsdorff 1224,57 20 16 4 12
2 3934 John Blem 1111,04 11 8 3 5
3 17519 Bjørn Westen Rasmussen 1153,72 18 10 8 2
4 1717 Michael Schou IM 1181,69 1 1 0 1
5 6822 Klaus Koch-Nielsen 1159,62 12 6 6 0
6 193 Jesper Palmark 1071,16 15 7 8 -1
7 19100 Peter Mortensen 1054,54 11 5 6 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 2. september 2021 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV 0 – 4 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 9. september 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 2 – 2 DBPS
Torsdag d. 16. september 2021 kl. 19:00
Klaps-Phønix (N) 4 – 0 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 23. september 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Easy Take I (O)
Torsdag d. 30. september 2021 kl. 19:00
Tyrefægterne 2 – 2 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 7. oktober 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 2 – 2 Ladies N' Gents
Torsdag d. 14. oktober 2021 kl. 19:00
Farum 1 – 3 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 28. oktober 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 4. november 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 0 – 4 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 11. november 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 2 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 18. november 2021 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 2 – 2 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 25. november 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 2 – 2 KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 2. december 2021 kl. 19:00
DBPS 3 – 1 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 9. december 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Klaps-Phønix (N)
Torsdag d. 6. januar 2022 kl. 19:00
Easy Take I (O) 2 – 2 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 20. januar 2022 kl. 19:00
Ladies N' Gents 2 – 2 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 27. januar 2022 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 2 – 2 Farum
Torsdag d. 3. februar 2022 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj 2 – 2 Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 10. februar 2022 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 24. februar 2022 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Tyrefægterne
Lørdag d. 19. marts 2022 kl. 11:00
Ringsted IV 1 – 3 Mama Boyz III
Spillested: 1. runde. Ishøj. kl. 11.00
Mama Boyz III 3 – 1 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I
Spillested: 2. runde. Ishøj. kl. 15.00
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund