Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Individuelle resultater (alle divisioner)


Individuelle resultater


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1239,05 Familien Nemesis 2 2 0 2
2 7591 Michael Weile GM 1200,13 Soirée Dansante 2 2 0 2
3 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1242,33 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
4 21030 Thomas Niebling 1164,14 Absalon 2 2 0 2
5 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1169,68 Absalon 2 2 0 2
6 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1241,92 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
7 9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1177,32 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
8 20209 Jan Petersen 1208,89 Langebro 2 2 0 2
9 8016 Clement Lessel 1217,79 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
10 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1104,01 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
11 14964 Jesper Mølgård IM 1182,22 KBgK II 2 2 0 2
12 3826 Claus Christiansen 1133,30 Ringsted II 2 2 0 2
13 9934 Jesper Pretzer 1138,59 Ringsted I 2 2 0 2
14 10789 Robin Neumann IM 1168,84 Ringsted I 2 2 0 2
15 19100 Peter Mortensen 1046,33 Mama Boyz III 2 2 0 2
16 3850 Morten Knudsen 1003,12 Ringsted IV 2 2 0 2
17 1312 Stefan Koch Olsen 1084,51 Easy Take I 2 2 0 2
18 3959 Mikael Stenstrup 1074,98 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 2 2 0 2
19 9382 Ulrik Pagh 1037,05 Brønshøj 2 2 0 2
20 10853 Morten Droob 1140,51 Brønshøj 2 2 0 2
21 3633 Lene Espersen 1116,23 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
22 14321 Kristian Helio 1022,00 Familien Nemesis II 2 2 0 2
23 16430 Mogens Haue Pedersen 1114,55 KBgK III 2 2 0 2
24 5637 Niels Smedegaard 1113,76 Darwin's Descendants 2 2 0 2
25 13146 Jakob Stadelund 1140,32 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
26 18175 Anita Zelmerløw Hamdoun 1012,53 Ringsted III 2 2 0 2
27 15318 Bamse Jensen 1048,67 Easy Take II 2 2 0 2
28 3695 Peter Christmas-Møller 1013,22 Team Bartof 2 2 0 2
29 1301 Khosrow Navidi Afshar IM 1253,19 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
30 1411 Michael Bang Wiederqvist-Poulsen 1027,35 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
31 2007 Enrik Sorel 1162,32 Vores Hold 2 2 0 2
32 2208 Kenneth Friis 1056,68 Ringe BgK I 2 2 0 2
33 3682 Olav Brander Nielsen 979,28 Klods Hans 2 2 0 2
34 20545 Mogens Thingaard Larsen 937,44 Klods Hans 2 2 0 2
35 16 Rikke Kragh 1127,52 Kronjylland I 2 2 0 2
36 9158 Peter Holm Stampe 1098,80 Kronjylland I 2 2 0 2
37 9158 Peter Holm Stampe 1098,80 Kronjylland II 2 2 0 2
38 7680 Marinos Hindkjær 1197,14 Kronjylland III 2 2 0 2
39 2101 Jakob Grønlund 1012,83 KBgK V 2 2 0 2
40 6796 Morten Sørensen 1029,72 Roskilde BgK II 2 2 0 2
41 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1130,54 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
42 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1236,16 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
43 353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1158,09 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
44 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,30 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
45 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1242,75 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
46 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1199,65 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
47 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1075,11 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
48 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1177,36 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
49 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1284,18 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
50 3650 Robert Palumbo 1190,56 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
51 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1106,69 Absalon 1 1 0 1
52 2179 Peter Toftsø IM 1128,00 Mama Lustra 1 1 0 1
53 9961 Ann Maibritt Ehlers 1093,03 Mama Lustra 1 1 0 1
54 2070 Henrik Vejlø 1096,41 KBgK I 1 1 0 1
55 6973 Michael Krakus 1220,65 KBgK II 1 1 0 1
56 1717 Michael Schou IM 1122,88 Mama Boyz II 1 1 0 1
57 16194 Torben Krogh 1151,03 Mama Boyz II 1 1 0 1
58 18990 Christian Raith 1215,15 Mama Boyz II 1 1 0 1
59 11251 Lars Nielsen IM 1205,86 Ringsted I 1 1 0 1
60 73 Anne Lise Wagner 928,77 KBgK IV 1 1 0 1
61 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 987,19 Absalon III 1 1 0 1
62 811 Jan Schmidtsdorff 1157,16 Mama Boyz III 1 1 0 1
63 3934 John Blem 1098,59 Mama Boyz III 1 1 0 1
64 17519 Bjørn Westen Rasmussen 1121,52 Mama Boyz III 1 1 0 1
65 3711 Kim Bay 1079,78 Ringsted IV 1 1 0 1
66 4671 Signe Jeppesen 929,28 Ringsted IV 1 1 0 1
67 2526 Ole Jensen 1054,98 Easy Take I 1 1 0 1
68 10133 Peter Lygteskov 927,07 Easy Take I 1 1 0 1
69 4297 Mikkel Nielsen 1054,38 Farum 1 1 0 1
70 1731 Kim Pedersen 1048,69 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 1 1 0 1
71 8643 Torben Sterup 1094,23 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 1 1 0 1
72 4591 Maria Bonke 940,51 First Ladies 1 1 0 1
73 6710 Heidi Hofmann Boyhus 1069,90 First Ladies 1 1 0 1
74 3923 Per Madsen 1004,88 Brønshøj 1 1 0 1
75 6210 Regnar Knudsen 969,39 Brønshøj 1 1 0 1
76 19 Niels Haarbo 1069,06 Klaps-Phønix 1 1 0 1
77 408 Asger Kring IM 1169,44 Klaps-Phønix 1 1 0 1
78 1000 Michael Bo Hansen 1125,61 Klaps-Phønix 1 1 0 1
79 1256 Carsten Simonsen IM 1244,06 Klaps-Phønix 1 1 0 1
80 1605 Jes Bondo IM 1201,91 Klaps-Phønix 1 1 0 1
81 13995 Oliver Alexander Cook 1041,24 Familien Nemesis II 1 1 0 1
82 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1279,16 Lødigt II 1 1 0 1
83 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1152,40 Absalon II 1 1 0 1
84 2853 John Tell Larsen 1081,89 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
85 5761 Tommy Lauridsen IM 1136,96 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
86 12030 Jesper Jensen 1014,34 Ringsted III 1 1 0 1
87 2572 Ulrik Andersen 1061,04 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
88 18435 Kim Frühstück 975,02 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 1 0 1
89 2246 Erling Skorstad 1061,97 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
90 2362 Simon Coban IM 1084,08 Firstmovers 1 1 0 1
91 1119 Jesper R. Olsen 1080,76 Team Bartof 1 1 0 1
92 3774 Tommy Smidt 1197,32 Midtjylland II 1 1 0 1
93 2500 Jens Bent Jørgensen 1149,51 Ringe BgK I 1 1 0 1
94 2699 Kim Thiilborg Petersen 996,63 Ringe BgK I 1 1 0 1
95 4944 Carina Jensen 923,46 Ringe BgK II 1 1 0 1
96 5070 Tadas Burneikis 995,24 Kronjylland II 1 1 0 1
97 78 Mikael Blom 1039,48 KBgK V 1 1 0 1
98 5059 Puya Sanati 995,62 Absalon IV 1 1 0 1
99 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1032,32 Absalon VII 1 1 0 1
100 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 991,24 Absalon VII 1 1 0 1
101 9991 Henrik Biering 1012,36 Absalon VII 1 1 0 1
102 1387 Pernille Rosendal 1098,81 Nemo II 1 1 0 1
103 7149 Henrik Møller 989,93 Nemo II 1 1 0 1
104 8280 Barbara Fagone 921,14 Nemo II 1 1 0 1
105 3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1031,75 Næstved Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
106 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1040,59 Team Sirius 1 1 0 1
107 2885 Carl Erik Frost 995,10 Team Sirius 1 1 0 1
108 12732 Henrik Steger Hansen 1003,88 Team Sirius 1 1 0 1
109 1551 Finn Due Larsen 951,45 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
110 2412 Alan Valentin 1001,57 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
111 5115 Lasse Olesen 1043,15 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
112 5142 Iuliu Codrut Turcanu 1012,49 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
113 6102 Preben Bruun Berthelsen 1055,55 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
114 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1120,68 BMS Backgammon II 1 1 0 1
115 4294 Gorm Øster 1029,22 Absalon VI 1 1 0 1
116 5059 Puya Sanati 995,62 Absalon V 1 1 0 1
117 5095 Mikkel Rubærno 1009,44 Absalon V 1 1 0 1
118 1182 Anders Dankelev 993,57 Roskilde BgK II 1 1 0 1
119 12922 Claus Sperling 1076,63 Roskilde BgK II 1 1 0 1
120 9651 Dannie Hansen 942,34 Ringsted V 1 1 0 1
121 2266 Jan Hunskjær 1006,27 CAS Team 1 1 0 1
122 6119 Benny Jensen 1076,83 CAS Team 1 1 0 1
123 8068 Stig Henriksen 952,23 CAS Team 1 1 0 1
124 1314 Karsten Semler Søbye 976,59 BMS Backgammon I 1 1 0 1
125 1388 Jean Strube 993,00 BMS Backgammon I 1 1 0 1
126 2992 Jan Melchiorsen 973,02 BMS Backgammon I 1 1 0 1
127 3115 Mette Bræmer 868,49 BMS Backgammon I 1 1 0 1
128 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1190,81 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0
129 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1230,23 Hatten 2 1 1 0
130 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1177,79 Hatten 2 1 1 0
131 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,63 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
132 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1183,35 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
133 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1251,76 Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0
134 3999 Jan Bendesen 1179,69 Langebro 2 1 1 0
135 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1162,25 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
136 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1210,17 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
137 1096 Peter-Michael Valeur Bosse IM 1230,18 KBgK I 2 1 1 0
138 2174 Mads Peter Andersen GM 1185,47 KBgK I 2 1 1 0
139 12652 Clement Breum 1205,97 KBgK I 2 1 1 0
140 5251 Flemming Sørensen 1008,91 Ringsted II 2 1 1 0
141 90 Michael Spang 1000,98 KBgK IV 2 1 1 0
142 2204 Martin Bilgrav 1041,73 KBgK IV 2 1 1 0
143 2227 Anders Nielander IM 1179,59 DBPS 2 1 1 0
144 193 Jesper Palmark 1006,21 Mama Boyz III 2 1 1 0
145 2700 Hans Christensen 971,92 Ringsted IV 2 1 1 0
146 1281 Jakob Kristensen 1085,44 Easy Take I 2 1 1 0
147 3451 Ole Jochumsen 1113,02 Farum 2 1 1 0
148 7441 Per Møbius 949,06 Farum 2 1 1 0
149 8390 René Poulsen 1130,77 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 2 1 1 0
150 7849 Martin Pronk Jacobsen 1150,68 Tyrefægterne 2 1 1 0
151 8611 Claus Michael Andersen 1055,79 Brønshøj 2 1 1 0
152 4898 Søren Carlsen 1002,52 Familien Nemesis II 2 1 1 0
153 4418 Erik Hansen 1131,29 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
154 15400 Rene Stougaard 1088,10 KBgK III 2 1 1 0
155 15239 Jonas Moehrdel IM 1198,78 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
156 17589 Martin Hermansen 1153,41 Absalon II 2 1 1 0
157 1602 Kevin Jørgensen 1040,19 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
158 9040 Søren Hanghøj 1114,24 Darwin's Descendants 2 1 1 0
159 8140 Jesper Nordahl Faurholm 1029,55 Easy Take II 2 1 1 0
160 6761 Morten Kidal 1070,10 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 1 1 0
161 13283 Poul Rasmussen 1138,92 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
162 14433 Steen Maglehøj 1170,21 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
163 24370 Stig Gustavsen 1070,26 Næstved Backgammon 2 1 1 0
164 3820 Ulla Hansen 1157,36 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
165 5825 Jan Larsen 1158,82 Firstmovers 2 1 1 0
166 1905 Michael Dodensig 1102,62 Vores Hold 2 1 1 0
167 4552 Christian Klebajn 946,91 Odense Chang II 2 1 1 0
168 5883 Claus Bruun 1094,18 Odense Chang II 2 1 1 0
169 19540 Michael Haug 935,09 Ringe BgK II 2 1 1 0
170 7680 Marinos Hindkjær 1197,14 Kronjylland I 2 1 1 0
171 9068 Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen 1001,74 Kronjylland II 2 1 1 0
172 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 979,48 Absalon VII 2 1 1 0
173 5145 Geanina Socaciu 910,70 Næstved Backgammon II 2 1 1 0
174 6504 Jannie Miltoft 857,23 Team Sirius 2 1 1 0
175 24574 Martin Falko 993,07 Brønshøj II 2 1 1 0
176 18027 Calle Madsen 1023,49 Absalon VI 2 1 1 0
177 4840 Peer Seipelt 1078,72 Roskilde BgK II 2 1 1 0
178 4209 Anette Rosquist 874,93 Ringsted V 2 1 1 0
179 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1174,39 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
180 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1178,02 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
181 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1144,75 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
182 1954 Marianne Petersen 1092,91 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
183 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1305,11 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
184 3639 Aron Tendler IM 1219,46 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
185 15 Klaus Switon GM 1201,08 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
186 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1156,37 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
187 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1206,38 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
188 127 Katrine Pawlik 1093,66 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
189 1599 Peter Christiansen 1106,62 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
190 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1235,39 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
191 11350 Klaus Rydeng 1165,90 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
192 1387 Pernille Rosendal 1098,81 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
193 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1244,54 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
194 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1202,82 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
195 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1163,72 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
196 6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1197,22 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
197 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1117,23 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
198 35 Claus Vallø 1014,53 Mama Lustra 1 0 1 -1
199 7915 Carina Meile 1022,74 Mama Lustra 1 0 1 -1
200 1663 Mikkel Gaba 1152,74 KBgK I 1 0 1 -1
201 6825 Lars Valentin 1194,40 KBgK II 1 0 1 -1
202 3870 Per Svensson 1150,66 Mama Boyz II 1 0 1 -1
203 7609 Lars Ravn 1154,08 Ringsted II 1 0 1 -1
204 14254 Brian Neerup-Jensen 1088,88 Ringsted II 1 0 1 -1
205 1045 Casper Nancke 1088,10 Ringsted I 1 0 1 -1
206 18617 Margrethe Louise Pedersen 1068,75 KBgK IV 1 0 1 -1
207 5076 Ali Jamil Sharifi 1004,46 Absalon III 1 0 1 -1
208 8213 Oskar Jensen 1041,14 Absalon III 1 0 1 -1
209 21116 Henrik Bie 983,07 Absalon III 1 0 1 -1
210 1807 Jens Asbjørn 945,88 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
211 2230 Ole Nielsen 1154,06 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
212 3637 Peter Hansen 1005,38 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
213 3735 Allan Thelix 1053,84 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
214 13396 Per Valentin Thelix 1039,64 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
215 15503 Bjarne Riboe 1106,94 DBPS 1 0 1 -1
216 6822 Klaus Koch-Nielsen 1157,55 Mama Boyz III 1 0 1 -1
217 4023 Thomas Larsen 1012,56 Ringsted IV 1 0 1 -1
218 6608 Thomas Wagner 1058,91 Ringsted IV 1 0 1 -1
219 61 Martin Tarnow 1058,27 Easy Take I 1 0 1 -1
220 9879 Steen Sørensen 1007,01 Easy Take I 1 0 1 -1
221 7635 Michael Bjelke 838,10 Farum 1 0 1 -1
222 2572 Ulrik Andersen 1061,04 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 1 0 1 -1
223 4455 Kim Salomonsen 1095,14 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I 1 0 1 -1
224 1095 Sanne Hartmann 1082,92 Tyrefægterne 1 0 1 -1
225 13713 Ebbe Mølgaard Pedersen 1152,41 Tyrefægterne 1 0 1 -1
226 3868 Tina Møller Weile 975,18 First Ladies 1 0 1 -1
227 13974 Maj Falsig 1113,24 First Ladies 1 0 1 -1
228 1168 Georg Bergeton Larsen 1143,51 Klaps-Phønix 1 0 1 -1
229 2131 Majken Johansen 1066,56 Klaps-Phønix 1 0 1 -1
230 8610 Jacob Andersen 1033,47 Klaps-Phønix 1 0 1 -1
231 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1236,16 Familien Nemesis II 1 0 1 -1
232 1087 Søren Weis 1003,97 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
233 1089 Alexander Dick 1058,67 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
234 2276 Joachim Fehler 1112,04 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
235 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1144,95 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
236 9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1062,35 Lødigt II 1 0 1 -1
237 78 Mikael Blom 1039,48 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
238 2989 Søren Hedegaard Larsen 1101,06 KBgK III 1 0 1 -1
239 4777 Christian Rønne 1020,18 Absalon II 1 0 1 -1
240 4673 Allan Tell 1022,70 Ringsted III 1 0 1 -1
241 1161 Kim Hemmingsen 931,23 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
242 11123 Claus Rheder 917,84 Easy Take II 1 0 1 -1
243 5048 Rie Graversen 884,81 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
244 5533 Jette Holm 982,36 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
245 5560 Joel Ostrowski 1099,32 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
246 3 Henrik Østergaard IM 1031,75 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
247 2400 Michael Elgaard 962,00 Næstved Backgammon 1 0 1 -1
248 5 Allan Christensen 1201,08 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
249 98 Lars Brinkgaard 1154,32 Firstmovers 1 0 1 -1
250 995 Roy Redanz 1029,12 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
251 2282 Martin Styltsvig 999,60 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
252 18693 Louise Kortbek Højer 970,32 Team Bartof 1 0 1 -1
253 3852 Uffe Mulvad Beeg Kaagaard 1061,29 Midtjylland II 1 0 1 -1
254 5137 Henrik Maegaard 1011,54 Ringe BgK II 1 0 1 -1
255 1726 Sus Al-Towaiji 1067,84 Kronjylland II 1 0 1 -1
256 2624 Siegfried Christiansen 916,56 KBgK V 1 0 1 -1
257 15 Klaus Switon GM 1201,08 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
258 1390 Ken Olesen 985,48 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
259 8255 Elias Neaman 918,75 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
260 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 991,24 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
261 9502 Wisam Neaman 906,46 Absalon IV 1 0 1 -1
262 4701 Erik Barfoed 951,64 Absalon VII 1 0 1 -1
263 540 Henrik R. Lamber 1064,68 Nemo II 1 0 1 -1
264 859 Jes Jensen 1022,68 Næstved Backgammon II 1 0 1 -1
265 3989 Robert Enig Damsgaard 1022,38 Næstved Backgammon II 1 0 1 -1
266 4959 Ullapia Kaaber 686,08 Næstved Backgammon II 1 0 1 -1
267 4471 Lotte Storgaard 811,15 Team Sirius 1 0 1 -1
268 675 Peter Krag 1020,06 Absalon VI 1 0 1 -1
269 1688 Majid Memarzadeh 977,89 Absalon V 1 0 1 -1
270 1877 Jamshid Salehi Shahrabi 979,96 Absalon V 1 0 1 -1
271 5099 Nana Mirja Sønder Gjaldbæk 995,55 Absalon V 1 0 1 -1
272 12763 Torben Hedegaard 1005,25 Absalon V 1 0 1 -1
273 4157 Leon Høiberg 947,62 Ringsted V 1 0 1 -1
274 4926 Mie Thamm 928,91 Ringsted V 1 0 1 -1
275 5795 Annette Jacobsen 871,23 Ringsted V 1 0 1 -1
276 4569 Saman Azimi 972,84 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 0 1 -1
277 4947 Irene Søndergaard 877,08 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 0 1 -1
278 9616 Ben Jørgensen 991,99 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 1 0 1 -1
279 2866 Jan Michael Pedersen 834,74 BMS Backgammon I 1 0 1 -1
280 4956 Thomas Jørgensen 964,24 BMS Backgammon I 1 0 1 -1
281 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1164,88 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
282 6008 Jonas Enemark 1098,37 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
283 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1078,13 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
284 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1155,44 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
285 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1184,56 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
286 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1147,54 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
287 2901 Bjørn Kroghsbo 1107,72 KBgK II 2 0 2 -2
288 9332 Tin Gavran 1055,29 KBgK II 2 0 2 -2
289 2162 Lars Rosquist 1111,71 Ringsted II 2 0 2 -2
290 14148 Saban Simsek IM 1229,97 Ringsted I 2 0 2 -2
291 4647 Bjørn Tøiberg 1098,90 KBgK IV 2 0 2 -2
292 17819 Søren Keld Sørensen 1085,18 Farum 2 0 2 -2
293 8 Henrik Bukkjær 1192,49 Tyrefægterne 2 0 2 -2
294 9699 Lennart Musu 988,04 Tyrefægterne 2 0 2 -2
295 9021 Heidi Munk Andersen 983,48 Lødigt II 2 0 2 -2
296 5944 Martin Vetter 1087,64 Absalon II 2 0 2 -2
297 5707 Flemming Skriver 1105,42 Darwin's Descendants 2 0 2 -2
298 3954 Casper Rheder 1054,49 Easy Take II 2 0 2 -2
299 6775 Lennart Kurland 1137,35 Team Bartof 2 0 2 -2
300 4869 Uffe Sørensen 969,83 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
301 8626 Klaus Quist Jensen 1080,03 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
302 7513 Michael Henriksen 1125,47 Odense Chang II 2 0 2 -2
303 5140 Stella Teute Vinther 857,02 Ringe BgK I 2 0 2 -2
304 9993 Birgitte Andersen 973,59 Ringe BgK II 2 0 2 -2
305 296 Peder Vangkilde Jensen 1051,76 Klods Hans 2 0 2 -2
306 4928 Gitte Jensen 871,33 Kronjylland III 2 0 2 -2
307 9456 Annmariie Richardsen 702,52 Kronjylland III 2 0 2 -2
308 1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen 961,35 KBgK V 2 0 2 -2
309 1722 Matilde Schmidt 979,56 Nemo II 2 0 2 -2
310 4583 Tina Engedal 754,34 Brønshøj II 2 0 2 -2
311 4659 Nina Pedersen 816,00 Brønshøj II 2 0 2 -2
312 20004 Morten Møldrup 1003,32 Absalon VI 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund