Holdturnering 2023 / 2024

KBgK II (N) ─ 2. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

11 Christian Skjæran

Hjemmebane

A&O Hostel Nørrebro (restauranten)
Tagensvej 135-137
2200 København N
Danmark
21551601

Klub

KBgK

Stamhold

KBgK II (N)

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 1047,11 16 11 5 6
2 14964 Jesper Mølgård IM 1233,67 17 11 6 5
3 11 Christian Skjæran 1089,32 15 7 8 -1
4 8390 René Poulsen 1137,67 14 6 8 -2
5 444 Allan Bentsen 1019,00 11 4 7 -3
6 2901 Bjørn Kroghsbo 1118,87 14 4 10 -6
1 5457 Søren Jensen 1035,42 1 1 0 1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 7. september 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 14. september 2023 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon 3 – 1 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 21. september 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 1 – 3 Klaps-Phønix
Torsdag d. 28. september 2023 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 4 – 0 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 5. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Valdes Pub BG
Torsdag d. 12. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Easy Take I
Torsdag d. 26. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
Ringsted III 2 – 2 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 2. november 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 BMS Backgammon II (O)
Torsdag d. 9. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 16. november 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Team Sirius (O)
Torsdag d. 23. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 3 – 1 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 30. november 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV 2 – 2 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 7. december 2023 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 4 – 0 Næstved Backgammon
Torsdag d. 14. december 2023 kl. 19:00
Klaps-Phønix 2 – 2 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 4. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 1 – 3 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 11. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
Valdes Pub BG 2 – 2 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 18. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
Easy Take I 3 – 1 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 25. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Ringsted III
Torsdag d. 1. februar 2024 kl. 19:00
BMS Backgammon II (O) 1 – 3 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 8. februar 2024 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Absalon II
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2024 kl. 11:00
Team Sirius (O) 1 – 3 KBgK II (N)
Spillested: 1. runde Kl. 11.00 Grøndal Center Kbh NV
KBgK II (N) 4 – 0 Familien Nemesis II
Spillested: 2. runde Kl. 15.00 Grøndal Center Kbh NV
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund