Stilling i Holdturnering 2022 / 2023

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Røde Stjerne 2.0 25 11 11 3 58 42 33 8
2 Malmö Backgammonklubb 25 9 12 4 57 43 30 7
3 Nemo 25 10 9 6 57 43 29 7
4 Absalon (M) 25 9 11 5 55 45 29 5
5 Horsens 22 8 7 7 49 39 23 5
6 Soirée Dansante 22 7 8 7 43 45 22 -1
7 Livingstone Backgammon 22 5 11 6 43 45 21 -1
8 KBgK (O) 22 5 8 9 42 46 18 -2
9 Lødigt 22 6 10 6 40 48 22 -4
10 Langebro 22 6 6 10 37 51 18 -7
11 A-Team (O) 22 6 4 12 37 51 16 -7
12 Hatten 22 3 9 10 34 54 15 -10

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1276,30 Malmö Backgammonklubb 22 15 7 8
9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1210,35 Horsens 22 15 7 8
3 3644 Joachim Lindgren 1179,76 Malmö Backgammonklubb 21 14 7 7
4 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1175,85 Soirée Dansante 13 10 3 7
5 6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1188,76 Nemo 9 8 1 7
6 5343 Theis Rasmussen 1208,07 Nemo 14 10 4 6
7 19486 Thomas Kristensen GM 1330,48 Røde Stjerne 2.0 8 7 1 6
8 1509 Mårten Howe IM 1249,80 Malmö Backgammonklubb 17 11 6 5
15 Klaus Switon GM 1254,50 Absalon (M) 17 11 6 5
10 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1211,93 Røde Stjerne 2.0 13 9 4 5
11 2150 Mads Andersen GM 1253,27 Nemo 16 10 6 4
12 8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1146,73 Livingstone Backgammon 12 8 4 4
13 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1236,15 Nemo 10 7 3 4
14 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1270,62 Absalon (M) 21 12 9 3
15 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1245,94 Horsens 19 11 8 3
9414 Jakob Rasmussen IM 1260,73 Røde Stjerne 2.0 19 11 8 3
17 5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1220,28 Horsens 17 10 7 3
7408 Martin Jensen IM 1213,82 Livingstone Backgammon 17 10 7 3
19 6008 Jonas Enemark 1206,28 Hatten 9 6 3 3
20 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1212,43 Absalon (M) 7 5 2 3
21 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1230,05 Røde Stjerne 2.0 22 12 10 2
22 866 Peter Jes Thomsen GM 1277,09 KBgK (O) 18 10 8 2
23 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1213,24 Lødigt 14 8 6 2
24 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1129,64 Absalon (M) 10 6 4 2
25 66 Jens Lauridsen 1109,58 Nemo 4 3 1 2
26 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1131,67 Langebro 23 12 11 1
27 3650 Robert Palumbo 1151,30 Malmö Backgammonklubb 19 10 9 1
28 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand GM 1195,26 KBgK (O) 17 9 8 1
29 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1208,51 Lødigt 15 8 7 1
30 9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1139,63 Røde Stjerne 2.0 11 6 5 1
31 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1233,70 Lødigt 9 5 4 1
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1150,98 Nemo 9 5 4 1
33 9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1098,45 Langebro 7 4 3 1
8300 Casper Brandenborg 1149,98 Livingstone Backgammon 7 4 3 1
19170 Hallur Jon Bluhme Sævarsson IM 1129,46 Røde Stjerne 2.0 7 4 3 1
36 7712 Henrik Løber GM 1149,10 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
9331 Karsten Bølge 1182,53 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,50 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1324,85 Malmö Backgammonklubb 3 2 1 1
12 Henrik Bang IM 1145,31 Nemo 3 2 1 1
41 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1130,26 KBgK (O) 1 1 0 1
42 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1258,74 Absalon (M) 22 11 11 0
43 123 Kim Vestergaard 1120,16 A-Team (O) 20 10 10 0
44 8093 Claus Elken GM 1149,50 Soirée Dansante 16 8 8 0
416 Steffen Lundstrøm GM 1092,64 Livingstone Backgammon 16 8 8 0
8016 Clement Lessel 1241,64 Livingstone Backgammon 16 8 8 0
47 4107 Søren Bejder 1171,44 KBgK (O) 12 6 6 0
48 9601 Gustav Hansen 1201,80 Nemo 8 4 4 0
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1129,83 Horsens 8 4 4 0
50 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1158,15 Lødigt 6 3 3 0
51 7699 Thomas Holm 1240,29 Nemo 4 2 2 0
3870 Per Svensson 1143,58 A-Team (O) 4 2 2 0
53 4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1059,44 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
14964 Jesper Mølgård IM 1166,72 KBgK (O) 2 1 1 0
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1213,04 Røde Stjerne 2.0 2 1 1 0
56 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1225,92 Absalon (M) 19 9 10 -1
57 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1229,49 Lødigt 17 8 9 -1
7590 Freddie Noer GM 1301,54 Soirée Dansante 17 8 9 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1255,20 Røde Stjerne 2.0 17 8 9 -1
60 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1124,54 Hatten 15 7 8 -1
61 7591 Michael Weile GM 1268,87 Soirée Dansante 13 6 7 -1
62 441 Rune Færevåg 1147,14 Langebro 11 5 6 -1
63 1402 Jens Raith 1157,03 A-Team (O) 9 4 5 -1
64 1122 Claes Norreen 1048,45 Livingstone Backgammon 5 2 3 -1
65 3620 Henrik Christensen 918,68 Livingstone Backgammon 3 1 2 -1
66 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1000,00 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
658 Laila Leonhardt 1153,50 KBgK (O) 1 0 1 -1
13484 Anni Bech Nielsen 996,67 Langebro 1 0 1 -1
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1011,23 Røde Stjerne 2.0 1 0 1 -1
70 3641 Keld Dyrmose IM 1201,42 Horsens 20 9 11 -2
71 6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1123,83 Hatten 16 7 9 -2
300 Thomas Kirknel 1195,41 KBgK (O) 16 7 9 -2
16194 Torben Krogh 1186,95 A-Team (O) 16 7 9 -2
74 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1159,77 Lødigt 10 4 6 -2
75 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1150,16 Absalon (M) 4 1 3 -2
76 9764 Steen Haff 1117,03 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1101,01 Horsens 2 0 2 -2
78 18990 Christian Raith 1180,84 A-Team (O) 21 9 12 -3
79 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1108,91 Langebro 15 6 9 -3
80 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1278,97 Soirée Dansante 9 3 6 -3
81 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1163,18 Nemo 5 1 4 -3
6495 Søren Haugaard IM 1107,12 Nemo 5 1 4 -3
83 20209 Jan Petersen 1141,77 Langebro 23 9 14 -5
84 3987 Mogens Dreier 1214,41 Hatten 21 8 13 -5
6973 Michael Krakus IM 1189,98 KBgK (O) 21 8 13 -5
86 3999 Jan Bendesen 1191,34 Langebro 13 4 9 -5
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1163,95 Nemo 13 4 9 -5
88 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1123,86 Hatten 17 5 12 -7
89 6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1152,17 Soirée Dansante 11 2 9 -7
90 1717 Michael Schou IM 1108,19 A-Team (O) 18 5 13 -8
91 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1135,15 Lødigt 16 4 12 -8
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1079,87 Malmö Backgammonklubb 16 4 12 -8
93 21030 Thomas Niebling 1153,42 Livingstone Backgammon 12 2 10 -8
94 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1013,99 Hatten 10 1 9 -8
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund