Stilling i Holdturnering 2023 / 2024

2. division Vest (Vest)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Midtjylland (N) 18 14 0 4 39 15 28 12
2 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 18 13 0 5 36 18 26 9
3 Ringe BgK II 18 10 0 8 29 25 20 2
Aalborg 18 10 0 8 29 25 20 2
5 Odense Backgammonklub II 18 9 0 9 28 26 18 1
6 Bay City Rollers II 18 8 0 10 25 29 16 -2
7 Odense Backgammonklub III 18 9 0 9 23 31 18 -4
8 Midtjylland II 18 7 0 11 23 31 14 -4
9 Klods Hans 18 5 0 13 21 33 10 -6
10 Ringe BgK III 18 5 0 13 17 37 10 -10

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5808 Lars-Henrik Braun GM 1238,79 Midtjylland (N) 14 11 3 8
2 9158 Peter Holm Stampe 1111,40 Midtjylland (N) 13 10 3 7
3 4775 Jacob Neergaard 1111,54 Midtjylland (N) 9 8 1 7
4 8114 Michael Greholm IM 1222,83 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 18 12 6 6
5 5973 Peter Svinding 1141,35 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 14 9 5 4
6 3040 John Andersen 1048,37 Aalborg 6 5 1 4
7 6611 Erik Trads 1143,86 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 4 4 0 4
2565 Jens Peter Hansen 1152,45 Aalborg 4 4 0 4
9 9509 Uffe Christiansen 966,88 Ringe BgK II 16 9 7 2
10 5184 Gitte Andersen 1047,27 Midtjylland II 12 7 5 2
5991 Niels Fløjborg IM 1129,36 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 12 7 5 2
9993 Birgitte Andersen 1012,35 Ringe BgK II 12 7 5 2
13 5883 Claus Bruun 1042,92 Odense Backgammonklub II 10 6 4 2
8330 Søren Duedahl 1029,45 Odense Backgammonklub III 10 6 4 2
15 1864 Svend Pedersen 1077,11 Odense Backgammonklub II 8 5 3 2
9068 Karen Margrethe Skovgaard Hansen 1026,83 Bay City Rollers II 8 5 3 2
17 1133 Arne Janik 1149,33 Aalborg 6 4 2 2
18 16573 Mikkel Bak 1145,45 Midtjylland II 4 3 1 2
19 5008 Esben Muhlig Sørensen 1081,49 Midtjylland II 2 2 0 2
4552 Christian Klebajn 1058,85 Odense Backgammonklub III 2 2 0 2
4944 Carina Jensen 941,81 Ringe BgK II 2 2 0 2
22 2155 Henrik Hjorth IM 1219,78 Midtjylland (N) 11 6 5 1
23 4220 Peter Pallesen 1217,09 Midtjylland (N) 7 4 3 1
24 4869 Uffe Sørensen 1021,99 Midtjylland II 5 3 2 1
25 9160 Mohammad Naghavi-Behzad 1082,19 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 3 2 1 1
26 4552 Christian Klebajn 1058,85 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 1 1 0 1
2600 Kenny Jørgensen 1004,46 Bay City Rollers II 1 1 0 1
28 3682 Olav Brander Nielsen 1038,43 Klods Hans 18 9 9 0
29 5210 Marc Fischer 1029,27 Odense Backgammonklub III 14 7 7 0
5137 Henrik Maegaard 1002,34 Ringe BgK II 14 7 7 0
5295 Vitus Høgh Heilberg 1028,27 Aalborg 14 7 7 0
32 8904 Jan Han Il Nam Petersen 1085,82 Bay City Rollers II 10 5 5 0
33 403 Hans Aalling 997,51 Odense Backgammonklub II 8 4 4 0
1545 Kirstine Jensen 897,23 Odense Backgammonklub II 8 4 4 0
2254 Brian Skovby Jensen 1017,58 Odense Backgammonklub II 8 4 4 0
17303 Bent Ole Bro Pedersen 982,92 Klods Hans 8 4 4 0
4564 Frederik Brinck Truelsen 937,02 Bay City Rollers II 8 4 4 0
13635 Klaus Jensen 1120,54 Bay City Rollers II 8 4 4 0
39 467 Philip Hayles 1145,29 Aalborg 4 2 2 0
40 10230 Henrik Holst Jørgensen 894,70 Midtjylland II 2 1 1 0
4902 Kian Ehdaeifar IM 1226,16 Odense Backgammonklub I (N) 2 1 1 0
3884 Helle Ettrup 918,04 Odense Backgammonklub II 2 1 1 0
4902 Kian Ehdaeifar IM 1226,16 Odense Backgammonklub II 2 1 1 0
5329 Hooman Safdarian 969,49 Odense Backgammonklub III 2 1 1 0
45 5201 Oline Nissen 912,49 Ringe BgK III 3 1 2 -1
46 5397 Jacob Thorup Kjærsgaard 910,55 Midtjylland II 1 0 1 -1
4944 Carina Jensen 941,81 Ringe BgK III 1 0 1 -1
48 296 Peder Vangkilde Jensen 1037,43 Klods Hans 14 6 8 -2
49 5270 Bertram Seiferheld 997,39 Aalborg 12 5 7 -2
50 1309 Pia Sihm 820,14 Midtjylland II 10 4 6 -2
19540 Michael Haug 993,08 Ringe BgK II 10 4 6 -2
5306 Kurt Aagaard Hansen 990,33 Bay City Rollers II 10 4 6 -2
53 5668 Jan Mathiesen 982,10 Odense Backgammonklub II 8 3 5 -2
5375 Fereidoon Ansari 956,58 Odense Backgammonklub III 8 3 5 -2
5622 Lars Fuglsang 963,22 Ringe BgK III 8 3 5 -2
56 5321 Koral Levy 925,38 Odense Backgammonklub III 6 2 4 -2
5521 Marcus Lund da Almeida 980,61 Aalborg 6 2 4 -2
58 4548 Louise Petersen 801,71 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
4746 Kristoffer Bjerring Bastrup 639,53 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
5080 Jacob Boldsen 1042,94 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
5498 Jógvan Jespersen 950,89 Midtjylland II 2 0 2 -2
5326 Paul Thulstrup Nielsen 915,65 Odense Backgammonklub III 2 0 2 -2
5550 Morten Heby 995,10 Aalborg 2 0 2 -2
64 5871 Rune Hess 886,86 Ringe BgK III 13 5 8 -3
65 5720 Rikke Rasmussen 814,68 Ringe BgK III 9 3 6 -3
66 8104 Flemming Lund Sørensen 953,46 Midtjylland II 10 3 7 -4
5221 Michael Nielsen 882,53 Ringe BgK III 10 3 7 -4
68 1350 Magnus Ettrup 911,60 Odense Backgammonklub III 8 2 6 -4
9426 Martin Christiansen 1037,87 Bay City Rollers II 8 2 6 -4
70 6243 Johnny Hakonsen 959,37 Klods Hans 4 0 4 -4
71 5140 Stella Teute Vinther 850,77 Ringe BgK III 10 2 8 -6
20545 Mogens Thingaard Larsen 867,47 Klods Hans 10 2 8 -6
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund