Stilling i Holdturnering 2023 / 2024

3. division A (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 18 13 0 5 34 20 26 7
2 Sorø BgK 18 10 0 8 32 22 20 5
3 DBPS (N) 18 12 0 6 30 24 24 3
4 KBgK V 18 8 0 10 27 27 16 0
5 CAS Team 18 8 0 10 24 30 16 -3
6 Gentofte III 18 6 0 12 21 33 12 -6
Brønshøj II 18 6 0 12 21 33 12 -6

(M) - Danmarksmester
(O) - Oprykker
(N) - Nedrykker


Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5457 Søren Jensen 1035,46 KBgK V 13 11 2 9
2 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1129,49 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 16 12 4 8
3 6119 Benny Jensen 1132,46 CAS Team 12 10 2 8
4 2230 Ole Nielsen 1180,97 DBPS (N) 13 10 3 7
5 5251 Flemming Sørensen 1107,46 Sorø BgK 15 10 5 5
6 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1167,00 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 11 8 3 5
7 5240 Sune Christensen 994,41 Sorø BgK 9 7 2 5
8 3686 Jørgen Bidsted 1028,59 KBgK V 14 9 5 4
9 5451 Artur Poldan 1017,31 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 12 8 4 4
10 9091 Maja Micic Sterup 920,08 Gentofte III 11 7 4 3
11 1807 Jens Asbjørn 1010,37 DBPS (N) 9 6 3 3
12 3713 Mark Bo Sørensen 993,76 Brønshøj II 10 6 4 2
13 5968 Gregory Haran 1112,18 Sorø BgK 6 4 2 2
14 2706 Annie Lynge Hyttel 876,13 Brønshøj II 4 3 1 2
18435 Kim Frühstück 982,29 Gentofte III 4 3 1 2
16 24574 Martin Falko 989,72 Brønshøj II 9 5 4 1
17 8953 Hanne Egtved Jørgensen 985,54 Brønshøj II 7 4 3 1
9125 Mickey Bill Jensen 993,36 Sorø BgK 7 4 3 1
19 859 Jes Jensen 986,76 Sorø BgK 12 6 6 0
20 15503 Bjarne Riboe 1096,03 DBPS (N) 6 3 3 0
20301 Svend Andreasen 995,78 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 6 3 3 0
22 4855 Daniel Max Hansen 993,26 KBgK V 2 1 1 0
23 2227 Anders Nielander GM 1114,65 DBPS (N) 11 5 6 -1
24 6914 Henrik Pedersen 945,53 DBPS (N) 9 4 5 -1
4083 Villy Christensen 929,70 CAS Team 9 4 5 -1
26 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 1060,32 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 7 3 4 -1
5373 Søren Krüger 991,33 Gentofte III 7 3 4 -1
5533 Jette Holm 978,71 Gentofte III 7 3 4 -1
29 5463 Niels Jørgen Holm 981,32 DBPS (N) 5 2 3 -1
30 3853 Lone Henriette Sørensen 946,82 Sorø BgK 3 1 2 -1
5414 Jasmine Petersson 979,52 Gentofte III 3 1 2 -1
32 61 Martin Tarnow 1040,16 Sorø BgK 1 0 1 -1
5479 Aron Hvid 1038,66 Sorø BgK 1 0 1 -1
5424 Jesper Bendsen 990,33 Gentofte III 1 0 1 -1
35 2266 Jan Hunskjær 976,06 CAS Team 12 5 7 -2
36 24538 Michala Malou von Horn 980,07 Thorvald Backgammon Klub 2 0 2 -2
37 4947 Irene Søndergaard 823,50 Gentofte III 9 3 6 -3
38 309 Kent Winther Jensen 946,34 Gentofte III 3 0 3 -3
39 5448 Nick Dehnai 898,31 KBgK V 12 4 8 -4
40 1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen 895,03 KBgK V 8 2 6 -4
4659 Nina Pedersen 835,19 Brønshøj II 8 2 6 -4
42 7242 Dennis Brua 934,35 CAS Team 11 3 8 -5
43 5460 Maria Mousten 952,09 KBgK V 5 0 5 -5
44 8068 Stig Henriksen 878,06 CAS Team 10 2 8 -6
45 4942 Lene Lund Sørensen 880,56 Brønshøj II 8 1 7 -6
5259 Bente Buch 902,75 Gentofte III 8 1 7 -6
47 4583 Tina Engedal 738,59 Brønshøj II 8 0 8 -8
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund