Holdturnering 2018 / 2019

Absalon ─ Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)


Holdkaptajn

15 GM Klaus Switon

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1228,81 13 9 4 5
2 6775 Lennart Kurland 1118,89 2 2 0 2
3 15 Klaus Switon GM 1176,96 13 7 6 1
4 4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1164,87 13 7 6 1
5 22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1180,95 14 7 7 0
6 41 Kevin El Hmoud 1052,28 0 0 0 0
7 69 Vinni Gertsen 1081,44 0 0 0 0
8 675 Peter Krag 1000,74 0 0 0 0
9 2180 Poul Sørensen 1239,18 0 0 0 0
10 4294 Gorm Øster 1022,09 0 0 0 0
11 4341 maiken bruun 949,06 0 0 0 0
12 4450 Ulrik Lundberg 993,34 0 0 0 0
13 4674 Menashe Tal 1072,09 0 0 0 0
14 4693 Thomas Dahl 1088,93 0 0 0 0
15 4701 Erik Barfoed 993,94 0 0 0 0
16 4777 Christian Rønne 1018,99 0 0 0 0
17 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 895,96 0 0 0 0
18 4939 Cihan Göksu 969,56 0 0 0 0
19 5772 Jeppe Jørgensen 1104,77 0 0 0 0
20 7587 Thomas Ferguson 1118,11 0 0 0 0
21 8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,16 0 0 0 0
22 8213 Oskar Jensen 980,79 0 0 0 0
23 8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,68 0 0 0 0
24 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1012,72 0 0 0 0
25 9991 Henrik Biering 1044,88 0 0 0 0
26 12301 Mogens Kischinovsky 1007,92 0 0 0 0
27 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1043,44 0 0 0 0
28 17589 Martin Hermansen 1151,30 0 0 0 0
29 20004 Morten Møldrup 973,37 0 0 0 0
30 21116 Henrik Bie 992,36 0 0 0 0
31 24471 Martin Rossil 1014,21 0 0 0 0
32 9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1204,30 11 5 6 -1
33 13773 Vladimir Stokic 1120,19 10 4 6 -2
34 21030 Thomas Niebling 1200,77 12 4 8 -4

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 6. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Team Casino Copenhagen 3 – 1 Absalon
Torsdag d. 13. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 2 – 2 Lødigt
Torsdag d. 20. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Hatten 1 – 3 Absalon
Torsdag d. 27. september 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 1 – 3 Langebro
Torsdag d. 4. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Mama Lustra 2 – 2 Absalon
Torsdag d. 11. oktober 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 2 – 2 Malmö Backgammonklubb
Torsdag d. 1. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 2 – 2 13. Brigade
Torsdag d. 8. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis 2 – 2 Absalon
Lørdag d. 10. november 2018 kl. 12:00
Team Casino Munkebjerg 3 – 1 Absalon
Spillested: Vejle, kamp 1
Absalon 4 – 0 Team Casino Munkebjerg
Spillested: Vejle, kamp 2
Torsdag d. 15. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 2 – 2 Søernes Ølbar Backgammon
Torsdag d. 22. november 2018 kl. 19:00
KBgK 2 – 2 Absalon
Torsdag d. 29. november 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 3 – 1 Team Casino Copenhagen
Spillested: kl 19:30
Torsdag d. 6. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Lødigt 2 – 2 Absalon
Torsdag d. 13. december 2018 kl. 19:00
Absalon 3 – 1 Hatten
Torsdag d. 3. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Langebro 2 – 2 Absalon
Torsdag d. 10. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon 3 – 1 Mama Lustra
Torsdag d. 31. januar 2019 kl. 19:00
13. Brigade 4 – 0 Absalon
Torsdag d. 7. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon 3 – 1 Familien Nemesis
Torsdag d. 28. februar 2019 kl. 19:00
Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 – 3 Absalon
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2019 kl. 12:00
Søernes Ølbar Backgammon 2 – 2 Absalon
Spillested: København, kamp 1
Absalon 0 – 4 KBgK
Spillested: København, kamp 2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund