Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

Ringsted IV ─ 3. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

4157 Leon Høiberg

Hjemmebane

Milato.dk
Odinsvej 29
4100 Ringsted
Danmark
29 90 36 50

Stamhold

Ringsted

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 4157 Leon Høiberg 899,37 12 6 6 0
2 9651 Dannie Hansen 982,82 15 7 8 -1
3 4926 Mie Thamm 923,14 12 5 7 -2
4 4209 Anette Rosquist 848,63 11 4 7 -3
5 5795 Annette Jacobsen 823,61 13 4 9 -5

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 1 – 2 Næstved Backgammon II
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj II 2 – 1 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 1 – 2 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 3 – 0 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 0 – 3 Easy Take II
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon V 3 – 0 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 0 – 3 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon II 1 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 3 – 0 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 2 – 1 Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Easy Take II 1 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 0 – 3 Absalon V
Torsdag d. 12. december 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV vs Brønshøj II
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 2 – 1 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 3 – 0 Brønshøj II
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 0 – 3 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 0 – 3 Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 20. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon II 1 – 2 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Easy Take II 0 – 3 Ringsted IV
Lørdag d. 29. februar 2020 kl. 10:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 2 – 1 Ringsted IV
Spillested: 1. runde kl. 11
Ringsted IV 1 – 2 Absalon V
Spillested: 2. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund