Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

CAS Team ─ 3. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

6119 Benny Jensen

Hjemmebane

Cafe 5 øren
Amagerbrogade 170
2300 København S
Danmark
32 58 15 15
http://www.cafe5oeren.dk/

Stamhold

CAS Team

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 13707 Michael Friis 1079,12 8 7 1 6
2 4215 Danni Friis Høgsbo 1027,83 7 5 2 3
3 4083 Villy Christensen 989,81 8 5 3 2
4 2266 Jan Hunskjær 999,61 8 4 4 0
5 8068 Stig Henriksen 915,45 6 3 3 0
6 7242 Dennis Brua 964,88 8 3 5 -2
7 6119 Benny Jensen 1070,19 9 3 6 -3
8 19116 Ingrid Øhlenschlæger 1014,23 9 3 6 -3

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 5. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Easy Take II 1 – 2 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 12. september 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 3 – 0 Absalon V
Torsdag d. 19. september 2019 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV 1 – 2 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 26. september 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 1 – 2 Næstved Backgammon II
Torsdag d. 3. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj II 3 – 0 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 10. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III 2 – 1 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 24. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 1 – 2 Kruttønden
Torsdag d. 31. oktober 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 0 – 3 Easy Take II
Torsdag d. 7. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Absalon V 2 – 1 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 14. november 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 3 – 0 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 21. november 2019 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon II 2 – 1 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 28. november 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 3 – 0 Brønshøj II
Torsdag d. 5. december 2019 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 2 – 1 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Torsdag d. 9. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 1 – 2 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 16. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 2 – 1 Easy Take II
Torsdag d. 23. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon V 2 – 1 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 30. januar 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 0 – 3 Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 6. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon II 1 – 2 CAS Team
Torsdag d. 13. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 1 – 2 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub III
Spillested: 2. runde
Torsdag d. 20. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
Kruttønden 0 – 3 CAS Team
Spillested: 1. runde
Torsdag d. 27. februar 2020 kl. 19:00
CAS Team 2 – 1 Brønshøj II
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund