Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Absalon III ─ 2. division A (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark
50405725

Stamhold

Absalon

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 987,17 1 1 0 1
2 4934 Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér 993,67 0 0 0 0
3 5516 Mette Nørgaard Poulsen 973,86 0 0 0 0
4 5076 Ali Jamil Sharifi 1004,46 1 0 1 -1
5 8213 Oskar Jensen 1041,00 1 0 1 -1
6 21116 Henrik Bie 975,04 1 0 1 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 3. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III 1 – 3 Easy Take I
Torsdag d. 10. september 2020 kl. 19:00
First Ladies 0 – 0 Absalon III
Torsdag d. 17. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Brønshøj
Torsdag d. 24. september 2020 kl. 19:00
Ringsted IV vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 1. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 8. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Klaps-Phønix vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 22. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Tyrefægterne
Torsdag d. 29. oktober 2020 kl. 19:00
Farum vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 5. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Mama Boyz III
Torsdag d. 12. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I
Torsdag d. 19. november 2020 kl. 19:00
DBPS vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 26. november 2020 kl. 19:00
Easy Take I vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 3. december 2020 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs First Ladies
Torsdag d. 10. december 2020 kl. 19:00
Brønshøj vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 7. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Ringsted IV
Torsdag d. 14. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 21. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Klaps-Phønix
Torsdag d. 28. januar 2021 kl. 19:00
Tyrefægterne vs Absalon III
Torsdag d. 4. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
Absalon III vs Farum
Torsdag d. 11. februar 2021 kl. 19:00
Mama Boyz III vs Absalon III
Lørdag d. 6. marts 2021 kl. 11:00
Vesterbro Backgammon Klub I vs Absalon III
Spillested: 1. runde
Absalon III vs DBPS
Spillested: 2. runde
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund