Holdturnering 2023 / 2024

Absalon II ─ 2. division B (Øst)


Holdkaptajn

675 Peter Krag

Hjemmebane

Folkehuset Absalon
Sønder Blvd. 73
1720 København V
Danmark
26991895

Klub

Absalon

Stamhold

Absalon II

Individuelle resultater

Nr. Spiller Rating K V T +/-
1 8448 Henrik Damgaard Hansen 1049,16 16 9 7 2
2 18027 Calle Madsen 1082,70 13 6 7 -1
3 675 Peter Krag 1060,18 12 5 7 -2
4 5447 Torben Persson 970,59 12 3 9 -6
5 8213 Oskar Jensen 1023,69 11 7 4 3
6 4701 Erik Barfoed 981,61 7 5 2 3
7 38 Anders Marcussen 1111,14 7 1 6 -5
8 5450 Philip Magnussen 1064,07 6 4 2 2
9 4718 Anders Bruus 993,86 4 1 3 -2
10 5472 Anna Sofía Jørgensen 1027,49 3 1 2 -1
11 20736 Majid Soleimanzadeh 1008,06 0 0 0 0
1 15 Klaus Switon GM 1217,03 1 1 0 1
2 5433 Sanne Alma Kraglund 955,62 1 0 1 -1

Kampprogram

Torsdag d. 7. september 2023 kl. 19:00
BMS Backgammon II (O) 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 14. september 2023 kl. 19:00
Valdes Pub BG 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 21. september 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Team Sirius (O)
Torsdag d. 28. september 2023 kl. 19:00
Familien Nemesis II 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 5. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 KBgK IV
Torsdag d. 12. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
Næstved Backgammon 1 – 3 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 26. oktober 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Klaps-Phønix
Torsdag d. 2. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Darwin's Descendants 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 9. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 KBgK II (N)
Torsdag d. 16. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Easy Take I 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 23. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Ringsted III
Torsdag d. 30. november 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 BMS Backgammon II (O)
Torsdag d. 7. december 2023 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Valdes Pub BG
Torsdag d. 14. december 2023 kl. 19:00
Team Sirius (O) 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 4. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Familien Nemesis II
Torsdag d. 11. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
KBgK IV 2 – 2 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 18. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 1 – 3 Næstved Backgammon
Torsdag d. 25. januar 2024 kl. 19:00
Klaps-Phønix 3 – 1 Absalon II
Torsdag d. 1. februar 2024 kl. 19:00
Absalon II 3 – 1 Darwin's Descendants
Torsdag d. 8. februar 2024 kl. 19:00
KBgK II (N) 2 – 2 Absalon II
Lørdag d. 2. marts 2024 kl. 11:00
Absalon II 2 – 2 Easy Take I
Spillested: 1. runde Kl. 11.00 Grøndal Center Kbh NV
Ringsted III 1 – 3 Absalon II
Spillested: 2. runde Kl. 15.00 Grøndal Center Kbh NV
Torsdag d. 7. marts 2024 kl. 19:00
BMS Backgammon II (O) 1 – 4 Absalon II
Spillested: BMS Ballerup
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund