Stilling i Holdturnering 2019 / 2020

3. division A (Øst)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Easy Take I 18 14 0 4 39 15 28 12
2 Ringsted V 18 14 0 4 38 16 28 11
3 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 18 10 0 8 31 23 20 4
4 Team Sirius 18 8 0 10 23 31 16 -4
5 BMS Backgammon 18 7 0 11 21 33 14 -6
6 KBgK V 18 5 0 13 21 33 10 -6
7 Absalon VI 18 5 0 13 16 38 10 -11
8 Brønshøj III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 1281 Jakob Kristensen 1078,72 Easy Take I 12 11 1 10
2 3711 Kim Bay 1093,27 Ringsted V 10 10 0 10
3 2853 John Tell Larsen 1043,30 Ringsted V 13 10 3 7
4 7609 Lars Ravn 1142,03 Ringsted V 14 10 4 6
5 8643 Torben Sterup 1078,43 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 8 7 1 6
6 2526 Ole Jensen 1108,24 Easy Take I 15 10 5 5
7 2572 Ulrik Andersen 990,61 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 11 8 3 5
8 12732 Henrik Steger Hansen 1015,73 Team Sirius 12 8 4 4
9 10133 Peter Lygteskov 910,34 Easy Take I 13 8 5 3
10 18435 Kim Frühstück 969,36 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 9 6 3 3
11 61 Martin Tarnow 1066,60 Easy Take I 7 5 2 3
12 3954 Casper Rheder 1030,56 Easy Take I 2 2 0 2
13 17039 Peter Sung Hoon Jensen 1037,74 KBgK V 9 5 4 1
14 9879 Steen Sørensen 1007,36 Easy Take I 5 3 2 1
15 4777 Christian Rønne 1019,01 Absalon VI 1 1 0 1
8403 Mikkel Baand Rasmussen 1016,69 Absalon VI 1 1 0 1
20004 Morten Møldrup 973,39 Absalon VI 1 1 0 1
5142 Iuliu Codrut Turcanu 1006,74 BMS Backgammon 1 1 0 1
19 3686 Jørgen Bidsted 973,73 KBgK V 14 7 7 0
20 2885 Carl Erik Frost 960,63 Team Sirius 12 6 6 0
21 3850 Morten Knudsen 1021,77 Ringsted V 8 4 4 0
2412 Alan Valentin 971,03 BMS Backgammon 8 4 4 0
2992 Jan Melchiorsen 973,90 BMS Backgammon 8 4 4 0
24 5065 Behrouz Shildar 958,88 Absalon VI 4 2 2 0
5115 Lasse Olesen 1021,23 BMS Backgammon 4 2 2 0
26 5053 Pasquale Zizza 976,93 Absalon VI 2 1 1 0
3130 Birgit Jørgensen 942,60 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 2 1 1 0
28 3959 Mikael Stenstrup 1063,83 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 13 6 7 -1
29 2624 Siegfried Christiansen 927,99 KBgK V 11 5 6 -1
30 4671 Signe Pedersen 911,41 Ringsted V 9 4 5 -1
8740 Pia Jensen 923,24 Team Sirius 9 4 5 -1
32 5099 Nana Mirja Sønder Gjaldbæk 1002,08 Absalon VI 1 0 1 -1
8031 Jovan Kosovic 931,18 Absalon VI 1 0 1 -1
9091 Maja Micic Sterup 883,00 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 1 0 1 -1
35 1551 Finn Due Larsen 926,61 BMS Backgammon 9 3 6 -3
4956 Thomas Jørgensen 986,13 BMS Backgammon 9 3 6 -3
37 2866 Jan Michael Pedersen 839,59 BMS Backgammon 7 2 5 -3
38 5048 Rie Graversen 903,40 Vesterbro Backgammon Klub II 10 3 7 -4
39 3115 Mette Bræmer 892,52 BMS Backgammon 8 2 6 -4
40 4471 Lotte Storgaard 801,82 Team Sirius 11 3 8 -5
41 6504 Jannie Miltoft 844,27 Team Sirius 9 2 7 -5
42 4942 Lene Lund Sørensen 838,70 KBgK V 7 1 6 -5
43 9502 Wisam Neaman 905,88 Absalon VI 15 4 11 -7
44 1642 Pia Kolind Nielsen 954,18 KBgK V 13 3 10 -7
8255 Elias Neaman 934,07 Absalon VI 13 3 10 -7
46 5586 Wasim Elias Neaman 901,38 Absalon VI 14 3 11 -8
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund