Stilling i Holdturnering 2020 / 2021

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0 6 2 3 2
2 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Lødigt 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Absalon 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0 5 3 3 1
6 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 1
7 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 0 4 4 2 0
8 Horsens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Langebro 2 0 1 1 3 5 1 -1
10 Hatten 2 0 0 2 2 6 0 -2
11 Nemo 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2
Roskilde BgK 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -2

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1230,44 Familien Nemesis 2 2 0 2
7591 Michael Weile GM 1191,27 Soirée Dansante 2 2 0 2
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1226,83 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 2 0 2
21030 Thomas Niebling 1172,26 Absalon 2 2 0 2
22776 Pia Jeppesen IM 1160,32 Absalon 2 2 0 2
7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1239,18 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1193,74 Mama Boyz 2 2 0 2
20209 Jan Petersen 1235,78 Langebro 2 2 0 2
8016 Clement Lessel 1229,95 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1104,55 BK Sjovhed 2 2 0 2
11 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1135,86 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
3940 Frederik Sevelius 1237,40 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
353 Louisa Dahlin Friberg 1158,09 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
2111 Peter Friberg GM 1234,99 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
4444 Morten Jacobsen 1243,22 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
10881 Reza Jamali IM 1181,92 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1083,24 Lødigt 1 1 0 1
7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1166,11 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
7590 Freddie Noer GM 1287,82 Soirée Dansante 1 1 0 1
3650 Robert Palumbo 1208,51 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 1 0 1
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1106,69 Absalon 1 1 0 1
22 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1188,24 Familien Nemesis 2 1 1 0
4322 Axel Stemark IM 1222,69 Hatten 2 1 1 0
6159 Flemming Storgaard 1177,05 Hatten 2 1 1 0
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1133,14 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1183,35 Malmö Backgammonklubb 2 1 1 0
2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1264,60 Mama Boyz 2 1 1 0
3999 Jan Bendesen 1171,04 Langebro 2 1 1 0
416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1165,52 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
7408 Martin Jensen IM 1179,11 BK Sjovhed 2 1 1 0
31 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1163,25 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1183,91 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
4046 Martin Foldager IM 1144,75 Lødigt 1 0 1 -1
1954 Marianne Petersen 1092,91 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1307,79 Soirée Dansante 1 0 1 -1
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1202,29 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
15 Klaus Switon GM 1201,08 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1156,37 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1223,98 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
127 Katrine Pawlik 1093,66 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1599 Peter Christiansen 1114,25 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1227,61 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1165,96 Roskilde BgK 1 0 1 -1
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1101,51 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2382 Morten Lassen GM 1225,09 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1211,68 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1170,85 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1191,40 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
8300 Casper Brandenborg 1117,23 Mama Boyz 1 0 1 -1
50 2840 Nicolai Skov IM 1155,45 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
6008 Jonas Enemark 1105,42 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1065,66 Hatten 2 0 2 -2
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1143,81 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1209,98 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1157,64 Langebro 2 0 2 -2
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund