Stilling i Holdturnering 2021 / 2022

Elitedivisionen (Landsdækkende)

Hold K V U T EKV EKT P +/-
1 Absalon 15 9 4 2 37 23 22 7
2 Langebro 14 5 7 2 32 24 17 4
3 Soirée Dansante 16 5 6 5 34 30 16 2
4 Nemo 15 7 3 5 31 29 17 1
5 Malmö Backgammonklubb 15 6 5 4 31 29 17 1
6 Horsens 14 4 5 5 28 28 13 0
7 Lødigt 17 3 9 5 33 35 15 -1
8 Mama Boyz 16 6 3 7 31 33 15 -1
9 BK Sjovhed 16 4 6 6 29 35 14 -3
10 Roskilde BgK 15 2 8 5 27 33 12 -3
11 Familien Nemesis 14 2 7 5 25 31 11 -3
12 Hatten 17 5 5 7 30 38 15 -4

Nr. Spiller Rating Hold K V T +/-
1 9695 Thomas Myhr SGM 1297,11 Absalon 11 9 2 7
2 3618 Jens Hareskov Christensen 1192,16 Langebro 12 9 3 6
3 4444 Morten Jacobsen 1251,87 Lødigt 10 8 2 6
4 2325 Jess Danielsen GM 1251,76 Mama Boyz 15 10 5 5
5 2402 Karsten Bredahl SGM 1257,26 Absalon 13 9 4 5
6 2150 Mads Andersen IM 1232,36 Nemo 14 9 5 4
7 8016 Clement Lessel 1227,57 BK Sjovhed 12 8 4 4
8 9712 Michael Nielsen GM 1232,89 Horsens 10 7 3 4
9 22776 Pia Jeppesen GM 1169,68 Absalon 8 6 2 4
10 7 Steen Pawlik Mikkelsen SGM 1241,92 Mama Boyz 6 5 1 4
11 7408 Martin Jensen IM 1201,65 BK Sjovhed 15 9 6 3
12 17606 Kasper Nagel Nielsen IM 1305,11 Soirée Dansante 11 7 4 3
3639 Aron Tendler IM 1219,46 Malmö Backgammonklubb 11 7 4 3
14 3641 Keld Dyrmose 1245,80 Horsens 9 6 3 3
15 4880 Jacob Markussen 1148,81 Roskilde BgK 7 5 2 3
16 4059 Thomas Tenland GM 1315,25 Malmö Backgammonklubb 3 3 0 3
17 6472 Taus Bøytler IM 1202,74 Familien Nemesis 12 7 5 2
6152 Nikolai Nilsen 1201,67 Hatten 12 7 5 2
20209 Jan Petersen 1217,08 Langebro 12 7 5 2
20 14227 Rasmus Hansen GM 1279,16 Lødigt 10 6 4 2
5011 Jørgen Mohr Poulsen IM 1183,70 Horsens 10 6 4 2
22 15 Klaus Switon GM 1201,08 Absalon 8 5 3 2
23 2382 Morten Lassen GM 1236,94 Nemo 6 4 2 2
24 2709 Peter Hallberg IM 1143,80 Familien Nemesis 4 3 1 2
25 9414 Jakob Rasmussen 1177,32 Mama Boyz 15 8 7 1
26 4322 Axel Stemark IM 1221,11 Hatten 13 7 6 1
6005 Jens Chr. Pedersen IM 1155,44 Soirée Dansante 13 7 6 1
1509 Mårten Howe IM 1242,33 Malmö Backgammonklubb 13 7 6 1
3999 Jan Bendesen 1188,47 Langebro 13 7 6 1
30 7590 Freddie Noer GM 1284,18 Soirée Dansante 11 6 5 1
9690 Jens Ostermann-Petersen IM 1206,38 Absalon 11 6 5 1
32 4175 Andreas Becher 1213,90 Familien Nemesis 9 5 4 1
33 3032 Thomas Jespersen GM 1163,72 Nemo 7 4 3 1
6495 Søren Andersen IM 1174,65 Nemo 7 4 3 1
2797 Johnny Pedersen 1196,80 Horsens 7 4 3 1
36 1599 Peter Christiansen 1106,62 Roskilde BgK 5 3 2 1
37 7712 Henrik Løber GM 1100,29 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
9331 Karsten Bølge 1176,82 Soirée Dansante 3 2 1 1
6887 Ole Michael Tagányi 1131,90 Nemo 3 2 1 1
40 7112 Thorbjørn Schiønning 1253,79 Familien Nemesis 1 1 0 1
20230 Lars Bønding 1213,39 Nemo 1 1 0 1
5 Allan Christensen 1194,08 Langebro 1 1 0 1
5825 Jan Larsen 1158,82 Langebro 1 1 0 1
44 3987 Mogens Dreier 1187,74 Hatten 14 7 7 0
45 10881 Reza Jamali IM 1191,22 Lødigt 12 6 6 0
7591 Michael Weile GM 1200,13 Soirée Dansante 12 6 6 0
10 Erik Sørensen GM 1264,24 Roskilde BgK 12 6 6 0
6791 Benjamin Lund IM 1197,22 Mama Boyz 12 6 6 0
49 3940 Frederik Sevelius 1236,16 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
5555 Thomas Kokholm IM 1239,05 Familien Nemesis 6 3 3 0
3644 Joachim Lindgren 1139,63 Malmö Backgammonklubb 6 3 3 0
52 18804 Asger Kjeldsen IM 1199,53 Lødigt 4 2 2 0
66 Jens Lauridsen 1093,13 Nemo 4 2 2 0
54 8578 Bjørn Fagerstrand 1144,95 Lødigt 2 1 1 0
13773 Vladimir Stokic 1106,69 Absalon 2 1 1 0
3311 Rolf Mørk Nielsen GM 1143,71 Horsens 2 1 1 0
5878 Inge Christoffersen GM 1105,24 Horsens 2 1 1 0
441 Rune Færevåg 1094,86 Langebro 2 1 1 0
9545 Karina Langhoff de Thurah 1036,94 Langebro 2 1 1 0
60 3650 Robert Palumbo 1190,56 Malmö Backgammonklubb 15 7 8 -1
61 2111 Peter Friberg GM 1223,30 Lødigt 11 5 6 -1
62 7175 Thomas Fuglheim 1177,36 Soirée Dansante 9 4 5 -1
11350 Klaus Rydeng 1165,90 Roskilde BgK 9 4 5 -1
64 8300 Casper Brandenborg 1117,23 Mama Boyz 5 2 3 -1
65 4840 Peer Seipelt 1078,72 Roskilde BgK 3 1 2 -1
66 8310 Jesper Meisner 1149,88 Familien Nemesis 1 0 1 -1
4894 Johan Furemar Miörner 1053,89 Malmö Backgammonklubb 1 0 1 -1
4004 Jakob Andersen IM 1156,37 Absalon 1 0 1 -1
9601 Gustav Hansen 1169,92 Nemo 1 0 1 -1
70 4413 Peter Lego Fursund IM 1164,16 Roskilde BgK 10 4 6 -2
71 4825 Niels Bergendorff IM 1235,39 Roskilde BgK 8 3 5 -2
1387 Pernille Rosendal 1098,81 Nemo 8 3 5 -2
73 2791 Thomas Wærling Hansen GM 1202,82 Nemo 6 2 4 -2
74 127 Katrine Pawlik 1093,66 Roskilde BgK 4 1 3 -2
75 14321 Kristian Helio 1022,00 Familien Nemesis 2 0 2 -2
9149 Inga Vigh-Pedersen 1053,04 Lødigt 2 0 2 -2
10720 Søren Larsen IM 1165,66 Soirée Dansante 2 0 2 -2
77 George Velando IM 1126,46 Roskilde BgK 2 0 2 -2
79 416 Steffen Lundstrøm IM 1152,52 BK Sjovhed 15 6 9 -3
8243 Brian Holst Larsen 1111,39 BK Sjovhed 15 6 9 -3
81 19545 Patrick Toxværd IM 1157,33 Langebro 13 5 8 -3
82 3948 Fredrik Carlsson IM 1183,35 Malmö Backgammonklubb 11 4 7 -3
83 6008 Jonas Enemark 1098,37 Hatten 9 3 6 -3
84 4046 Martin Foldager IM 1144,75 Lødigt 3 0 3 -3
12 Henrik Bang 1118,05 Nemo 3 0 3 -3
6744 Steen Søndergaard 1015,27 Mama Boyz 3 0 3 -3
87 20773 Hans Kristian Mathiesen IM 1083,90 Lødigt 14 5 9 -4
88 6159 Flemming Storgaard 1177,79 Hatten 12 4 8 -4
89 24313 Andreas Kortegaard 1069,34 Hatten 8 2 6 -4
90 1976 Mark Lillelund Larsen IM 1167,01 Familien Nemesis 6 1 5 -4
21030 Thomas Niebling 1164,14 Absalon 6 1 5 -4
92 1296 Erik Leth Johannsen 1003,62 Horsens 4 0 4 -4
1339 Lasse Hjorth Madsen IM 1205,40 Mama Boyz 4 0 4 -4
9743 Hans-Henrik Langsted 1110,84 Mama Boyz 4 0 4 -4
95 1162 Khosrow Jafehvand IM 1163,54 Familien Nemesis 9 2 7 -5
96 8345 Kenneth Olesen GM 1228,56 Horsens 12 3 9 -6
97 3620 Henrik Christensen 930,71 BK Sjovhed 7 0 7 -7
DBgF.dk – Backgammon.dk – Dansk Backgammon Forbund